Log In
Pulaski Woods CX • Oct 13 2019 • Bloomingdale, IL
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5
4.3
3.4
3.7
3.1
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #drwcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.3
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.7
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack The Pony Shop
2 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb
3 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
4 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
5 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
6 Cole House
7 Dane Murphy
8 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
9 Michael Page
10 Jacob Huizenga
11 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
13 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
14 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
15 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
16 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
17 Nolan Magsamen
18 Bradley Sullivan
19 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
20 Michael Goetz
21 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Geoff Albert INTENT
23 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
24 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
25 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
26 Jason Kloptowsky
27 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
28 Chad Hartley
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Baraczek
2 Kevin Richardson MOX Multisport
3 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
4 David Platner
5 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
6 Grant Wiersum
7 Brian Bauer
8 Mikus Abolinsabols
9 Jacob Arrigoni
10 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Glenn Rischke
12 Douglas Kerr
13 Aaron Smith
14 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
15 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
18 Andrew Graham
19 Gregory Nash INTENT
20 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
21 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
23 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
24 Alex Nemeth Wolfpack Bike Racing
25 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
26 Matt Henderson
27 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
28 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
29 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
30 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Nathan Schneeberger
32 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
33 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
34 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Seth Gable The Bike Lane
36 Derek Burge-beckley
37 Rawny Semba SRAM Factory
38 Daniel McMahon
39 Steven Brawley Flatlandia Cycling Team
40 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roscoe Guagliardo
2 Jacob Wilson
3 Bobby Morales
4 Michael Baldus
5 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
6 John Lee
7 Jochen Bierwerth SRAM Factory Team / Tb Arnstein
8 Gregory Carver
9 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
10 Sam Cummins
11 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
12 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
13 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Andrew Waggoner
15 Tyler Flaker
16 Michael Pero INTENT
17 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
18 Richard Whelan
19 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
20 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
21 Peter Gray
22 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Nathan Snydacker
24 Peter Hoffmann 506 North
25 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
26 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Avery Young Team Veloz
28 Tom Stutesman
29 Sam Harris
30 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
32 Chris Brown
33 Christopher Sopiarz
34 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
35 Kevin Niles
36 Caleb Bernard
37 Grant Gorham A1 Cycle Center
38 Evan Arena The Chainlink
39 Doug Herrick
40 Kevin Mallory
41 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
42 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport
43 Peter Foradas
44 Tony Hernandez
45 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
46 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Monte Martin
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Jacob Rapp
50 Juan Gonzalez
51 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Frederick Hayden
53 Dj Fish
54 Peter Meersman
55 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
56 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
57 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
58 Jon Mejdrich
59 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
60 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
61 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
62 Young Son
63 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
64 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing
65 Aaron Johnson
66 Doug Gerity
67 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
68 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
69 Phillip Means
70 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Douglas Price The Chainlink
72 Jacqueline Wunrow
Finishers: Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Wilson
2 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
3 John Lee
4 Gregory Carver
5 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Kevin Bodkin
7 Andrew Campbell
8 Sam Harris
9 Andrew Waggoner
10 Michael Pero INTENT
11 Paul Girgis xXx Racing
12 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Tom Stutesman
15 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Peter Gray
17 Henry Branson
18 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
19 Avery Young Team Veloz
20 Kevin Niles
21 Nathan Snydacker
22 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Evan Arena The Chainlink
24 Grant Gorham A1 Cycle Center
25 William Danay Team Veloz
26 Tim Gallagher
27 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
28 Greg Niles
29 Peter Foradas
30 David Grasse
31 Noah Wangerin
32 Alex Poupon
33 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Adam Peindl xXx Racing
35 Andres Rojas Dirty Squirrels Racing
36 Torulf Hinckley
37 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
38 Peter Meersman
39 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport
40 David Fischer
41 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing
42 David Stanford
43 Matthew Kopecki
44 Jack Drain
45 Daniel Berkley
46 Kevin Mallory
47 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 Alex Schaefer
49 Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
50 Filip Soltys
51 George Swinand The Pony Shop
52 Frederick Hayden
53 Guy Kemmann Clemson University
54 Todd Hendrickson
55 Joe Greenlee
56 Timothy Seim
57 Clinton Holler Rapha Cycling Club
58 Chris Martinez
59 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
60 Jean Marasigan
61 Tom Delano MOX Multisport
62 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels Racing
63 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
64 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
65 Michael Wales Foundation
66 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Jon Mejdrich
68 Kevin Convey
69 Michael Love Spidermonkey Cycling
70 Mike Chica
71 Phil Johnson
72 Alan Donnelly
73 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
74 Ivan Tate
75 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
76 Alek Czernobil
77 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Camden Lee
79 Jacqueline Wunrow
80 Matt Kerr
81 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing
82 Robert Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
83 Brian Maslouski
84 James Therrien
85 Sean Oneill
86 Adam Jamrozy Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
87 Kindred Davis Blackstone Bike Works
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
2 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
3 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
4 Robert Gordon
5 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
6 John Whipple Fairlife
7 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
8 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
9 Larry Gelwix
10 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
11 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
12 Peter Chrapkowski
13 Jess Riefe
14 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
15 Frank Lofrano INTENT
16 Bartosz Zurawski
17 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
18 Teodoro Ramos
19 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
20 Rick Schopp INTENT
21 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team
22 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
23 Jason Patch
24 Philippe Lunardelli
25 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Erik Minalga
27 Richard Prodans
28 Phillip Hutchinson
29 Gene Flanagan
30 Sean Metz xXx Racing
31 Sean Seamon
32 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
33 Shawn Stafford
34 Andrew Kirkwood
35 Michael Tedeschi Bonkers Cycling
36 John Parkhurst
37 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
38 Barry Batson
39 Matt Samples Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Antonio Gonzalez The Pony Shop
41 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
42 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
43 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
44 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
45 Brad Dexter
46 Jason Para Rccchi
47 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
DNF John Felke
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
2 Warrick Spence INTENT
3 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
4 Michael Naughton
5 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Tim Doelman Fairlife
7 Christopher Berge
8 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
9 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
10 Marc Moeller
11 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
13 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
14 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
15 Bradley Majors
16 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
17 Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
18 Ken Krebs
19 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
20 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
21 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team
23 James Brady The Pony Shop
24 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen
25 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
26 Christopher Berthold
27 Dan Mallek
28 Jeffrey Hansen
29 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
30 Bartosz Zurawski
31 Brian Kwak
32 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
33 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
34 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
35 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
36 Rob Capps
37 Ben Connor
38 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
39 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
40 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing
41 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Roger Knight
43 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
44 Tim Oneil
45 Greg Spende
46 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
47 Brian Louis
48 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing
49 Juan Gonzalez
50 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
51 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
52 Randy Koren
53 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
55 Case Hultman Tower Racing
56 Bradley Green Tower Racing
57 Michael Mccall
58 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
59 Michael Gordon
60 Andrzej Nowakowski
61 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
62 Brett Dightman
63 James Kowalczyk
64 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
65 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
66 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
67 William Mcdade
68 Roger Decker Sammy's Racing
69 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
2 Robert Downs
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Jeff Sympson
5 Martin Bell
6 Scott Ross
7 Newt Cole The Bonebell
8 John Bucksbaum
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
10 Chris Brown
11 Martin Tepoele Wolfpack Bike Racing
12 Michael Kurtz
13 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
15 Walter Stoops
16 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
17 Alex Derderian
18 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
19 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
20 Robert Berg Tower Racing
21 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
22 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
23 Thomas Carlson
24 Albert Weigel
25 Darran Moxon ABD Cycling Club
26 Julian Coupland F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
27 Timothy Frost
28 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
29 Kenneth Johnson
30 Graham Wilson
DNF Mark Misicko INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Negley
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Michael Page
4 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
6 Jason Kloptowsky
7 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
8 Aaron Smith
9 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
10 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
11 Matthew Kelley
12 Greg Heck The Bonebell
13 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
14 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Bobby Morales
16 Peter Chrapkowski
17 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
18 Derek Burge-beckley
19 Nathan Snydacker
20 Philippe Lunardelli
21 Daniel Szymanski
22 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
23 Andrew Hastings
24 Stuart Garwick
25 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Keith Kalberer
28 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Dan Charleston
30 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
31 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
32 William Danay Team Veloz
33 Monte Martin
34 Doug Herrick
35 Kyle Brown Bike Haven Race Team
36 Andrew Guentner
37 Michael Tedeschi Bonkers Cycling
38 Barry Batson
39 Thomas Kabacinski F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
40 Andrew Kirkwood
41 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
42 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Brian Louis
44 Michael Whitaker Endurance Sports Club
45 Phil Fluegel
46 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
47 Michael Lavery Midwest Masters Cycling Team
DNF Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski
2 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
3 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
4 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
5 Sam Cummins
6 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
7 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
8 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
9 Adam Ptaszek
10 David Decker
11 Henrique Lowe
12 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
14 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
15 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
16 Sebastian Ocampo
17 Daniel Gorski West Town Bikes
18 David Smith West Town Bikes
19 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling
20 Jeremiah Lizardi West Town Bikes
21 Noel Cintron West Town Bikes
22 Justin Lizardi West Town Bikes
23 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
2 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing
3 Max Garwick
4 Sebastian Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
5 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
6 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
7 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
8 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
10 William Spende
11 George Swinand The Pony Shop
12 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
13 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
14 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
15 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
16 Evan Fong Blackstone Bike Works
17 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
18 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
19 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling
20 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop
21 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop
22 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
24 Owen Fluegel
25 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
26 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
27 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
28 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
29 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling
30 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop
31 Billy Labbe
32 Henry The Pony Shop
33 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop
34 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bike Works
35 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop
36 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling
37 Stephanie Decker
38 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
39 Ari Coustan The Pony Shop
40 Parker Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
41 Charles Brown
42 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Oliver Wyton The Pony Shop
44 Bianca Howe
45 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop
46 August Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
47 Mia Ocampo
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
2 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
3 Jeannie Kuhajek INTENT
4 Lindsay Freeborn PSIMET Racing
5 Theia Friestedt
6 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
7 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
8 Kathryn Connolly
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes
2 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
3 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Rachel Pearson
5 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
7 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
8 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
9 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
10 Olivia Beaty
11 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
12 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Samantha Scipio Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
14 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
15 Katerina Crivello INTENT
16 Maryann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
2 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
3 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
4 Margot Miller PSIMET Racing
5 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
6 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell
7 Molly Kavanaugh
8 Trisha Kurtz
9 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Leah Goldbloom
11 Lena Mitsuuchi
12 Babs Owca
13 Katerina Crivello INTENT
14 Emily Seyforth SRAM Factory
15 Maria Contino
16 Sarah Russ All Spoked Up
17 Teresita Pineda Bonkers Cycling
18 Anna Mather
19 Jack Seidler Sammys
20 Melissa Altenhofen
21 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
22 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
24 Kassi Cork Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Erica Stone
26 Allison Kozik BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes
2 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
5 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
6 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
7 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
8 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing
DNF Elizabeth Mckinley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1