Log In
Arctic Cross #6 - Kincaid Stadium • Oct 5 2019
Race uploaded by James Fredrick csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #arcticcross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dennis Bouwens 50:24 6
2 Aidan Carroll 42:06 5
3 Ryan Kofoid 43:18 5
4 Morgan Stanton 45:28 5
5 Derek Kleehammer 45:32 5
6 Terrence Kelly 46:32 5
7 Deven Everly 51:04 5
8 Gideon Garcia 42:10 4
9 Jose Vasquez 42:36 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hannah Jetter 50:54 6
2 Amanda Prevel-ramos 50:34 5
3 Katie Peck 51:15 5
4 Jennifer Lamoreaux 51:22 5
5 Natasha Graham 52:29 5
6 Chelsea Sternicki 47:52 4
7 Noel Gabler 49:03 4
8 Katy Cross 29:40 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Novakavich 42:04 6
2 Finnigan Donley 42:50 6
3 Brian Malta 43:08 6
4 James Howery 44:52 6
5 Kyle Vanpeusem 45:01 6
6 Donovan Camp 45:22 6
7 Bryan Hudson 45:41 6
8 Kevin Donley 46:42 6
9 Erik Myers 49:26 6
10 Jack Mckenna 50:07 6
11 Stephen Rosser 42:08 5
12 Steve Cleary 43:27 5
13 Ron Cook 43:29 5
14 Scott Broadwell 44:32 5
15 Cameron Cooper 45:13 5
16 David Gamez 45:42 5
17 Doug Gabler 42:25 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bri Lowen 49:48 6
2 Lisa Drumm 52:43 6
3 Kalima Glascott 52:57 6
4 Suzie Hosmanek 53:17 6
5 Kristin Wood 53:57 6
6 Kellene Cooper 49:16 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Darwin Peterson 49:50 4
2 Isaac Bonney 16:22 3
3 Corbin Wilson 16:24 3
4 Miles Worrell 17:39 3
5 Hatcher Smith 18:28 3
6 Owen Harth 19:02 3
7 Levi Knickerbocker 19:24 3
8 Ethan Elliot 19:32 3
9 Andrew Harmon 19:35 3
10 Liam Cleary 19:37 3
11 Owen Drumm 19:55 3
12 Harlow Wilson 20:26 3
13 Brody Chelf 20:37 3
14 Abel Rowland 12:40 2
15 Lucas Wrobel 14:05 2
16 Riley Elliot 14:12 2
17 Kip Hudson 16:08 2
18 Mason High 16:49 2
19 Milo Anderson 17:06 2
20 Joseph Hosmanek 18:40 2
21 Sam Stratton 18:43 2
22 Ethan Holmen 8:00 1
23 North Crawford 8:16 1
24 Marlow Gabler 12:51 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aven Ellsberg 47:57 6
2 Nathan Rehberg 50:01 6
3 Walker Battreal 45:12 5
4 Kyler Forth 47:02 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Maggie Mitchell 52:55 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dara Stull 17:13 3
2 Quinzee Ellsberg 17:42 3
3 Alise Elliot 18:36 3
4 Eloise Gabler 18:32 2
5 Lexi Brooks 21:55 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Wrobel 54:56 8
2 Coley Gentzel 58:47 8
3 Dean Potter 59:14 8
4 Nathan Wolf 59:53 8
5 Oscar Lage 54:46 7
6 Ben Stratton 58:48 7
7 Jacque Drumm 26:15 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jill Aho 50:32 6
2 Rose Garner 53:16 6
3 Mara Cramer 53:51 6
4 Amber Myers 47:29 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Eck 43:14 5
2 Joe Loffredo 43:30 5
3 Brian Looney 43:47 5
4 Bruce Ross 44:17 5
5 Superal Mitchell 44:29 5
6 Bob Glascott 44:42 5
7 Jay Wright 45:44 5
8 Tol Fishburn 48:02 5
9 Jonathan Schultz 50:47 5
10 Ed Wise 29:35 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephanie Kesler 49:35 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Will Ross 54:24 9
2 Jason Lamoreaux 55:17 9
3 James Stull 55:45 9
4 Brent Lowen 55:47 9
5 Eric Flanders 56:02 9
6 Sam Anderson-moxley 56:50 9
7 Peter Brewer 56:54 9
8 Oliver Sternicki 58:39 9
9 Brian Bonney 59:00 9
10 Brad Manderfeld 59:15 9
11 Paul Hosmanek 59:16 9
12 Jason Rowland 60:16 9
13 Megan Chelf 60:26 9
14 Jake Malouf 55:28 8
15 James Peot 56:16 8
16 Kevin Postma 57:24 8
17 Zac Cole 58:32 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amber Stull 45:28 6
2 Cadence Stull 46:09 6
3 Andrea Kettler 46:28 6
4 Katherine Ginshach 47:31 6
5 Laura Carter 48:48 6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephen Balcao 59:26 8
2 Simon Mitchell 55:34 7
3 Mark Stewart 57:38 7
Finishers: Cat ?: 3