Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) • Oct 5 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
2
1.4
4
4.2
5.7
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
2
Beers
1.4
Moisture
4
Accel
4.2
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Schweitzer 24:30.6 3
2 Caden Kroettinger 25:32.6 3
3 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 26:12.6 3
4 Luke Anderson Nor-Nev 27:21.6 3
5 Benjamin Castillo Kinetic Cycles 27:54.9 3
6 Regan Pearman Reno Wheelmen 31:08.9 3
7 Thomas Moision CBRE 33:08.9 3
8 Jack Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 36:25.9 3
9 Danny Cortopassi 24:20.9 2
10 Quentin Thornsberry 25:45.6 2
11 Jj Ehnisz --- 0
12 Andrew Koch --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Wyatt Hamilton 26:31.9 4
2 Samuel Hart Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling/Reno Devo 26:51.9 4
3 Carson Fellows Kinetic Cycles 28:40.9 4
4 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 29:50.9 4
5 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek MTB 31:31.9 4
6 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 32:07.9 4
7 Kilian Bush 32:15.3 4
8 Eric Yang VeloTrap Racing 33:12.9 4
9 Kurt Fischer 26:25.6 3
10 Cruz De la rosa 31:18.9 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kennedy Cortopassi Rock Lobster 33:42.0 4
2 Cleo Thornsberry Trafiq vs Traffik 30:06.9 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ciara Wing 33:26.8 4
2 Grace Kredo-brown 37:00.6 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Benjamn Gomez villafane Squid Bikes x Eliel Cyclng 53:24.0 9
2 Keith Hillier ORNOT 56:08.5 9
3 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 57:03.5 9
4 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems 57:10.8 9
5 Samm Runnels squd x eliel 57:22.7 9
6 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 58:35.5 9
7 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 58:45.8 9
8 Jeremy Barnes sierra nevada/reliable racing 00:24.7 9
9 Dylan Atkinson Specialized CycleSport 54:02.0 8
10 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 57:42.8 8
11 Mike Gottardi LeadOut 57:57.7 8
12 Pete Faeth Team Fluffy 13:33.9 2
13 Tony Odell DRS247 --- 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 44:14.8 7
2 Lindsey Furtado Huck Racing 44:45.8 7
3 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 45:19.0 7
4 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 45:38.3 7
5 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 45:47.8 7
6 Earl Abel CBRE 46:03.8 7
7 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 46:25.5 7
8 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 46:46.6 7
9 Ben Moomey CBRE 48:26.8 7
10 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin'' Cycle 48:50.8 7
11 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 49:56.8 7
12 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 18:59.0 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Philp Hynes ThirstyBear Cyclng 49:09.0 8
2 Gannon Myall Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 44:24.0 7
3 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 45:09.8 7
4 Steve Offerman Kinetic Bikes 45:13.5 7
5 Brij Lunine Team Trouble 45:17.8 7
6 Scott Peifer SIERRA NEVADA RELIABLE RACING P/B F 45:21.5 7
7 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:21.8 7
8 Brian Staby CX Nation 46:53.8 7
9 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 46:55.5 7
10 Sam Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 46:56.8 7
11 Eric Bustos Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 46:57.8 7
12 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 47:05.5 7
13 Danny Wasson Reno Wheelmen 47:48.8 7
14 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 47:50.8 7
15 Jason Snovel HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47:53.8 7
16 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 47:55.8 7
17 ?michael Harrison Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/ b 48:08.5 7
18 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 48:36.8 7
19 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 48:45.8 7
20 Matt Rolandson dfL 48:52.8 7
21 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / The Lodge 44:08.8 6
22 Scott Fonseca Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team --- 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jim Atkinson Buy-Cell Ibis Bikes 45:49.0 7
2 Matt Trethric Hammer Nutrition 53/11 46:45.6 7
3 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 47:21.8 7
4 Dan Sovereign Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:25.8 7
5 Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/ Reliable Racing 48:34.6 7
6 Robert Goss Sierra Nevada Racing 48:55.5 7
7 Bentley Milikien Pacos 43:22.7 6
8 Dean Klotz Leadout Racing 43:23.5 6
9 Scott Clark 45:01.8 6
10 Robert Martinez Michael David Winery 47:11.8 6
DNF John Kammeyer penvelo 20:06.9 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Tucker TrailWorks Dirt Devo 45:07.8 7
2 Ian Lopez de san roman Trailworks Dirt Devo 45:55.6 7
3 Jeremy Ferguson 46:14.0 7
4 Nate Thalhamer SantaCruz / Fox / Shimano 46:28.8 7
5 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 46:44.8 7
6 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 47:00.8 7
7 Ben Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 47:02.3 7
8 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 47:34.8 7
9 Mark Barnum Rabid Alpaca Posse 48:13.8 7
10 Brian Ray Crynow 48:36.8 7
11 Justin Paulson TMFT 48:44.8 7
12 Christopher Fuentes 49:27.8 7
13 Christopher Chen Sunpower Racing 49:32.5 7
14 Brian Wagner Wwdkc 49:38.5 7
15 Xavier Nogueira UC Davis 49:57.6 7
16 Daniel Overby 50:06.8 7
17 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED 42:43.0 6
18 Ben Braxley 43:06.8 6
19 Marco Boldt Quadzilla 43:35.0 6
20 Brandon Hayden Nickel and Dime 43:53.7 6
21 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 43:53.8 6
22 Alex Lahti Steve loves feet 43:59.8 6
23 Jody Mccomas Folsom Bike/Sports & Ortho Therapy 44:12.8 6
24 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 44:58.0 6
25 Tyler Elliott King Kog Oakland 46:12.8 6
26 Trevor Halama 46:57.8 6
27 Cam Juarez 47:07.8 6
28 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 50:44.5 6
29 John Mcallister Elevate Racing 19:47.0 3
30 ?aaron Stanford 24:35.7 3
31 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 15:25.7 2
32 Matthew Elder Kinetic 07:06.7 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 42:13.5 6
2 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 42:31.8 6
3 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 42:48.8 6
4 Leif Mortenson 43:06.8 6
5 Mitch Reichardt 45:51.8 6
6 Robert Perkins Team City 45:56.8 6
7 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 46:38.8 6
8 Michael Unruh 45:10.8 5
9 Matt Kanter Team Roaring Mouse --- 0
10 Kimio Bazett --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Plummer 40:24.8 6
2 Robbie Robertson Kovarus / C4 40:51.8 6
3 Ernie Sayo CBRE racing 41:08.8 6
4 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 41:08.8 6
5 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 41:30.8 6
6 Mike Voss 41:40.8 6
7 Ken Dawson 43:37.5 6
8 Lance Hooper 44:19.8 6
9 Darren Pitchford FightinBobas 44:49.5 6
10 Robert Kimzey Team beer 45:08.8 6
11 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 45:17.8 6
12 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycle/Life Time Fitness 45:45.5 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Don Metzger 39:42.8 6
2 Rob Pitchford Fightin Bobas 39:49.0 6
3 Ilya Cantor TriForce 40:03.0 6
4 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 41:39.2 6
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 41:45.8 6
6 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 41:59.8 6
7 Joseph Smith Form and Data 42:43.8 6
8 Michael Loftesnes Velo Fratello 43:02.5 6
9 Steve Griffiths 43:57.8 6
10 Rich Owings Body Concepts Racing 44:14.8 6
11 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 44:22.5 6
12 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 45:08.8 6
13 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 45:36.5 6
14 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento 46:27.5 6
15 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetic Cycles 47:41.5 6
16 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 48:01.5 6
17 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 37:49.0 5
18 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 40:19.9 5
19 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 40:25.8 5
20 Ian Milne 26:24.0 4
DNF David Herman Team City 20:17.7 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 43:13.8 6
2 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 43:28.5 6
3 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 43:40.8 6
4 Mats Jansson 44:37.8 6
5 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 45:18.5 6
6 Scott Osgood HarvestMoon Restaurant 46:06.5 6
7 Tim Brown 39:31.8 5
8 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 40:46.5 5
9 Michael Crumm Chico Cycling Team 41:20.8 5
DNP Bentley Milikien Pacos 44:56.3 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tobias Smith 28:13.9 4
2 Christopher Chen Sunpower Racing 28:16.6 4
3 Christopher Fuentes 28:28.9 4
4 Anthony Pereira 28:39.9 4
5 Samuel Winslow Folsom bike 28:48.9 4
6 Alex Majane 29:20.7 4
7 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 29:32.9 4
8 Kevin Pinson College Cyclery 29:37.0 4
9 Jody Mccomas Folsom Bike/Sports & Ortho Therapy 29:37.9 4
10 Samuel Price 29:47.9 4
11 John Clark 30:08.6 4
12 Grant Oakley 30:28.9 4
13 Robby Striegel 30:52.4 4
14 Christopher White Team City 30:59.6
15 Ted Bibby Chasm of Doom 31:16.9 4
16 Joe Spano Tram city Sacramento 33:56.9 4
17 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 34:55.0 4
18 Patryk Buchcik 26:10.9 3
19 Ian Morelan 26:42.0 3
20 Garrett Coyne 28:08.6 3
21 ?will Kunz 29:11.9 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Lamb Studio Velo 28:44.9 4
2 Bob Ryan 29:44.9 4
3 Jesse Gray RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 30:14.9 4
4 Bryan Swann 30:15.9 4
5 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 30:33.9 4
6 ?justin Weisenberger Team City Sacramento 31:31.9 4
7 Stephen Coddington Hercules Cycling Club 31:41.9 4
8 Kevin Smithson Element Ale Works 31:51.9 4
9 Benjamin Wendorf Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 32:36.0 4
10 Anthony Marino Kinetics Cycles 32:39.4 4
11 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 33:50.6 4
12 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 25:46.5 3
13 Tyler Breaux 26:34.9 3
14 Jake Otsuka Stix and Stones 26:44.6 3
15 Jeremy Benner 27:01.8 3
16 Lantrel Stockton 27:34.9 3
17 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:52.9 3
18 Eric Ehnisz 28:00.9 3
19 Ryan Saville 29:41.9 3
20 Nicolas De rose 29:49.9 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Frankfurter 29:41.6 4
2 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 30:18.9 4
3 Oliver Isidro 30:36.9 4
4 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team by Amain 31:29.9 4
5 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing / Lamorinda Cycling Clu 31:36.6 4
6 Rick Silva 32:22.6 4
7 Russell Shaw 25:59.9 3
8 Steve Beauchamp 26:48.9 3
9 Robert Hughes 26:55.9 3
10 James Evans 27:19.9 3
11 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 33:40.0 2
12 Raymond De la rosa Kinetic Cycles 07:36.8 1
13 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing --- 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Todd Hamel Chico Cycling Team 30:17.9 4
2 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 31:10.9 4
3 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 31:29.8 4
4 Andreas Schulten PenVelo racing/ Summit bicycles 32:13.9 4
5 Pete Conlin KINETICS 24:39.8 3
6 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 24:59.6 3
7 Robert Moision 25:11.9 3
8 Doug Dietel Team City 25:35.9 3
9 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 26:16.6 3
10 David Herman Team City 26:38.6 3
11 David Bell 29:49.9 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 30:19.9 4
2 Jim Smitherman Reno Wheelmen 31:09.9 4
3 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 31:10.6 4
4 Chuck Stevens 31:11.7 4
5 Stephen Sprinkel Reno Wheelmen 24:25.9 3
6 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 24:29.9 3
7 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 24:30.8 3
8 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 24:38.9 3
9 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 24:46.6 3
10 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 24:54.9 3
11 Tim Patton EPiC Cycling 25:41.9 3
12 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 26:30.9 3
13 Michael Welch 27:10.6 3
14 Michael Bush N/A 27:41.9
15 Rick Guevel Kinetics 27:52.6 3
16 David Iriguchi The Happy Ukulele 28:03.9 3
17 John Wong Velotrap 28:07.6 3
18 Bary Dahlberg 28:43.8 3
19 Brian Lynaugh 29:01.6 3
20 Craig Sanders Freakshow 19:11.8 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 42:15.8 6
2 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 43:08.8 6
3 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 43:14.8 6
4 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 44:07.3 6
5 Lee Mosbrucker Kinetic 44:08.8 6
6 Chris Burgeson 45:25.9 6
7 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 45:52.8 6
8 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 46:34.8 6
9 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 38:55.8 5
10 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 41:35.8 5
11 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 47:33.8 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 55:42.0 9
2 Robert Terra Squid bikes b team 56:43.8 9
3 Kazzle Spencer COSMIC CYCLES 57:13.8 9
4 Zack Cunningham Squid JV 58:34.0 9
5 Peter Knudsen SQUID 59:06.0 9
6 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 59:21.5 9
7 Steven Chavez Biotropic Labs 53:59.0 8
8 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 54:04.8 8
9 Nils Severson 54:11.5 8
10 Mark Howland Family cycling center 54:18.8 8
11 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 54:25.8 8
12 Anthony Parenzin VeloTrap Racing 55:15.8 8
13 Andrew Moore 56:05.8 8
14 Patrick Dowd King Kog 06:24.6 1
15 Michael Unruh --- 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 William Hawkins 47:59.8 7
2 Tony Odell DRS247 48:50.6 7
3 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 49:08.8 7
4 Sean Aguilar mikes bike 42:42.0 6
5 Frank Shoemaker bikenerd / Folsom Rodeocross / Bike 43:01.8 6
6 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 43:02.0 6
7 David Cavagnaro Nevada Cycling 44:20.8 6
8 Christopher Rouge Squid JV 45:01.5 6
9 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 45:07.8 6
10 Kirk Evans 45:59.8 6
11 Mark Castillo RIO STRADA RACING 46:24.8 6
12 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 50:40.8 6
13 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 35:01.8 5
14 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 42:53.5 5
DNF Liam Lawlor 20:30.2 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 31:04.8 4
2 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 32:50.8 4
3 Rebecca Hatt The DIrt Birds 33:50.6 4
4 Elizabeth Koebele Velo Reno 34:03.6 4
5 Veronica Mickelson Mikes Bikes 34:11.8 4
6 Libby Conlin KINETICS 36:23.8 4
7 Susan Butterworth 38:55.6 4
8 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 38:56.8 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Maude Farrell Huck Racing 46:48.8 7
2 Vida Lopez de san roman Trail works Dirt Devo 47:09.0 7
3 Moriah Wilson Huck Racing 47:11.6 7
4 Monica Erdosh 50:06.0 7
5 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 50:16.8 7
6 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 50:54.6 7
7 Lindsey Cunningham 51:10.9 7
8 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women''s Racing 51:37.8 7
9 Rhonda Yeager Reno Tahoe Audi Cycling 54:02.0 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt birds 52:59.8 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alice Walton Huck Racing 51:30.8 7
2 Emma Herschbach Reno Devo 52:07.0 7
3 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 45:51.8 6
4 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 46:04.6 6
5 Brooke Barnum-roberts Rabid Alpaca Posse 46:08.8 6
6 Liesel Mcallister Elevate Racing 46:40.6 6
7 Megan Anderson 47:39.8 6
8 Ciara Wing 48:41.0 6
9 Hannah Overby Placer High School 48:55.8 6
10 Jamie Jorski Huckleberry Bicycles 49:19.8 6
11 ?makayla Lara 49:35.8 6
12 Ashley Fruhwirth Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing 49:39.8 6
13 Amy katie Goad Team City Sacramento 52:42.8 6
14 Hope Crockell 53:57.6 6
15 Erica Schwanke 45:52.8 5
16 Elizabeth Koebele Velo Reno 46:23.0 5
17 Lauren Mckay 47:58.0 5
18 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling 48:06.6 5
19 ?kirstin Hudson 52:32.8 5
20 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 22:13.7 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Womens Racing 46:34.6 6
2 Rachel Hart McQueen Knight Riders 47:10.9 6
3 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 49:43.6 6
4 Alicen Kershaw Team Roaring Mouse 50:17.0 6
5 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women''s Racing 50:44.0 6
6 Trudy Roberts 52:32.9 6
7 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 53:43.8 6
8 Veronica Mickelson Mikes Bikes 42:10.6 5
9 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 46:08.8 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Maya Werner Team City Sacramento 32:42.8 4
2 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women''s Racing 33:48.8 4
3 Amy katie Goad Team City Sacramento 34:12.8 4
4 Meryl Kruskopf 35:47.6 4
5 Valentine Welch Catalyst Reaction Racing 36:29.6 4
6 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women''s Racing 37:01.8 4
7 Sabrina Santos Breakaway Women’s Racing 38:35.9 4
8 Rachel Warren 39:21.8 4
9 Kathryn Cook 31:19.6 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amy jo Johnson 32:05.6 4
2 Laura Schweitzer 32:43.8 4
3 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 33:05.8 4
4 Fnu Novita SunPower racing 33:18.6 4
5 Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento 35:24.8 4
6 Maureen Wolfson 35:28.8 4
7 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 36:01.8 4
8 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 36:18.6 4
9 Amanda Fischer 36:32.8 4
10 ?kirstin Hudson 36:35.9 4
11 Trudy Roberts 36:46.8 4
12 Vanessa Oklejas 37:14.6 4
13 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling 38:15.8 4
14 Mary Benner 10:30.0 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kathleen Bortolussi Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 47:05.8 6
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Dports 47:08.8 6
3 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 49:04.8 6
4 Madeline Finch Breakaway Women’s Racing 53:06.9 6
5 Susan Butterworth 52:42.6 5
6 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 44:49.6 4
7 Cheryl Anderson 49:53.8 4
8 Teri Huerta Breakaway Women’s Racing 11:26.7 1
9 Deanna Stevens 11:35.9 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3