Log In
Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 • Oct 6 2019
Race uploaded by Steve Hindman csv | json
5.5
2.9
5.1
5.1
4.7
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
2.9
Moisture
5.1
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 39:40:00 3
2 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 43:05:00 3
3 Libby Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:42:00 3
4 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 45:38:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:00:34 7
2 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:01:31 7
3 Fred Mills 1:01:44 7
4 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 1:01:54 7
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1:02:03 7
6 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:02:10 7
7 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 1:02:13 7
8 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:02:24 7
9 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:02:24 7
10 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 1:02:52 7
11 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:03:01 7
12 Anthony Broadman 1:03:14 7
13 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 1:03:17 7
14 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 1:03:17 7
15 Tom Ryse 1:03:31 7
16 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 1:03:51 7
17 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:03:59 7
18 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1:04:28 7
19 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 1:04:39 7
20 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:55:14 6
21 Barney Gill 0:55:38 6
22 Trevor Kosa 0:55:40 6
23 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:55:52 6
24 Chris Moor 0:55:54 6
25 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 0:55:54 6
26 Chip Sloan 0:55:56 6
27 Mike Henry 0:55:56 6
28 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 0:56:08 6
29 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 0:56:13 6
30 David Prause 0:56:30 6
31 James Schneider 0:56:48 6
32 Eric Schehen 0:57:00 6
33 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 0:57:07 6
34 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 0:57:12 6
35 Kevin Ryan 0:57:14 6
36 Paul Armstrong 0:57:17 6
37 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 0:57:17 6
38 Eric Lanners 0:57:24 6
39 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 0:57:51 6
40 Mark Deresta Team Finger 0:58:13 6
41 Christopher Van tilburg Team Finger 0:58:14 6
42 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 0:58:46 6
43 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 0:59:15 6
44 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 0:59:42 6
45 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 1:00:00 6
46 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 1:00:04 6
47 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 1:00:21 6
48 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 1:00:23 6
49 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 1:00:43 6
50 David Karman Hammer+Awl 1:00:57 6
DNF Bryan Torian 1:00:57 4
DNF Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1:00:57 4
DNF Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:00:57 3
DNF Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 1:00:57 2
DNF Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1:00:57 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 45:47:00 5
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 45:50:00 5
3 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 46:08:00 5
4 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 46:30:00 5
5 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:38:00 5
6 Jadine Riley 46:54:00 5
7 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 46:57:00 5
8 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47:30:00 5
9 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 47:39:00 5
10 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 48:11:00 5
11 Pam Power Bonk Collective 48:27:00 5
12 Susan Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 48:28:00 5
13 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:58:00 5
14 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 49:06:00 5
15 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com 49:23:00 5
16 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 49:25:00 5
17 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 49:33:00 5
18 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 49:57:00 5
19 Alicia Prusinski 49:57:00 5
20 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 41:07:00 4
21 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 42:26:00 4
22 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 45:53:00 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christopher Jones 0:55:36 7
2 Carl Decker 0:55:56 7
3 Sean Babcock Team S&M 0:56:52 7
4 Jack Spranger 0:56:59 7
5 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:57:05 7
6 Jacob Rathe 0:57:12 7
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0:57:14 7
8 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 0:57:14 7
9 Ryder Uetrecht 0:57:17 7
10 Ian Brown Speedvagen 0:57:21 7
11 Evan Murphy 0:57:36 7
12 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:57:42 7
13 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:57:55 7
14 Adrian Magun 0:57:56 7
15 Barry Wicks 0:58:15 7
16 Josh Stough 0:58:42 7
17 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 0:58:57 7
18 Mark Severy 0:59:06 7
19 Jonathan Dennis 0:59:11 7
20 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 0:59:23 7
21 Ben Jenkins 0:59:43 7
22 Max Mcbride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 0:59:44 7
23 Robert Cummings Team S&M 0:59:52 7
24 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:00:04 7
25 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1:00:13 7
26 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:00:27 7
27 Calvin Spranger 1:00:37 7
28 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery 1:00:51 7
29 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:01:02 7
30 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1:01:09 7
31 Theo Arden (was 155) 1:01:21 7
32 Erik Hammerquist 1:01:28 7
33 Marcus Shelton 1:01:29 7
34 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:01:50 7
35 Cole Lalomia 1:02:08 7
36 Benjamin Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1:02:49 7
37 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:03:08 7
38 Patrick Means Team S&M 1:03:11 7
39 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 1:03:13 7
40 Gavin Beer 1:04:37 7
41 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 0:55:32 6
42 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:56:25 6
43 Peter Newlands 0:56:45 6
44 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0:57:39 6
DNF Molly Cameron 0:57:39 5
DNF Elijah Krause 0:57:39 3
DNF Cassidy Keeland 0:57:39 2
DNF Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:57:39 2
DNF Mike Kath 0:57:39 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stephanie Taplin 0:57:10 6
2 Tricia Fleischer 0:57:21 6
3 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 0:58:24 6
4 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 0:58:48 6
5 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:59:20 6
6 Alexandra Burton 1:00:18 6
7 Holland Larue Team Finger 1:00:21 6
8 Kenda Super 1:00:23 6
9 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M 1:00:26 6
10 Laura Parsons 1:00:48 6
11 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:01:04 6
12 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:01:24 6
13 Anne Davis usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:01:57 6
14 Laura Jeddeloh 1:02:05 6
15 Jenna Lingwood 1:04:51 6
16 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 1:05:14 6
17 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 0:56:40 5
18 Gina Estep 0:57:08 5
19 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 0:59:16 5
DNF Monica Lloyd 0:59:16 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Olander 42:48:00 5
2 Caiden Hartrich 42:49:00 5
3 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:05:00 5
4 Tanner Wescott 43:12:00 5
5 Benjamin Lomas 43:20:00 5
6 Sam Day 43:27:00 5
7 Gavin Bowen 43:40:00 5
8 Sammie Walker 44:06:00 5
9 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 44:23:00 5
10 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 45:07:00 5
11 Henry Winnenberg 45:13:00 5
12 Tygre Westerfield 45:18:00 5
13 Parke Chapin 45:22:00 5
14 Tanner Bowen 45:48:00 5
15 Benicio Thorne 46:29:00 5
16 Peter Bentley 46:36:00 5
17 Cooper Day 46:49:00 5
18 Jake Johansen 47:09:00 5
19 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 47:34:00 5
20 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:37:00 5
21 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 47:50:00 5
22 Federico Spedini 48:54:00 5
23 Bryce White 49:02:00 5
24 Halen Harrison 50:46:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Stover 50:55:00 5
2 Una Mcfadin 42:44:00 4
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 43:18:00 4
4 Alexandria Beard 44:32:00 4
5 Kylie Eckert 44:44:00 4
6 Tessa Beebe 50:43:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 42:16:00 5
2 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 42:50:00 5
3 Andrzej Stadnik 42:50:00 5
4 John Chapman Murder of Crows 42:56:00 5
5 Jordan Wilson 43:51:00 5
6 Spencer Severance 43:58:00 5
7 Eric Zugor 44:02:00 5
8 Aidan Fay 44:09:00 5
9 Jackson Stoehr 44:26:00 5
10 Nathan Trimble 44:31:00 5
11 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 44:31:00 5
12 Matt Faunt 44:37:00 5
13 Deashawn Hutchinson 44:38:00 5
14 Jacob Ryse 44:45:00 5
15 Adam Kachman 44:46:00 5
16 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 45:03:00 5
17 Jackson Jones 45:03:00 5
18 Ryan Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 45:06:00 5
19 David Cushman 45:43:00 5
20 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 45:44:00 5
21 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling 45:44:00 5
22 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:56:00 5
23 Frank Greco 45:57:00 5
24 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 45:58:00 5
25 Pierce Martin Team Finger 45:58:00 5
26 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 46:01:00 5
27 Alex Nelson 46:01:00 5
28 Carter Hagedorn 46:04:00 5
29 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers 46:07:00 5
30 Bryan Torian 46:16:00 5
31 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 46:18:00 5
32 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 46:31:00 5
33 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 46:33:00 5
34 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 46:35:00 5
35 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:35:00 5
36 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 46:36:00 5
37 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46:44:00 5
38 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:46:00 5
39 Duncan Mcintosh 46:51:00 5
40 Steven Robinson 46:54:00 5
41 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 46:54:00 5
42 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:55:00 5
43 Bradley Ling 46:57:00 5
44 David Marchi 47:05:00 5
45 Dan Baier Team Finger 47:12:00 5
46 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 47:15:00 5
47 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 47:20:00 5
48 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 47:26:00 5
49 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 47:35:00 5
50 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 47:37:00 5
51 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 47:38:00 5
52 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 47:40:00 5
53 Nolan Restivo 47:43:00 5
54 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 47:53:00 5
55 Tyler Wilson 48:08:00 5
56 Micah Melkonian 48:26:00 5
57 Geoff Grummon-beale bicycleattorney.com 48:39:00 5
58 Milo Mcintosh 48:44:00 5
59 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 48:45:00 5
60 Alex Turpin 48:45:00 5
61 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective 48:53:00 5
62 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 49:19:00 5
63 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 49:23:00 5
64 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 49:32:00 5
65 Connor Shimamoto 49:57:00 5
66 Andrew Novikoff 50:56:00 5
67 Nathan Sabol 51:25:00 5
68 Evan Halladay 51:40:00 5
69 Joshua Hanselman 51:56:00 5
70 Jerry White 43:25:00 4
71 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 44:43:00 4
72 Adam Valls Team Finger 49:03:00 4
DNF Shawn Fife 49:03:00 4
DNF Drew Coleman 49:03:00 4
DNF Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 49:03:00 3
DNF Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 49:03:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adeline Moreau 46:48:00 5
2 Abigael Carron 47:39:00 5
3 Mahika Peterson 48:28:00 5
4 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 48:43:00 5
5 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:01:00 5
6 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 49:01:00 5
7 Alyssa Hargis 49:15:00 5
8 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 49:35:00 5
9 Nekane Powell 49:43:00 5
10 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 49:43:00 5
11 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 49:51:00 5
12 Lorena Labarbera 49:52:00 5
13 Natasha Visnack 50:25:00 5
14 Callah Robinson 50:46:00 5
15 Julie Wilson Team Finger 51:00:00 5
16 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 51:22:00 5
17 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 41:23:00 4
18 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 42:02:00 4
19 Kelly Plese 42:27:00 4
20 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 43:03:00 4
21 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 43:08:00 4
22 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 45:38:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Rackley 44:47:00 5
2 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:06:00 5
3 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 45:17:00 5
4 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 45:20:00 5
5 Rob Beard 45:21:00 5
6 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 45:27:00 5
7 Curtis Brawner 45:36:00 5
8 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 45:39:00 5
9 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 45:42:00 5
10 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 45:58:00 5
11 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:58:00 5
12 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 45:58:00 5
13 Zac Lytle 46:01:00 5
14 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 46:02:00 5
15 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 46:17:00 5
16 James Green Trusty Switchblade 46:20:00 5
17 Jerry Pruiett 46:25:00 5
18 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 46:26:00 5
19 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 46:27:00 5
20 James Mcgrew Team Finger 46:31:00 5
21 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 46:38:00 5
22 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 46:45:00 5
23 John Dendiuk 46:48:00 5
24 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 46:58:00 5
25 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 47:07:00 5
26 Chad Eder 47:08:00 5
27 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 47:16:00 5
28 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 47:16:00 5
29 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 47:17:00 5
30 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 47:23:00 5
31 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 47:33:00 5
32 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 47:34:00 5
33 Christopher Ryan 47:43:00 5
34 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48:00:00 5
35 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 48:03:00 5
36 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 48:08:00 5
37 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 48:11:00 5
38 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 48:11:00 5
39 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 48:12:00 5
40 George Mcconnell 48:15:00 5
41 Erik Offner 48:15:00 5
42 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 48:20:00 5
43 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:40:00 5
44 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 48:45:00 5
45 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 48:46:00 5
46 Chris Brannen Team S&M 48:48:00 5
47 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 48:49:00 5
48 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 48:50:00 5
49 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 48:55:00 5
50 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 48:56:00 5
51 Nathan Agalzoff 49:10:00 5
52 Adam Vanarsdall 49:13:00 5
53 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 49:26:00 5
54 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 49:55:00 5
55 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 50:18:00 5
56 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 50:22:00 5
57 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:22:00 5
58 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 50:41:00 5
59 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 50:46:00 5
60 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:49:00 5
61 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 51:06:00 5
62 Neil Brashnyk 52:04:00 5
63 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 52:14:00 5
64 Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 52:14:00 5
65 Jerome Leedy 41:33:00 4
66 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:44:00 4
67 Jay Wisowaty 41:48:00 4
68 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 41:58:00 4
69 Ian Harris 42:06:00 4
70 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 42:21:00 4
71 42:33:00 4
72 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 46:45:00 4
DNF Michael Tabtabi 46:45:00 4
DNF Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 46:45:00 1
DNF Noel Johnson 46:45:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 51:22:00 5
2 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 41:36:00 4
3 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 42:23:00 4
4 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 42:30:00 4
5 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:55:00 4
6 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 43:27:00 4
7 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 43:32:00 4
8 Olga Magun 44:12:00 4
9 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:30:00 4
10 Traci Smolen Team S&M 46:48:00 4
11 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 48:27:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Shelton 25:53:00 3
2 Max Smith 26:26:00 3
3 Zachary Smith 26:40:00 3
4 Kai Shays 27:28:00 3
5 Tomas Mcintosh 27:29:00 3
6 Calum Pierce 27:48:00 3
7 Joe Spranger 28:04:00 3
8 Tomas Deanda 28:11:00 3
9 Aidan Weld Team Finger 28:15:00 3
10 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:41:00 3
11 Eamon Haverty 29:18:00 3
12 Peter Grover 29:27:00 3
13 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29:46:00 3
14 Alex Ryse 29:54:00 3
15 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30:01:00 3
16 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:18:00 3
17 Oliver Bond-welch 30:23:00 3
18 Calvin Nary Team Finger 30:27:00 3
19 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 30:37:00 3
20 Kaess Rinder 31:19:00 3
21 Gregory Debenedetti 31:22:00 3
22 Hans Lanners 31:22:00 3
23 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 31:26:00 3
24 Tyler Morgenson 31:29:00 3
25 Luca Haverty 31:59:00 3
26 Gavin Newman 32:11:00 3
27 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 32:30:00 3
28 Logan Rudolph 33:11:00 3
29 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 33:15:00 3
30 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 33:30:00 3
31 Jack Hampson 33:34:00 3
32 Thomas Flanagan 33:56:00 3
33 Cameron Wescott 34:03:00 3
34 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 34:31:00 3
35 Max Harris 35:08:00 3
36 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 35:40:00 3
37 Elias Smith 36:13:00 3
38 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 37:11:00 3
39 Thomas Little BeerMongers 37:18:00 3
40 Finnley Brashnyk 37:19:00 3
41 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 37:48:00 3
42 Caleb Deschler 38:02:00 3
43 Ryley Hamness 38:30:00 3
44 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 39:07:00 3
45 Talus Marchi 24:51:00 2
46 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 25:05:00 2
47 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 25:06:00 2
48 Jd Wisowaty 25:07:00 2
49 Peter Sosnowski 26:20:00 2
50 Ian Baker 26:22:00 2
51 Easton Steimer 26:54:00 2
52 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27:24:00 2
53 Madden Steimer 27:46:00 2
54 Finn Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 28:06:00 2
55 Spencer Bradway 28:08:00 2
56 Bridger Mills 29:18:00 2
57 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 29:48:00 2
58 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 30:52:00 2
59 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 31:06:00 2
60 Spike Peterson Team Finger 31:54:00 2
DNF Kade Graves 31:54:00 1
DNF Phoenix Grassl 31:54:00 1
DNF Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 31:54:00 1
DNF Luke Talman 31:54:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 30:35:00 3
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 31:28:00 3
3 Alexandria Beard 31:43:00 3
4 Tessa Beebe 32:00:00 3
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32:06:00 3
6 Ava Myers 33:16:00 3
7 Kailey Rice 34:24:00 3
8 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:53:00 3
9 Catherine Harasimowicz 35:16:00 3
10 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36:46:00 3
11 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:21:00 3
12 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 37:42:00 3
13 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 37:50:00 3
14 Adison Stark 38:04:00 3
15 Lauren Hartrich 24:53:00 2
16 Morgan Filer 27:24:00 2
17 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 27:45:00 2
18 Annika Ramey Team Finger 27:54:00 2
19 Sylvie Beers 28:25:00 2
20 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 28:31:00 2
21 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:37:00 2
22 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 28:45:00 2
23 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 30:06:00 2
24 Edie Johansen 31:41:00 2
25 Lily Stover 31:44:00 2
26 Daphne Spencer 34:37:00 2
27 Violet Mcfaddin 35:29:00 2
28 Ella Stromquist Team Finger 39:09:00 2
29 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 39:09:00 2
DNF Ellery Lincoln 39:09:00 1
DNF Lizzy Ward 39:09:00 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Roerig 41:36:00 4
2 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41:46:00 4
3 Ezekiel Mcfadin Grouptrail Cycling 41:48:00 4
4 Chris Parco 42:12:00 4
5 Dan Dellitt 42:21:00 4
6 Frederick Smelser BeerMongers 43:02:00 4
7 John Mcmillan 43:08:00 4
8 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 43:12:00 4
9 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 43:23:00 4
10 Baker Lyon 43:33:00 4
11 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 43:34:00 4
12 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43:39:00 4
13 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 43:55:00 4
14 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 44:03:00 4
15 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 44:16:00 4
16 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 44:18:00 4
17 Eric Hagen 44:31:00 4
18 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 44:32:00 4
19 Tom Cole 44:37:00 4
20 Stuart Fisher-spurlock 44:42:00 4
21 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 44:58:00 4
22 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 45:06:00 4
23 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 45:12:00 4
24 Ryan Clay 45:16:00 4
25 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:24:00 4
26 Dave Sanderling Team S&M 45:26:00 4
27 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 45:28:00 4
28 Chris Wisdom 45:37:00 4
29 Brian Smith Team Finger 45:46:00 4
30 Burk Webb 46:06:00 4
31 Gerardo Perez 46:09:00 4
32 Neil Kranz 46:10:00 4
33 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:12:00 4
34 Chester Artman 46:19:00 4
35 Robert King BeerMongers 46:21:00 4
36 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 46:24:00 4
37 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 46:25:00 4
38 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 46:49:00 4
39 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 46:55:00 4
40 Matthew Jetton 47:02:00 4
41 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 47:03:00 4
42 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 47:12:00 4
43 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 47:14:00 4
44 Joel Schoening Grouptrail Cycling 47:23:00 4
45 Nate Mckeown 47:24:00 4
46 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47:28:00 4
47 Dave Torrance 47:30:00 4
48 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 47:33:00 4
49 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 47:38:00 4
50 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 47:52:00 4
51 Justin Watkins 48:04:00 4
52 Jeff Ehleringer 48:07:00 4
53 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 48:27:00 4
54 Travis Bullard 48:36:00 4
55 Randy Wakerlin Gr?ndelbruisers 48:52:00 4
56 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 48:56:00 4
57 Bjoern Brunner 50:48:00 4
58 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling 51:02:00 4
59 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 52:11:00 4
60 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 38:38:00 3
61 Matt James 39:54:00 3
62 Scott Kranz 40:25:00 3
63 Reyaz Rohani 43:26:00 3
64 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 48:04:00 3
65 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 40:24:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henry Kaeser 40:31:00 4
2 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 40:38:00 4
3 David Wu 40:39:00 4
4 Tim Sherry 41:16:00 4
5 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 41:45:00 4
6 Aiden Rice 42:02:00 4
7 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:02:00 4
8 Arlen Slaymaker 42:02:00 4
9 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42:37:00 4
10 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 43:06:00 4
11 Jacob Robinson 43:20:00 4
12 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 43:26:00 4
13 Cesar Villegas 43:50:00 4
14 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 44:20:00 4
15 Thomas Alberini 44:33:00 4
16 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 44:51:00 4
17 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 45:09:00 4
18 Colin Hoye 45:15:00 4
19 Kyle Morris 45:41:00 4
20 Ben Baltazar 47:24:00 4
21 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 48:15:00 4
22 Todd Detweiler 49:03:00 4
23 Jeremy Gomez 40:12:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 41:22:00 4
2 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 41:26:00 4
3 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 42:24:00 4
4 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 42:49:00 4
5 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 43:05:00 4
6 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:38:00 4
7 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 43:44:00 4
8 Kaeli Laxson 44:12:00 4
9 Juliette Grummon-beale 44:12:00 4
10 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 44:24:00 4
11 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:38:00 4
12 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 44:43:00 4
13 Erica Spiritos 44:59:00 4
14 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 45:17:00 4
15 Stacy Ramakers 45:40:00 4
16 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 45:56:00 4
17 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 45:56:00 4
18 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 46:01:00 4
19 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 49:05:00 4
20 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 51:21:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 37:51:00 4
2 Mauricio Posada 39:26:00 4
3 Peter Rudoph 39:41:00 4
4 Luke Doney 39:51:00 4
5 Derek Hoenisch 40:20:00 4
6 David Staczek 40:48:00 4
7 Jason Preuit 41:00:00 4
8 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 41:08:00 4
9 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 41:20:00 4
10 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 41:27:00 4
11 John Tousignant 41:27:00 4
12 Phil Donovan 41:48:00 4
13 Michael Jordan 41:58:00 4
14 Christopher Glenn 42:14:00 4
15 Alastair Cox 42:23:00 4
16 Kyle Ramey 42:37:00 4
17 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 42:50:00 4
18 Justin Mott 42:50:00 4
19 Joel Brinson 42:58:00 4
20 Tony Ruiz 43:01:00 4
21 Mike Funk 43:03:00 4
22 Patrick Mueller 43:16:00 4
23 Eric Nelson 43:47:00 4
24 Quinn Vinlove 43:47:00 4
25 Chris Bancroft 44:08:00 4
26 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44:09:00 4
27 Max Errdenberger 44:14:00 4
28 Todd Young 44:14:00 4
29 Christopher Taylor 44:35:00 4
30 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 44:39:00 4
31 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 44:39:00 4
32 Marcus Stephens 44:56:00 4
33 Richard Lundstrom 45:00:00 4
34 Julian Brastow 45:22:00 4
35 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 45:42:00 4
36 Kieran Stover 45:55:00 4
37 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 46:14:00 4
38 Mike Grill 46:32:00 4
39 Cody Grater 46:33:00 4
40 Joel Brown 46:53:00 4
41 Brandon Crockett 47:11:00 4
42 Steven Potter 47:53:00 4
43 Andrew Zurn 48:04:00 4
44 Max Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 48:15:00 4
45 Patricio Manueco 48:51:00 4
46 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 49:03:00 4
47 Mike Alfoni 50:19:00 4
48 Scott Jackman 37:47:00 3
49 Scott Graves 37:57:00 3
50 Erik Mittra 38:21:00 3
51 Daniel Peterson Team Finger 38:47:00 3
52 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 39:40:00 3
53 Alessandro Carrara 42:01:00 3
54 Marty Gibbons 42:12:00 3
55 Chris Gibbons 43:58:00 3
DNF Anthony Smith 43:58:00 3
DNF Ryan Smith 43:58:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 43:39:00 4
2 Alberta Clough Team S&M 44:26:00 4
3 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 45:15:00 4
4 Kelsey Ward 45:35:00 4
5 Alana Mcdonough 45:39:00 4
6 Molly Alles 46:18:00 4
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:36:00 4
8 Jeri Chapin 47:11:00 4
9 Kori Blankenship 47:55:00 4
10 Leigh Hedrick 48:15:00 4
11 Shannon Sardell 48:36:00 4
12 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48:38:00 4
13 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 48:53:00 4
14 Maren Morrison Team Finger 49:19:00 4
15 Anna Merkt 49:25:00 4
16 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 50:23:00 4
17 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 50:24:00 4
18 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 51:39:00 4
19 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 52:09:00 4
20 Asa Douglas 52:18:00 4
21 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 52:40:00 4
22 Jenny Brown 53:39:00 4
23 Angle Plitch 42:07:00 3
24 Emma Teering 42:50:00 3
25 Maya Leib-perry 43:11:00 3
26 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 43:12:00 3
27 Jessica Brinson 43:45:00 3
28 Samatha Bradley-anderson 47:19:00 3
DNF Alysa Velez Team S&M 47:19:00 3
DNF Felicia Dumont 47:19:00 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joel Sherman 40:24:00 4
2 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 40:42:00 4
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 41:27:00 4
4 Walter Mcknight 41:43:00 4
5 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 42:00:00 4
6 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 42:12:00 4
7 Mark Thomas Team Finger 42:13:00 4
8 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 42:31:00 4
9 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 43:30:00 4
10 Jason Evans 43:35:00 4
11 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 43:36:00 4
12 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 43:44:00 4
13 James Owen Capitol Velo 43:52:00 4
14 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 45:06:00 4
15 Johnny Walker 45:14:00 4
16 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin 46:03:00 4
17 Scott Barker 46:15:00 4
18 Jon Bouffleur 46:26:00 4
19 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 46:46:00 4
20 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 47:14:00 4
21 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 47:41:00 4
22 Nathan Koch Team Finger 49:03:00 4
23 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 50:01:00 4
24 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 50:09:00 4
25 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 50:15:00 4
26 Jacob Roth 50:33:00 4
27 Anthony Edgerton 52:01:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Shelton 25:53:00 3
2 Max Smith 26:26:00 3
3 Zachary Smith 26:40:00 3
4 Kai Shays 27:28:00 3
5 Joe Spranger 28:04:00 3
6 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28:41:00 3
7 Peter Grover 29:27:00 3
8 Calvin Nary Team Finger 30:27:00 3
9 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 30:37:00 3
10 Kaess Rinder 31:19:00 3
11 Hans Lanners 31:19:00 3
12 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 31:26:00 3
13 Tyler Morgenson 31:29:00 3
14 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 32:30:00 3
15 Jack Hampson 33:34:00 3
16 Cameron Wescott 34:03:00 3
17 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 34:31:00 3
18 Max Harris 35:08:00 3
19 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 29:48:00 2
20 Conner Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 30:52:00 2
21 Kyle Mcfarland Planet PDX Cycling 31:06:00 2
DNF Phoenix Grassl 31:06:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Calum Pierce 27:48:00 3
2 Tomas Deanda 28:11:00 3
3 Aidan Weld Team Finger 28:15:00 3
4 Alex Ryse 29:54:00 3
5 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30:18:00 3
6 Oliver Bond-welch 30:23:00 3
7 Luca Haverty 31:59:00 3
8 Logan Rudolph 33:11:00 3
9 Evan Vanderstoop Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 25:05:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eamon Haverty 29:18:00 3
2 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 33:15:00 3
3 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 39:07:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tomas Mcintosh 27:29:00 3
2 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29:46:00 3
3 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30:01:00 3
4 Gregory Debenedetti 31:22:00 3
5 Gavin Newman 32:11:00 3
6 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 33:30:00 3
7 Thomas Flanagan 33:56:00 3
8 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 35:40:00 3
9 Elias Smith 36:13:00 3
10 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 37:11:00 3
11 Thomas Little BeerMongers 37:18:00 3
12 Finnley Brashnyk 37:19:00 3
13 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 37:48:00 3
14 Caleb Deschler 38:02:00 3
15 Ryley Hamness 38:30:00 3
16 Talus Marchi 24:51:00 2
17 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 25:06:00 2
18 Jd Wisowaty 25:07:00 2
19 Peter Sosnowski 26:20:00 2
20 Ian Baker 26:22:00 2
21 Easton Steimer 26:54:00 2
22 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27:24:00 2
23 Madden Steimer 27:46:00 2
24 Finn Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 28:06:00 2
25 Spencer Bradway 28:08:00 2
26 Bridger Mills 29:18:00 2
27 Spike Peterson Team Finger 31:54:00 2
DNF Kade Graves 31:54:00 1
DNF Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 31:54:00 1
DNF Luke Talman 31:54:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 30:35:00 3
2 Ava Myers 33:16:00 3
3 Kailey Rice 34:24:00 3
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 34:53:00 3
5 Catherine Harasimowicz 35:16:00 3
6 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 37:42:00 3
7 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 37:50:00 3
8 Lauren Hartrich 24:53:00 2
9 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 27:45:00 2
10 Violet Mcfaddin 35:29:00 2
DNF Lizzy Ward 35:29:00 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32:06:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers 31:28:00 3
2 Alexandria Beard 31:43:00 3