Log In
CXR #3 Sprinker • Oct 6 2019
5.4
1.7
4.7
5.5
2.2
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.7
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.5
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Boyd INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 34:58
2 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 37:34
3 David Traub 37:36
4 Justin Begus 37:51
5 Chris Carlson 38:14
6 Michael Palmer EGENCIA 39:29
7 Benjamin Stein SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 40:11
8 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 30:02
9 Stephen Parish 30:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syd Bridges 41:53
2 Cynthia Bartok 44:16
3 Tayler Doffner WBBD 45:15
4 Clarissa Webb WBBD 48:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Baker BROADMARK CAPITAL 58:41
2 Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 58:49
3 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 59:46
4 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 1:02:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 57:09
2 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:11
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 57:37
4 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 58:18
5 Steven Williams NEMESIS 58:33
6 Craig Undem RAD P/B CYCLE U 59:07
7 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 59:42
8 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 59:51
9 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 1:00:30
10 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:00:43
11 Randy Manion AUDI 1:00:48
12 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:00:54
13 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:01:02
14 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 1:01:03
15 Pat Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 1:01:24
16 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:01:25
17 Ken Harmon 1:01:45
18 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:01:45
19 Matthew Clark 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 1:02:47
20 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:03:26
21 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:03:30
22 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 54:24
23 Brad Halstead OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES 54:34
24 Jim Peot EGENCIA 54:58
25 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 1:04:57
DNF Chris Bond 9:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette EUGENIA 43:34
2 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 45:20
3 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:33
4 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 45:40
5 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 46:36
6 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE 46:52
7 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 50:50
8 Laura Gould SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 53:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Warner INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 40:35
2 Jason Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:44
3 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 40:45
4 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 40:49
5 Kellen Rack 40:51
6 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 41:20
7 Joshua Melanson 41:41
8 John Dove VIRGINIA IS FO LOVERS 41:44
9 Leigh Thurgood TENSPEED HERO 42:26
10 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 42:29
11 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 42:39
12 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 42:52
13 Brian Johnson NEMESIS 43:13
14 Steven Kady BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:29
15 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 43:48
16 Jonathan Holdener HLR 44:42
17 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 45:04
18 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 45:41
DNF Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 31:50
DNF Thomas Swann 21:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 40:28
2 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 40:37
3 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 40:51
4 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 41:15
5 Pieter Mulier 41:22
6 John Herzog 41:34
7 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 41:47
8 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 41:48
9 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 42:03
10 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 42:04
11 Kirk Canfield 42:05
12 Craig Martin 529 LEGION 42:39
13 Mike Gile DYNA 42:42
14 Steven Moe NEMESIS 43:08
15 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 43:17
16 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 43:35
17 Bradley Marquardt 43:42
18 Michael Ubezzi EASY RIDER 44:33
19 Andrew Lynch 45:05
20 John Drenning DYNA RACING 46:21
21 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 46:26
22 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 46:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 41:50
2 Todd Anderson NONE 41:50
3 Randy Iddings 41:55
4 Frank O'Brien 42:38
5 Wesley Toller 42:50
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 43:05
7 Todd Reedy 43:34
8 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING P/B FISHER PLUMBING 43:53
9 Hal Kussick DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 43:56
10 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 45:37
11 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 51:53
12 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 51:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Vojtech 46:47
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:48
3 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 51:42
4 Caryn Sengupta EGENCIA 53:19
5 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 54:29
6 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:23
7 Elizabeth Kady BLACK SHEEP 44:20
8 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 45:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Wolfe DYNA RACING P/B FISHER PLUMBING 48:39
2 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:49
3 Avon Hansen 48:53
4 Deenie Robertson RIDGE CYCLESPORT 49:53
5 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 51:01
6 Christie Fix PCP RACING 51:20
7 Carol Johnson GREGG'S 51:27
8 Faye Christenberry EGENCIA 51:28
9 Kate Oliver PHIL� CYCLE 43:44
10 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 44:46
11 Bryn Black PCP RACING 45:27
12 Melissa Johnston IWC FACTORY 48:38
13 Frances Marquart 55:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ira Armad FOUNT 31:43
2 Robert Kennedy APEX RACING 31:59
3 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 32:14
4 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 32:19
5 Tyler Greathouse OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 32:20
6 Adam Abrams 32:35
7 Brad Talley TEAM DGBG 32:38
8 James Sherwood 32:56
9 Mike Vanorden HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 32:58
10 Chris Shone APEX RACING 33:11
11 Andrew Zeigler PCP RACING 33:30
12 Eric Kolve 33:33
13 David Meffe 33:33
14 Jeffrey Smith FOUNT 33:39
15 Russ Sovde AUDI 34:24
16 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 34:25
17 Erik Scott 34:56
18 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 35:00
19 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 35:06
20 Robert Walker CAFFEINE & WATTS 35:40
21 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 35:42
22 Evan Smith 35:43
23 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 36:23
24 John Pryor 36:26
25 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 37:11
26 Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 37:21
27 Greg Gizinski CYCLE U 37:26
28 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 37:26
29 Ben Harrison 38:14
30 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 39:41
31 Lincoln Mongillo 40:52
DNF Andrew Lageson TACOCAT 23:23
DNF Ben Koltz ALKI VELO 28:10
DNF James Leinbach N/A 0:13
DNF Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 0:14
DNF Scott Caparelli PCP 0:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Locke MORGAN STANLEY / OTB 31:52
2 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 32:33
3 George Mount 33:02
4 Chris Andersen 33:02
5 Blaine Miller 33:12
6 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 33:13
7 Jared Despain 33:20
8 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 33:49
9 Erik Johnson MORGAN STANLEY 34:02
10 Scott Booth INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 34:05
11 Chris Hermoso 34:05
12 Mike Doherty 34:08
13 Dan Lau 34:12
14 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:39
15 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 34:40
16 Jonathan Cullom 35:12
17 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 35:14
18 Bill Zimmerman TACO TIME 35:41
19 Jayson Stevens INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 35:49
20 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 35:56
21 Andrew Jones EGENCIA 36:11
22 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 36:28
23 Christopher Barclay 36:40
24 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 37:03
25 Ed Ewing MAJOOR TAYLOR PROJECT 37:38
26 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 38:11
27 Adam Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 38:33
28 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 38:33
29 Eric Brodsky WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 38:53
30 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 39:55
31 Dylan Lippert 40:11
32 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA RACING 40:17
DNF Ken Coleman 14:59
DNF Mike Vanorden HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 0:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 33:31
2 Steve Holton PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 34:11
3 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 34:15
4 Rodney Younker 35:54
5 Peter Krautwald 36:39
6 Rick Dorgan LOS TOADIES 37:05
7 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 38:09
8 Liz Nettles THRIVE 38:54
9 Andrew Bennett 40:51
10 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW 43:08
11 Scott Nelson 37:20
DNF Jim Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 0:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 54:27
2 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 56:00
3 Tyler Klansnic PCP RACING 56:22
4 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 57:24
5 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 57:24
6 Evan Geary 57:54
7 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 58:06
8 Stephen Mull CANYON 58:13
9 Brandon Sprouse 58:45
10 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 58:47
11 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:00:15
12 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 1:02:28
13 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 1:03:37
DNF Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 0:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Matsen ko AUDO 43:15
2 Katie Staver THRIVE 45:49
3 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 46:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zor Keeler AUDI 29:20
2 Artem Shmidt 29:19
3 Jonathan Popescu AUDI 30:04
4 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 29:58
5 Zach Newton GOODWEATHER BICYCLES & CAFE 30:15
6 Derek Lee 30:37
7 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 31:32
8 Chris Stoner 31:20
9 Ben Schauland 32:30
10 Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 32:46
11 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 34:01
12 Nikita Dalpra 35:34
13 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 39:28
DNF Theo Floor AUDI 21:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 46:18
2 Kaya Lydamore POINT S 46:36
3 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 46:45
4 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 47:09
5 Olivia Brown 47:45
6 Christina Polwarth TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 47:56
7 Elizabeth Putnam THRIVE 48:04
8 Kelly Dahlin NWCX PROJECT 48:37
9 Ellsa Kunz EGENCIA 48:38
10 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 49:11
11 Laura Stahl IWC 50:28
12 Diane Zaida THRIVE 50:33
13 Cydney Kronlund 50:54
14 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 52:12
15 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 46:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 30:51
2 Euan Mcelwaine 30:51
3 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 31:30
4 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 31:50
5 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 32:03
6 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 32:10
7 Scott Fowler 32:46
8 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:51
9 Karl Praitis 33:03
10 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 33:13
11 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 34:22
12 Judd Rush SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 34:23
13 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:36
14 David Gambel LIQUID VELO 34:41
15 Grant Shaver 36:48
16 Levi Hamilton MAJOR TAYLOR BIKE CLUB 36:54
17 Thomas Cafcas POINT 83 37:40
18 Gabriel Denney MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 37:42
19 Ryan Younker RAD RACINDG P/B CYCLE U 38:56
21 Otto Begus RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:38
DNF Dane Ballou 21:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Tietz 48:25
2 Sarah Tyson 48:33
3 Paige Clifton-steele 48:52
4 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 48:56
5 Bry Osmonson 49:03
6 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:27
7 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 50:33
8 Leo Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 51:02
9 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 51:31
10 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 52:05
11 Sequoia Young WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 52:30
12 Jessi Connors IWC 52:33
13 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 39:45
14 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 39:47
15 Sarah Beth wood HODALA 41:00
16 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 41:57
17 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 44:10
18 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 46:27
19 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 46:59
20 Sylvia Gorter EGENCIA 48:04
21 Breanne Williamson EGENCIA 48:53
22 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 39:48
23 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 40:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcintosh 34:23
2 Scott Kuehn INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 34:35
3 Joseph Christian EGENCIA/AVANTI RACING 35:45
4 John Mcconnell INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 35:46
5 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 35:57
6 Scott Woods NEMESIS RACING 36:54
7 Matt Willis 36:55
8 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS 37:27
9 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 37:52
10 Jesse Keating INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:31
11 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 39:09
12 Mat Questad UNAVITA RACING 39:16
13 Kevin Judson 39:29
14 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 40:02
15 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 40:13
DNF Bill Koonce SILVERBACK RACING LTD. 18:51
DNF Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 0:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 23:04
2 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:59
3 William Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:31
4 Van Myers HODALA 26:25
5 Zeev Loetel RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 26:47
6 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:48
7 Anderson Talley RAD RACING POWERED BY CYCLE U 28:01
8 Truman Atkins HODALA 28:12
9 Landon Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 29:39
10 Jaxon Williams VELOCITY BIKE CO 32:46
11 Keegan Fairbanks 33:11
DNF Tyler Questad UNAVITA RACING 18:20
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 21:17
2 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 22:05
3 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:10
4 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:37
5 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 24:12
6 Luca Laverde RAD P/B CYCLE U 24:54
7 Win Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 27:25
8 Nick Fowler 27:38
DNF Aidan Rosa MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 0:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 20:54
2 Parker Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 21:38
3 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 22:12
4 Jack Harris CYCLE U 22:16
5 Will Fowler RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 22:17
6 Kytae Mcclary MTP 22:44
7 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:43
8 Ruben Sparks RAD RACING NW P/B CYCLE U 27:59
9 Caleb Coursey 29:26
10 Shuai Larson 39:31
DNF Tomas Sarmiento MTP 14:16
DNF Esteban Solero MTP 14:48
DNF Jaquyell Edwards MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 0:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 13:59
2 Colton Fukano SONIC BMX 14:21
3 John Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 14:24
4 Charlie Andersen 15:32
5 Wyatt Maxwell MISFITZ 15:31
6 Cooper Abrams 16:00
7 Eli Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 16:22
8 Owen Mattis 16:30
9 Jax Free LIQUID VELO 16:33
10 Charlie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 17:06
11 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 17:51
12 Brogan Jones RAD POWERED BY CYCLE U 19:45
13 Blake Zalewski 20:40
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spinoza Press RAD P/B CYCLE U 23:32
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 27:53
3 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 28:32
4 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 29:33
5 Lina Vargas 29:42
6 Hudson Congdon RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 30:53
7 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 32:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 25:00
2 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:52
3 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 27:30
4 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 27:51
5 Brigid Bennett 29:15
6 Alma Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 33:11
7 Crystal Rosales MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 21:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 23:49
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 13:41
2 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 18:56
3 Elodie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 20:44
4 Sarah Lynch 21:37
5 Eleanor Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 30:16
6 Mirka Walker VELOFEMMES 32:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 42:43
2 Billie Krein 42:58
3 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 43:06
4 Scott Monett TACOMA BIKE RACING 43:40
5 Glen Conley NONE 43:53
6 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 45:02
7 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 46:34
8 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY/GERK'S 47:37
9 Tom Holmes 48:38
10 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 48:50
11 David Molenaar OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 48:53
12 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 49:47
13 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 50:50
14 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 38:28
15 Paul Bernstein INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:36
16 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 43:47
DNF James Wagner INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 23:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 28:52
2 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 29:00
3 Brian Myers HODALA 28:55
4 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 29:20
5 Adam Crane SOFT LIKE KITTEN 29:36
6 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 29:50
7 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 29:42
8 Greg Heath HODALA 29:52
9 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 30:38
10 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 30:52
11 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 31:16
12 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 31:17
13 Eric Atwood PICK 31:11
14 Powell Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 31:15
15 Nathan Atkins HODALA 31:30
16 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 32:04
17 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 32:21
18 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 32:10
19 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 33:05
20 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM 30:35
21 Steven Moe NEMESIS 33:07
22 Robert Kennedy APEX RACING 33:40
23 Larry Steinberg 33:34
24 Andrew Demeter ALKI-RUBICON RACING 33:48
25 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 33:51
26 Adam Buckley INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 34:49
27 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 34:33
28 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:44
29 Randy Salamon HODALA 35:47
30 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 35:24
31 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 35:35
32 Brock Mcnally INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 35:56
33 Ian Macleod OCHO 36:53
34 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 35:42
35 Joseph Christian EGENCIA/AVANTI RACING 39:38
36 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 37:17
37 Scott Caparelli PCP 37:15
39 Tim Waterhouse 26:18
40 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 26:57
41 Marty Sparks TACO TIME NW 26:56
42 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 28:28
43 Steven Williams NEMESIS 35:39
DNF Frank Hammond PIZZA PALS 24:29
DNF Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 9:48
DNF Brandon Unkrur SPACE CADET 13:26
DNF Paul Faestel
DNF Nate Keener
DNF Robert Walker CAFFEINE & WATTS
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 47:16
2 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 47:26
3 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 36:31
4 Nikki Munvez 36:41
5 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 38:26
6 Amara Edwards GREGG'S TREK 40:15
7 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 41:10
8 Amanda Mcnabb THRIVE 46:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2