Log In
Frosty Cross Day 2 • Nov 13 2016
Race uploaded by Nicholas Petersen csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Taylor
2 Jaron Dewit
3 Gr Gardiner
4 Josh Weigel
5 John Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team
2 Alonzo Christensen
3 Dominic Sherman Sakari Race Team
4 Andre Skov Bike Central Racing
5 Kevin Vanderlinden Powerade
6 Michael Christensen
7 Jaron Dewit
8 Brian Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
9 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Jesse Rients KUHL
4 Mitch Nordahl Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
5 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective
6 Mark Lavin Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
7 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
8 Jason Anderson Sakari Race Team
9 Kevin Patterson Zealous Racing
10 Jesse Bader Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
11 Matthew Jones Bell Real Estate Cycling
12 Kevin Limpach Midwest Cycling Trek Stores of Omah
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Wilson Bike Central Racing
2 Matthew Jones Bell Real Estate Cycling
3 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
4 Jesse Bader Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
5 Jake Wild
6 Ryan Stengel
7 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team
8 Michael Miles Lincoln Industries Cycling
9 Rich Pearson Team Kaos Cycling
10 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
11 Cameron Horner Omaha Velo
12 Alonzo Christensen
13 Scott Sumpter BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
14 Dominic Sherman Sakari Race Team
15 Joshua Awe
16 Michael Christensen
17 Jaron Dewit
18 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Patterson RDMB Junior Racing Team
2 Taylor Roberts CJC
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Astidias Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Weiland Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Redemske Lincoln Industries Cycling
2 Lance Moran Central Plains Cycling
3 Sean Myers Rasmussen Bike Shop
4 Scott Sumpter BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
5 Brent Linn
6 Michael Christensen
7 Boyd Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Metta Skov Central Junior Cycing Devo
4 Lauren Weigel Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
5 Ragan Weigel Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
6 Mickila Dewit
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dani Hurt
2 Mya Schroeder Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Brooklyn Bockelmann Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Imdieke North Dakota State University
2 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
3 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
4 Sara Wilson Bike Central Racing
5 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
6 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Claire Olsen Le Mars Mentors
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4