Log In
Frosty Cross Day 1 • Nov 12 2016
Race uploaded by Nicholas Petersen csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Werner Central Plains Cycling
2 Alonzo Christensen
3 Andre Skov Bike Central Racing
4 Eric O'Brien Midwest Cycling Club Racing
5 Kevin Vanderlinden Powerade
6 Samuel Rankin
7 Brian Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
8 Nicholas Petersen
9 Marlon Haverdink
10 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Talerico Angry Catfish
2 Charles Simacek All-City X Fulton Racing
3 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective
4 Craig Faulkner County Cycles Masters CX p/b Trek
5 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective
6 Jesse Rients KUHL
7 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
8 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
9 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
10 Mitch Nordahl Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
11 Theodore Lechnowsky
12 Jason Anderson Sakari Race Team
13 Jakob Wilson
14 Andrew Keffer
15 Kevin Patterson Zealous Racing
16 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Wilson Bike Central Racing
2 Matthew Jones Bell Real Estate Cycling
3 Jesse Bader Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
4 Ryan Stengel
5 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
6 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
7 Jake Wild
8 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
9 Alonzo Christensen
10 Lance Moran Central Plains Cycling
11 Michael Miles Lincoln Industries Cycling
12 Sean Myers Rasmussen Bike Shop
13 Cameron Horner Omaha Velo
14 Scott Sumpter BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
15 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Patterson RDMB Junior Racing Team
2 Taylor Roberts CJC
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Astidias Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Weiland Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Moran Central Plains Cycling
2 Fred Hinsley Omaha Velo
3 Scott Sumpter BIKEIOWA.com Cycling Team
4 Sean Myers Rasmussen Bike Shop
5 Todd Ramsey
6 Brent Linn
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Metta Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Lauren Weigel Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
4 Ragan Weigel Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
5 Abby Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mya Schroeder Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Dani Hurt Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Brooklyn Bockelmann Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Mya Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Brianna Bockelmann Central Junior Cycling Devo
4 Autumn Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Imdieke North Dakota State University
2 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
3 Abbey Obrien Devo Dirt Militia p/b Midwest Cycli
4 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
5 Sara Wilson Bike Central Racing
6 Claire Olsen CJC Mentors
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2