Log In
Ghosts of Gloucester • Oct 6 2019
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
5.3
2.1
3.4
4.2
5.4
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.1
Moisture
3.4
Accel
4.2
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Elijah Hughes 1 pvd cycling 0:31:57 0:08:53 0:07:44 0:07:38 0:07:41
2 Sean Rourke CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:32:44 0:09:06 0:08:00 0:07:57 0:07:39
3 Sean Patch Riverside Racing 0:33:09 0:09:13 0:07:29 0:07:28 0:08:57
4 Gus Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:33:29 0:09:10 0:07:33 0:08:18 0:08:26
5 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 0:35:30 0:09:46 0:08:25 0:08:36 0:08:42
6 Cole Ricardi Team Horst Sports 0:35:40 0:09:59 0:08:18 0:08:36 0:08:46
7 Matthew Benson Bikeman.com 0:35:55 0:09:57 0:08:35 0:08:44 0:08:37
8 Tyler Paquin Steve the Bike Guy 0:38:26 0:10:34 0:09:08 0:09:25 0:09:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Byron Grevious Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:36:38 0:10:15 0:08:42 0:08:39 0:09:01
2 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:40:55 0:11:13 0:09:43 0:09:48 0:10:08
3 John Bowman 0:41:10 0:11:18 0:09:44 0:09:54 0:10:12
4 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:13 0:11:11 0:09:49 0:09:50 0:10:21
5 Jack Geran CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cycling 0:32:22 0:12:00 0:09:58 0:10:24
6 William Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS 0:34:45 0:11:31 0:10:28 0:12:45
7 Schuyler Hagge 0:36:32 0:12:38 0:11:24 0:12:30
8 Jonah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 0:36:35 0:13:20 0:11:47 0:11:27
9 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:16 0:13:28 0:11:43 0:13:04
10 Matthew Berlinger Putney West Hill 0:42:15 0:15:07 0:13:23 0:13:44
DNF Eli Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:13:39 0:11:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Teagan Geran CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:43 0:10:33 0:09:28 0:09:32 0:09:09
DNF Sadie Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewelry 0:37:58 0:10:10 0:08:40 0:09:20 0:09:46
2 Chanah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 0:38:34 0:10:09 0:08:57 0:09:47 0:09:39
3 Sadie Bell Putney West Hill 0:32:01 0:12:04 0:09:58 0:09:59
4 Lilly Ware NH/VT Jr cycling team 0:34:50 0:12:44 0:11:19 0:10:46
5 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM fund 0:34:54 0:12:39 0:11:04 0:11:10
6 Bridget Wilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:37:46 0:13:12 0:12:21 0:12:12
7 Ella Hoogendyk 0:40:17 0:13:08 0:12:33 0:14:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:44:51 0:08:28 0:07:24 0:07:18 0:07:20 0:07:16 0:07:03
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Canary Systems/ Buchikas 0:45:04 0:08:30 0:07:24 0:07:19 0:07:18 0:07:13 0:07:18
3 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:45:20 0:08:31 0:07:24 0:07:16 0:07:19 0:07:16 0:07:32
4 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 0:47:08 0:08:49 0:07:31 0:07:38 0:07:41 0:07:41 0:07:46
5 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 0:47:12 0:08:48 0:07:30 0:07:38 0:07:44 0:07:40 0:07:48
6 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 0:47:25 0:08:47 0:07:37 0:07:44 0:07:47 0:07:45 0:07:42
7 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:48:08 0:09:06 0:07:49 0:07:43 0:07:48 0:07:49 0:07:50
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:48:38 0:09:04 0:07:48 0:07:51 0:08:04 0:07:59 0:07:50
9 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:09 0:09:07 0:07:53 0:08:03 0:07:59 0:08:03 0:08:01
10 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:49:45 0:09:05 0:07:49 0:08:02 0:08:03 0:08:01 0:08:43
11 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:49:46 0:09:09 0:08:03 0:08:07 0:08:13 0:08:10 0:08:02
12 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski We 0:49:51 0:09:19 0:08:01 0:08:06 0:08:12 0:08:09 0:08:02
13 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:50:14 0:09:22 0:08:10 0:08:17 0:08:11 0:08:10 0:08:02
14 Christopher Jordan 0:50:39 0:09:47 0:08:11 0:08:03 0:08:19 0:08:12 0:08:04
15 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 0:51:11 0:09:20 0:08:20 0:08:18 0:08:24 0:08:29 0:08:18
16 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:51:14 0:09:45 0:08:17 0:08:16 0:08:21 0:08:20 0:08:13
17 Greg Gadowski Putney/WestHill 0:51:35 0:09:48 0:08:16 0:08:21 0:08:20 0:08:32 0:08:15
18 John Buser Putney / westhill 0:51:43 0:09:35 0:08:13 0:08:21 0:08:29 0:08:30 0:08:31
19 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog 0:52:11 0:09:33 0:08:10 0:08:17 0:08:32 0:08:36 0:09:01
20 Arthur Podgorski Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:52:50 0:10:03 0:08:18 0:08:36 0:08:33 0:08:34 0:08:45
21 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 0:53:03 0:09:31 0:08:30 0:08:50 0:08:52 0:08:43 0:08:35
22 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 0:44:48 0:10:04 0:08:50 0:08:49 0:08:38 0:08:24
23 Joe Candeias Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:03 0:09:52 0:08:41 0:08:41 0:08:56 0:08:52
24 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:45:10 0:10:16 0:08:51 0:08:41 0:08:45 0:08:35
25 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:45:27 0:09:58 0:08:44 0:08:59 0:09:02 0:08:43
26 Thomas Holton Prota Project P/B DSD Composites 0:45:37 0:10:15 0:08:55 0:08:56 0:08:42 0:08:48
27 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 0:46:37 0:10:56 0:08:54 0:08:51 0:09:08 0:08:46
28 Mark Mahoney 0:46:41 0:10:18 0:08:56 0:09:05 0:09:17 0:09:03
29 David Bettridge Bikeworks 0:47:23 0:10:20 0:08:45 0:08:59 0:09:14 0:10:02
30 David White 1K2Go 0:47:38 0:10:54 0:09:10 0:09:15 0:09:13 0:09:04
31 Richard Simone Corner Cycle 0:47:54 0:10:31 0:09:16 0:09:27 0:09:23 0:09:15
32 Greg Ryan 0:47:55 0:10:46 0:09:14 0:09:21 0:09:26 0:09:07
33 Allan Dias Tony's Bikes 0:48:44 0:10:51 0:09:32 0:09:23 0:09:32 0:09:23
34 Christopher Sammartano 0:48:47 0:10:28 0:08:55 0:09:08 0:09:53 0:10:20
35 Steven Abbott Storrs center cycle 0:49:52 0:11:19 0:09:28 0:09:36 0:09:42 0:09:46
36 Stephen Grevious Stage1/Airline Cycles 0:50:29 0:11:25 0:09:24 0:09:37 0:10:23 0:09:39
37 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 0:52:54 0:11:31 0:09:52 0:10:15 0:10:29 0:10:45
38 David Holmander Team TVR 0:52:05 0:14:54 0:12:18 0:12:18 0:12:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ben Frederick ORNOT 0:47:06 0:07:51 0:06:32 0:06:34 0:06:36 0:06:37 0:06:29 0:06:25
2 John Harris Johnny's Place p/b ButcherBox Cycli 0:47:32 0:07:50 0:06:32 0:06:34 0:06:39 0:06:38 0:06:25 0:06:52
3 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:49:41 0:07:53 0:06:57 0:06:57 0:06:53 0:06:58 0:06:57 0:07:03
4 Ethan Call New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:49:55 0:07:56 0:06:43 0:06:57 0:07:06 0:07:00 0:07:07 0:07:03
5 Doug Thorp Colonial Bicycle Company 0:50:04 0:08:03 0:06:50 0:06:52 0:07:00 0:07:24 0:07:04 0:06:48
6 Nathaniel Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 0:50:06 0:07:58 0:06:48 0:07:04 0:06:54 0:07:10 0:07:11 0:06:58
7 Scott Birdsey GS Savile Road 0:50:10 0:07:59 0:06:55 0:06:57 0:06:56 0:07:23 0:07:04 0:06:54
8 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:50:36 0:08:01 0:06:59 0:07:01 0:07:04 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:12
9 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA 0:51:55 0:08:47 0:07:09 0:07:10 0:07:19 0:07:11 0:07:17 0:06:59
10 Kale Wenczel 0:51:57 0:08:13 0:06:57 0:07:08 0:07:12 0:07:29 0:07:26 0:07:30
11 Ben Jankowski UMass Cycling Club 0:52:00 0:08:42 0:07:12 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:15 0:07:16 0:07:03
12 Daniel Coady BikeReg 0:52:08 0:08:17 0:07:14 0:07:17 0:07:17 0:07:19 0:07:23 0:07:18
13 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:52:26 0:08:11 0:07:11 0:07:18 0:07:27 0:07:19 0:07:23 0:07:35
14 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 0:53:12 0:08:44 0:07:18 0:07:25 0:07:30 0:07:34 0:07:18 0:07:21
15 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 0:53:21 0:08:40 0:07:09 0:07:21 0:07:43 0:07:34 0:07:31 0:07:20
16 Zechariah Brewton 0:53:25 0:08:36 0:07:22 0:07:35 0:07:35 0:07:27 0:07:26 0:07:22
17 Ciaran Mangan Landry’s Bicycles 0:53:27 0:08:49 0:07:15 0:07:20 0:07:26 0:07:34 0:07:30 0:07:30
18 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 0:53:36 0:08:39 0:07:29 0:07:29 0:07:30 0:07:30 0:07:31 0:07:25
19 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:53:59 0:08:08 0:07:11 0:07:33 0:07:30 0:07:49 0:07:40 0:08:05
20 Andrew Will 0:54:00 0:08:45 0:07:25 0:07:29 0:07:31 0:07:29 0:07:44 0:07:35
21 Henry Komosa CompEdge FlyRacing 0:54:23 0:08:50 0:07:42 0:07:36 0:07:35 0:07:36 0:07:33 0:07:28
22 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX 0:54:36 0:08:58 0:07:26 0:07:31 0:07:31 0:07:49 0:07:36 0:07:42
23 Josh Rice Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:54:54 0:08:53 0:07:29 0:07:37 0:07:36 0:07:43 0:07:42 0:07:52
24 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 0:55:15 0:09:00 0:07:27 0:07:30 0:07:31 0:07:45 0:07:41 0:08:19
25 Drew Best Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:47:09 0:09:17 0:07:31 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:35 0:07:39
26 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:47:24 0:08:54 0:07:22 0:07:46 0:07:44 0:07:44 0:07:52
27 Andrew Abou-rjaily Team Lyfted 0:47:47 0:08:34 0:07:37 0:07:39 0:07:47 0:08:07 0:07:59
28 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA 0:47:53 0:09:10 0:07:34 0:07:43 0:07:48 0:07:51 0:07:45
29 Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 0:47:54 0:08:56 0:07:34 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:07:47 0:07:45
30 Patrick Staples Staples Racing 0:48:17 0:09:03 0:07:49 0:07:48 0:07:54 0:07:48 0:07:52
31 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 0:48:38 0:08:37 0:07:28 0:07:54 0:07:58 0:08:26 0:08:11
32 Morgan Macleod 0:49:27 0:09:20 0:07:56 0:08:02 0:07:53 0:08:03 0:08:10
33 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:50 0:09:01 0:07:53 0:08:12 0:08:11 0:08:20 0:08:11
34 Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing 0:49:53 0:09:05 0:08:09 0:08:48 0:07:47 0:08:03 0:07:58
35 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:50:22 0:09:35 0:08:04 0:08:11 0:08:15 0:08:28 0:07:46
36 Donald Snoop jr Craft Factory Racing 0:50:24 0:09:23 0:08:03 0:08:04 0:08:12 0:08:31 0:08:10
37 Joel Danke Guipago Custom Cycles 0:50:44 0:09:38 0:08:00 0:08:16 0:08:21 0:08:18 0:08:09
38 Scott Wilson decarollis bikes 0:54:44 0:09:40 0:08:42 0:09:01 0:09:11 0:09:06 0:09:02
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:07:52 0:06:59 0:07:01 0:07:43 0:07:01
DNF Andrew Borden Castleton University 0:07:54 0:06:40 0:07:13 0:06:57
DNF Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kevin Mullaly 0:37:13 0:08:34 0:07:14 0:07:03 0:07:09 0:07:11
2 Tim Pastika B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:37:20 0:08:43 0:07:09 0:07:08 0:07:12 0:07:06
3 Shawn Haley 0:39:32 0:08:45 0:07:34 0:07:42 0:07:40 0:07:49
4 Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 0:40:16 0:08:57 0:07:55 0:07:48 0:07:50 0:07:44
5 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge 0:40:40 0:09:06 0:08:01 0:07:56 0:07:55 0:07:39
6 Michael Lee Frog Hollow Bikes 0:40:49 0:09:23 0:07:50 0:07:49 0:07:58 0:07:47
7 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:41:18 0:09:04 0:07:49 0:08:04 0:08:16 0:08:02
8 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:41:26 0:09:17 0:08:06 0:08:05 0:08:07 0:07:48
9 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:41:33 0:09:16 0:08:09 0:08:02 0:08:11 0:07:53
10 Peter O'brien FarFar's 0:41:52 0:09:38 0:08:05 0:08:05 0:08:06 0:07:56
11 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports 0:42:03 0:09:13 0:08:13 0:08:17 0:08:12 0:08:05
12 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 0:42:11 0:09:40 0:08:11 0:08:15 0:08:07 0:07:56
13 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:42:16 0:09:34 0:08:06 0:08:10 0:08:13 0:08:11
14 J.luke Soule 0:42:21 0:10:05 0:08:03 0:08:04 0:08:05 0:08:03
15 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing 0:42:35 0:08:49 0:08:49 0:08:18 0:08:15 0:08:21
16 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 0:42:42 0:09:52 0:08:11 0:08:06 0:08:22 0:08:08
17 Oskar O'hara UMass Amherst 0:42:43 0:09:58 0:08:20 0:08:07 0:08:14 0:08:02
18 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 0:43:16 0:09:47 0:08:15 0:07:57 0:08:49 0:08:26
19 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:43:36 0:09:54 0:08:19 0:08:26 0:08:33 0:08:22
20 Gregory Finn 0:43:50 0:09:51 0:08:26 0:08:32 0:08:34 0:08:25
21 William Whitcher Guipago Custom Cycles 0:44:12 0:09:53 0:08:29 0:08:38 0:08:41 0:08:29
22 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA 0:44:34 0:09:48 0:08:32 0:08:48 0:08:31 0:08:53
23 Maxwell Kraft 0:44:35 0:10:08 0:08:25 0:08:30 0:08:52 0:08:38
24 Michael Kester B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:45:17 0:10:22 0:08:48 0:08:48 0:08:40 0:08:37
25 Justin Walker 0:45:19 0:10:27 0:08:47 0:08:45 0:08:44 0:08:32
26 Todd Griffin Exeter Cycles 0:45:20 0:10:12 0:08:38 0:08:55 0:08:53 0:08:41
27 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:45:50 0:10:21 0:08:42 0:08:49 0:09:03 0:08:51
28 Harrison Muskat 545 Velo 0:45:55 0:10:24 0:08:48 0:08:56 0:08:58 0:08:46
29 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:37:22 0:10:23 0:08:50 0:08:54 0:09:13
30 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:37:55 0:10:26 0:08:53 0:09:14 0:09:20
31 Morgan Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS 0:38:15 0:10:34 0:09:16 0:09:15 0:09:09
32 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 0:38:24 0:10:18 0:09:06 0:09:27 0:09:32
33 Christopher Schwartz 0:38:32 0:10:56 0:09:13 0:09:14 0:09:08
34 Jacob Coblentz B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 0:39:48 0:10:54 0:09:27 0:09:48 0:09:38
35 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:52 0:11:23 0:09:29 0:09:39 0:09:20
36 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:40:13 0:11:16 0:09:28 0:09:32 0:09:57
37 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 0:40:59 0:11:13 0:09:29 0:10:09 0:10:07
38 Matthew Bys Comp edge racing 0:42:19 0:11:10 0:10:21 0:10:50 0:09:58
39 Henry Powell 0:42:28 0:11:18 0:09:30 0:10:56 0:10:42
40 Jeff O'neil Fading fast 0:37:18 0:13:15 0:11:37 0:12:25
DNF Daniel Sullivan 545 Velo 0:20:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:32:10 0:09:17 0:07:44 0:07:30 0:07:37
2 Elcio Maciel Bike Zone Cape Cod! 0:32:40 0:09:15 0:07:44 0:07:48 0:07:52
3 Gus Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:32:58 0:09:08 0:07:55 0:07:46 0:08:08
4 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:34:00 0:09:04 0:07:53 0:08:09 0:08:53
5 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:35:17 0:09:56 0:08:39 0:08:28 0:08:13
6 Matt Munsey 0:35:19 0:10:04 0:08:29 0:08:31 0:08:14
7 Jeremy Stroming 0:36:08 0:10:15 0:08:28 0:08:34 0:08:49
8 Harrison Muskat 545 Velo 0:36:14 0:10:06 0:08:39 0:08:42 0:08:46
9 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 0:36:34 0:10:02 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:08:52
10 Maxwell Kraft 0:36:47 0:10:17 0:08:47 0:08:47 0:08:53
11 Ian Carrico 0:37:23 0:10:26 0:09:19 0:08:55 0:08:42
12 Scott Munroe 0:37:37 0:10:23 0:09:02 0:09:09 0:09:02
13 Parker Brown 0:37:53 0:10:41 0:09:00 0:09:03 0:09:08
14 Ryan Zygarowski Competitve Edge Racing 0:38:12 0:10:37 0:09:13 0:09:16 0:09:04
15 Herkus Rudzinskas Umass Cycling 0:38:37 0:11:36 0:09:16 0:08:51 0:08:52
16 Devon Moore 0:39:30 0:10:43 0:09:39 0:09:35 0:09:31
17 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 0:39:37 0:10:38 0:09:25 0:09:48 0:09:44
18 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:43 0:11:22 0:09:25 0:09:54 0:09:59
19 Mickey Cheah B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:40:44 0:11:09 0:09:45 0:10:05 0:09:44
20 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 0:40:59 0:11:18 0:09:58 0:09:47 0:09:55
21 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:41:47 0:12:03 0:09:50 0:09:54 0:09:59
22 Bryan Cockrell 0:33:39 0:12:16 0:11:07 0:10:15
23 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 0:33:50 0:12:23 0:10:37 0:10:49
24 Thomas Pease Kranked racing 0:35:08 0:12:29 0:11:10 0:11:28
25 Robin Armstrong 0:37:57 0:12:56 0:12:34 0:12:26
26 Brandon Milardo 0:38:54 0:13:54 0:12:39 0:12:20
DNF Tom Alberto 0:13:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:47:57 0:08:49 0:07:42 0:07:45 0:07:50 0:07:53 0:07:56
2 Julie Wright Velocio NECX 0:48:50 0:09:01 0:07:59 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:07:59 0:07:54
3 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 0:49:01 0:09:14 0:07:57 0:08:05 0:07:55 0:08:05 0:07:43
4 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 0:49:02 0:09:25 0:08:02 0:07:58 0:08:03 0:07:54 0:07:38
5 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:50:30 0:09:39 0:07:57 0:08:07 0:08:05 0:08:17 0:08:24
6 Erin Faccone Velocio Northeast 0:50:59 0:09:42 0:08:01 0:08:16 0:08:16 0:08:20 0:08:21
7 Michele Smith Hup United 0:51:03 0:09:35 0:08:10 0:08:18 0:08:23 0:08:17 0:08:18
8 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 0:51:32 0:09:48 0:08:10 0:08:23 0:08:20 0:08:25 0:08:24
9 Kathleen Wanat Minuteman road club 0:51:56 0:09:40 0:08:11 0:08:25 0:08:36 0:08:34 0:08:28
10 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air 0:52:03 0:09:44 0:08:18 0:08:30 0:08:34 0:08:39 0:08:16
11 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing 0:52:06 0:09:31 0:09:18 0:08:22 0:08:31 0:08:15 0:08:06
12 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchika’s/Canary Systems 0:53:21 0:10:06 0:08:48 0:08:32 0:08:23 0:08:44 0:08:46
13 Sara Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 0:53:49 0:09:58 0:08:36 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:08:50 0:08:45
14 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First 0:55:14 0:10:22 0:08:43 0:08:54 0:09:12 0:08:54 0:09:07
15 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:49:10 0:10:48 0:09:43 0:09:41 0:09:39 0:09:17
16 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 0:52:27 0:11:17 0:10:43 0:10:12 0:10:03 0:10:10
17 Martha Wilson 0:52:54 0:11:48 0:10:15 0:10:00 0:10:22 0:10:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewelry 0:36:40 0:10:05 0:08:46 0:08:49 0:08:59
2 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:37:37 0:10:47 0:08:47 0:09:00 0:09:01
3 Sarah "shagge" Hagge 0:38:03 0:10:48 0:09:02 0:09:05 0:09:06
4 Kimberly Shattuck PBM Coaching 0:38:20 0:10:58 0:09:21 0:09:11 0:08:49
5 Chanah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 0:38:32 0:10:30 0:09:18 0:09:22 0:09:20
6 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:39:20 0:11:22 0:09:36 0:09:20 0:09:01
7 Scarlet Batchelor Keep It Tight 0:39:43 0:10:54 0:09:40 0:09:38 0:09:29
8 Clare Franco 0:39:53 0:11:39 0:09:32 0:09:35 0:09:05
9 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 0:39:56 0:11:00 0:09:45 0:09:37 0:09:33
10 Mira Fowler JAM Fund/Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:01 0:11:28 0:10:06 0:10:10 0:10:17
11 Melissa Warwick 0:42:08 0:11:52 0:09:52 0:10:13 0:10:09
12 Maura Bergan Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:34 0:12:01 0:10:24 0:10:04 0:10:03
13 Caroline Mannaerts Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:42:52 0:11:49 0:10:06 0:10:42 0:10:13
14 Stephanie Aldrich 0:43:35 0:11:43 0:10:34 0:10:52 0:10:24
15 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall BMB Racing 0:44:09 0:12:49 0:10:28 0:10:31 0:10:19
16 Sadie Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS 0:44:13 0:12:08 0:10:42 0:10:55 0:10:27
17 Greta Zygmont 0:44:26 0:12:22 0:10:42 0:10:57 0:10:24
18 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 0:44:32 0:12:23 0:10:38 0:10:50 0:10:39
19 Kathy Timpane BCA/LINEN 0:44:52 0:13:03 0:10:31 0:10:45 0:10:31
20 Emma Kaplan 0:45:02 0:12:58 0:10:40 0:10:46 0:10:37
21 Anne Melvin 545 Velo 0:47:05 0:11:42 0:11:42 0:11:42 0:11:57
22 Madeline Zygmont 0:36:23 0:13:19 0:11:09 0:11:54
23 Christina Gaul 0:36:34 0:13:38 0:11:42 0:11:13
24 Kate Powers 0:36:53 0:13:01 0:11:52 0:12:00
25 Pat Rosier BCA 0:38:38 0:14:37 0:11:56 0:12:03
26 Kayla Olds 0:40:14 0:14:28 0:12:21 0:13:24
27 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 0:40:15 0:14:53 0:12:27 0:12:55
28 Alyssa Wibisono 0:40:34 0:15:17 0:12:45 0:12:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 0:51:47 0:09:41 0:08:18 0:08:24 0:08:23 0:08:32 0:08:26
2 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:52:10 0:09:38 0:08:36 0:08:34 0:08:24 0:08:32 0:08:24
3 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 0:52:17 0:09:54 0:08:18 0:08:30 0:08:32 0:08:32 0:08:27
4 Angelica Pires moraes Bike Zone Cape Cod! 0:54:05 0:10:17 0:08:35 0:08:55 0:08:43 0:08:46 0:08:47
5 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:54:24 0:09:45 0:09:14 0:08:58 0:08:47 0:08:56 0:08:42
6 Adele Paquin Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:54:41 0:10:20 0:09:00 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:08:54 0:08:52
7 Chrissy Glover B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:54:56 0:10:18 0:08:51 0:08:45 0:09:08 0:08:59 0:08:52
8 Rachel Gehringer-wiar Northampton Bicycle 0:49:22 0:10:19 0:09:17 0:09:39 0:10:12 0:09:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1