Log In
The Night Weasels Cometh • Oct 4 2019
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Series: Zank SS 2019
5.3
2.2
4
4.4
6.2
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
  https://www.hotlap-photo.com/Night-Weasels-/
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/katiebusickphotography/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2447267845348992&__xts__%5B0%5D=68.ARBDfLnqJWG7-e8NOP2Zqy75XhkGgu3mb3qDRQqmfseMP3qmLXC8N0TExgutljSwoWtWIEJWKtElnpLu95sewW8VpZZs5LNiSScICgP4BLyRqBYxffRwM9rPjUFmR8ssgDeTvwUCRlMA2rZanoshDRLdImbQgAC5n7XC2EEIcSnIdzrXj4u9c-3IBlMW1JdBE485K-zWDBXdr_6v7TevNfTJUITlhAb4ysBh4KPyjb_T-BFCDsMSUF19WCiDla0B0CyTjdcA3F5BBKblUEvU6ougC6CAjrvKro9tp8mYNdeAmiifrKvWzva2KyvKkSQF-iyWuyGsQOYbZaBNjs98eFOqN_oI6sf5avRXVrJ7e7aSUsH0V6hUSMpMEnHEwtzQmRxUnxOfvGKk_Qn-lOy4dY9TFqypR5OR1qtV05TmC52Uz6wyrOyPm0ZMP982ItmUAGUvzO7vF45_D1raruD2pKizoMSNvnrorf_WlnzsuxA-WA_-rUvmGNLqcVbSFzJcgyQqglxlMwDyJXktOiHJYiJYbTAokH9An0Y&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=ms.c.eJxNVtcN3UAM2yhQL~%3BsvFjwqR~_eXoCQeVWzrzfCY8hGR6T92wIZEVUf9A1IEjHYCCYYngT1AH6DHMDLMkCPJcAUQ9oAIALYEttXd8wnLnF~%3BSGobUSZfHcO0fYEnpfWWFZXu9d3fjAdOoosscczkofQsh~%3BaqUOHT4B0CpLQFFUpsvaf9C1p6FZYGksQRgYelTWu7HEAKFpE0gAkA9P9zhh1GYn6dGTz3sGKwSKJtLIBNldR5QkJ7sftWAIc8gT~_jIfDqqMUFZRcb1RQmU~%3BRjTrDLwY~_hYzR4QDLnHfc2uPeAxahVl6amfjqGO2jnGU9pyj3MncGXrJW213~_OUA9MmYCRDrpXDsu12wPPUR2CQFRmJpP0xCkqTVQIGxT6DfOUYQgZmTJNlEwMzRkaitzGvShd6O~%3BKSdiNpcKS6L4d8APzo7~%3Blz0o1JZwBwYHrPMWXINnI0u7~%3BYl2QrQzCWnx8hWEKtN2OhqBLzqoSh2cO9ndvK4PCHnafUMQLHZBlyVyp4pcJvLGnQ77QBIOM3Ee5Rr~%3Btj1yg~_P26jmhsVeSEcmCjcU9UPwAIFxzLqnv~_V7cvBOY3GW4KbPYbrICMEsKYdL8c4cnxnfPzmg8dxAp0TDv8ETl~%3Bb83QSrjvXdG73hbs~%3Bec3mqsfoKaWOwr60MMdNoXMKp~_Gp1~%3BN047dAtlzkaTyulknvfhSFbWJNixd3A620~%3B0IwhaLNkGPMY2zJAUIgoION2r4Qzun2gGGUPtioXOZYLGHy9M2ehcqkgvtR3Ia9W5i8havnmP9LGqK4dMYL81u3n45ncsgdtqwvh4Lx~%3BAi5svnKhihMziTD7i28QWunwz4A99Q52nsb5W~_jQgwn2N5rQxx7y7se4pig9HoAFsh4cUPuR0CHOcrAiHjATZAWyzbmI5Z~_3GGLZQjumI0yZPHaGJp8PwLxfgRC5YSJE4DrzQuz2DnbJgOfE~_M9DVWMQ~_Qrq47BjWAIPhbW7IuGguHv~_XqzHsaQPKVKpWUHMMd91b9jsLVQ6gzpe8u7MKH4ilkb~_xIYOt0iA33hMQhdlPVh2cVNFjbKBAdFfAnAD~_5~_2M0pVz1Mr4q9KmbHGDIcSut9cMIc3fevCqTnUroFZt2NOXDpcoch~_GXJbQqrQpX3g~%3BYDkIOTrLceamSchUULbRJJuWI2e8BzzBbd539huFwOKQJ~_wOu~_K8bB6gMgzN6f9O8z9wvJYQ7zAxhyFiYt1PuaqsZfend~%3BNg~-~-.bps.a.2795433063800267&type=1&__tn__=HH-R
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/nightweasels/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2795447687132138
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/nightweasels/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2795463750463865
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/nightweasels/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2795477360462504
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/nightweasels/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2795433063800267
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/TeamMonsterTruck/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1116462451881952
  https://photos.app.goo.gl/dpFupFMdReq5yPaU7
  https://youtu.be/met1-a-_NGI
  https://youtu.be/dinQmThEaT0
  https://youtu.be/6qsfYSxHLwg
  https://youtu.be/1KwMotxQJCI
  https://katiebusick.smugmug.com/Night-Weasels-2019/
  http://bit.ly/nw-m-w-cat-4-5-mostly-545v
  https://youtu.be/QxSxx-gxvZY
  https://michaelmccabe.smugmug.com/Night-Weasels-10/
  https://michaelmccabe.smugmug.com/Night-Weasels-10-in-35MM/
  https://youtu.be/Gg8DudO2qjk
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
2.2
Moisture
4
Accel
4.4
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jamey Driscoll Mavic / DNA Cycling 0:41:52 0:05:24 0:06:02 0:06:07 0:05:51 0:06:00 0:06:05 0:06:20
2 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 0:42:15 0:05:14 0:06:12 0:06:06 0:06:00 0:06:06 0:06:28 0:06:05
3 Ben Frederick OrNot 0:42:20 0:05:51 0:06:04 0:06:03 0:06:04 0:06:06 0:06:06 0:06:03
4 Jacob Leblanc Comp Edge Racing 0:43:28 0:05:31 0:06:28 0:06:17 0:06:19 0:06:17 0:06:21 0:06:13
5 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 0:43:28 0:05:35 0:06:24 0:06:18 0:06:19 0:06:20 0:06:14 0:06:15
6 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 0:43:29 0:05:39 0:06:22 0:06:16 0:06:17 0:06:20 0:06:17 0:06:15
7 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:44:20 0:05:35 0:06:22 0:06:28 0:06:26 0:06:29 0:06:31 0:06:25
8 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:44:24 0:05:36 0:06:26 0:06:24 0:06:26 0:06:29 0:06:32 0:06:27
9 Hugo Brisebois Killington Mountain School 0:44:37 0:05:53 0:06:32 0:06:21 0:06:23 0:06:25 0:06:31 0:06:29
10 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:44:58 0:05:52 0:06:27 0:06:24 0:06:29 0:06:34 0:06:34 0:06:33
11 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:45:06 0:05:41 0:06:30 0:06:33 0:06:31 0:06:35 0:06:37 0:06:36
12 Michael Owens RSCX 0:45:19 0:06:02 0:06:29 0:06:30 0:06:38 0:06:37 0:06:31 0:06:30
13 Breeze Keller Velocio Northeast 0:45:23 0:05:55 0:07:02 0:06:33 0:06:29 0:06:24 0:06:30 0:06:27
14 Erik Carlson CCF/NBX 0:45:27 0:05:47 0:06:31 0:06:27 0:06:29 0:06:47 0:06:40 0:06:42
15 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:45:54 0:05:59 0:06:33 0:06:32 0:06:41 0:06:43 0:06:43 0:06:40
16 Justin Scott Mystic Velo 0:46:06 0:06:03 0:06:34 0:06:41 0:06:47 0:06:41 0:06:39 0:06:38
17 Doug Thorp Colonial Bicycle Company 0:46:14 0:06:39 0:06:46 0:06:34 0:06:33 0:06:35 0:06:35 0:06:30
18 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 0:46:26 0:05:52 0:06:38 0:06:43 0:06:54 0:06:46 0:06:46 0:06:45
19 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:31 0:06:14 0:06:44 0:06:45 0:06:42 0:06:44 0:06:39 0:06:41
20 Coakley Jopling 0:46:35 0:05:48 0:06:36 0:07:20 0:06:44 0:06:41 0:06:41 0:06:42
21 Adam Sullivan Stedmans/Meltsnow Racing Team 0:46:46 0:06:10 0:06:45 0:06:43 0:06:47 0:06:43 0:06:42 0:06:54
22 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 0:46:49 0:06:01 0:06:51 0:06:43 0:06:48 0:06:44 0:06:49 0:06:50
23 Colm Mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:13 0:06:13 0:06:58 0:06:46 0:06:45 0:06:43 0:06:53 0:06:54
24 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:24 0:05:57 0:06:46 0:06:50 0:06:50 0:06:58 0:07:02 0:06:57
25 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 0:47:28 0:06:44 0:06:44 0:06:48 0:06:47 0:06:50 0:06:47 0:06:46
26 Tommy Goguen It’s complicated.. 0:47:32 0:06:08 0:06:34 0:06:41 0:06:59 0:07:17 0:07:05 0:06:44
27 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:34 0:05:58 0:06:54 0:07:03 0:06:54 0:06:52 0:06:56 0:06:54
28 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:47:39 0:06:15 0:06:49 0:06:55 0:06:48 0:07:02 0:06:57 0:06:50
29 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:47:47 0:06:37 0:06:57 0:06:53 0:06:48 0:06:55 0:06:41 0:06:51
30 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:47:54 0:06:35 0:06:48 0:06:54 0:06:52 0:06:54 0:06:52 0:06:54
31 Evan Barr-beare Team Hungry 0:48:12 0:06:19 0:06:49 0:06:46 0:07:03 0:06:56 0:07:02 0:07:14
32 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:39 0:06:43 0:06:43 0:06:47 0:06:53 0:07:02 0:07:11 0:07:16
33 Matthew Owens Hands On Cycling 0:48:43 0:06:36 0:06:54 0:06:45 0:06:53 0:07:03 0:07:11 0:07:19
34 Daniel Coady BikeReg 0:48:45 0:06:22 0:06:58 0:06:56 0:06:53 0:06:56 0:07:10 0:07:28
35 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:48:46 0:06:13 0:07:12 0:06:54 0:07:00 0:07:04 0:07:10 0:07:09
36 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:41:56 0:06:20 0:07:04 0:07:03 0:07:08 0:07:06 0:07:13
37 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 0:41:59 0:06:34 0:07:04 0:06:59 0:07:05 0:07:09 0:07:05
38 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:42:00 0:06:00 0:06:26 0:06:56 0:08:37 0:07:24 0:06:33
39 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:42:10 0:06:21 0:06:55 0:06:49 0:07:21 0:07:25 0:07:16
40 Brig Currie Spin arts cycling 0:42:14 0:06:16 0:07:06 0:07:10 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:10
41 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:30 0:05:44 0:06:40 0:07:08 0:07:02 0:07:27 0:08:27
42 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:42:34 0:06:03 0:06:59 0:06:54 0:07:00 0:07:40 0:07:54
43 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:42:37 0:06:36 0:07:11 0:07:00 0:07:12 0:07:26 0:07:10
44 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team 0:43:02 0:06:33 0:07:29 0:07:10 0:07:12 0:07:15 0:07:21
45 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:43:10 0:06:35 0:07:13 0:07:13 0:07:18 0:07:23 0:07:25
46 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 0:44:13 0:06:37 0:07:09 0:07:24 0:07:38 0:07:46 0:07:38
47 Stan Lezon Aetna Racing Team 0:44:30 0:06:39 0:07:19 0:07:30 0:07:35 0:07:40 0:07:44
48 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 0:45:19 0:06:53 0:07:34 0:07:31 0:07:48 0:07:43 0:07:48
49 Andy Weigel Team Spark 0:45:51 0:08:57 0:07:29 0:07:23 0:07:26 0:07:19 0:07:15
50 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 Cycling/Airline Cycles 0:46:00 0:06:46 0:07:36 0:07:46 0:07:56 0:08:00 0:07:53
51 Grant Halsey 0:47:41 0:06:44 0:07:50 0:07:57 0:08:25 0:08:17 0:08:27
52 Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent 0:28:05 0:06:31 0:07:05 0:07:08 0:07:19
DNF Greg Gunsalus RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 0:05:50 0:06:27 0:06:17 0:06:21
DNF Robert Nash Team Spark 0:05:39 0:06:35 0:06:51
DNF Camden Brooks Hands On Cycling 0:06:12 0:06:43 0:07:08
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:07:43 0:08:14 0:11:19
DNF Alexis Legault Hands On Cycling 0:06:58 0:08:36 0:08:10
DNF John Sakalowsky Romeo
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:48:21 0:06:05 0:06:53 0:06:52 0:06:55 0:07:10 0:07:12 0:07:09
2 Kelly Catale Seven Cycles 0:49:13 0:06:03 0:07:02 0:07:06 0:07:13 0:07:17 0:07:11 0:07:18
3 Kaitlyn Agnew 0:49:34 0:06:13 0:07:09 0:07:03 0:07:19 0:07:10 0:07:17 0:07:20
4 Kate Northcott Caldwell Sport 0:50:04 0:06:10 0:07:05 0:07:12 0:07:19 0:07:22 0:07:29 0:07:25
5 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 0:50:31 0:06:24 0:07:17 0:07:14 0:07:23 0:07:26 0:07:23 0:07:20
6 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 0:50:43 0:06:40 0:07:20 0:07:18 0:07:25 0:07:21 0:07:20 0:07:16
7 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 0:51:57 0:06:25 0:07:11 0:07:20 0:07:35 0:07:36 0:08:05 0:07:41
8 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:52:06 0:06:46 0:07:36 0:07:30 0:07:31 0:07:32 0:07:37 0:07:31
9 Erin Faccone Velocio Northeast 0:52:28 0:06:39 0:07:38 0:07:35 0:07:35 0:07:38 0:07:40 0:07:38
10 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing 0:52:38 0:06:34 0:07:40 0:07:56 0:07:43 0:07:34 0:07:28 0:07:40
11 Kathleen Wanat Minuteman road club 0:53:10 0:06:49 0:07:35 0:07:36 0:07:40 0:07:45 0:07:45 0:07:57
12 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:53:14 0:06:33 0:07:38 0:07:43 0:07:39 0:07:51 0:07:54 0:07:53
13 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 0:53:15 0:06:56 0:07:42 0:07:44 0:07:40 0:07:51 0:07:44 0:07:36
14 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 0:54:02 0:07:10 0:07:52 0:07:36 0:07:43 0:07:47 0:07:52 0:07:59
15 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewelry 0:54:56 0:07:06 0:08:03 0:07:58 0:07:52 0:07:54 0:08:00 0:08:00
16 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:55:16 0:07:02 0:07:59 0:07:58 0:07:58 0:08:00 0:08:03 0:08:13
17 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 0:55:33 0:07:19 0:08:01 0:07:58 0:07:59 0:07:57 0:08:19 0:07:56
18 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 0:55:34 0:06:54 0:07:53 0:07:51 0:08:08 0:08:13 0:08:13 0:08:19
19 Megan Pennington STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:55:46 0:07:30 0:07:58 0:07:53 0:08:02 0:08:10 0:08:06 0:08:02
20 Deidre Cullen Sunapee Racing 0:55:48 0:07:22 0:08:05 0:07:59 0:08:09 0:08:14 0:07:56 0:08:01
21 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First 0:56:07 0:07:05 0:08:02 0:07:54 0:08:09 0:08:17 0:08:34 0:08:05
22 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB 0:56:16 0:06:48 0:08:18 0:08:07 0:08:20 0:08:15 0:08:25 0:08:01
23 Angelica Pires moraes Bike Zone Cape Cod! 0:48:35 0:07:32 0:08:03 0:07:57 0:08:46 0:08:12 0:08:03
24 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b JRA cycles 0:48:53 0:07:21 0:08:07 0:08:08 0:08:25 0:08:23 0:08:28
25 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:48:54 0:07:27 0:08:05 0:08:11 0:08:18 0:08:24 0:08:25
26 Olivia Lord Colonial Bicycle Co. 0:49:22 0:07:18 0:08:14 0:08:22 0:08:11 0:08:36 0:08:40
27 Chrissy Glover B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:36 0:07:23 0:08:31 0:08:10 0:08:19 0:08:28 0:08:42
28 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 0:49:55 0:07:26 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:30 0:08:54 0:08:34
29 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 0:50:34 0:07:25 0:08:23 0:08:32 0:08:29 0:08:35 0:09:07
30 Melissa Gawron BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:50:46 0:07:10 0:08:43 0:08:30 0:08:31 0:09:03 0:08:47
31 Brooke Spaulding No.22 Racing 0:51:51 0:07:38 0:08:33 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:08:50 0:09:10
32 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 0:53:43 0:07:47 0:09:02 0:09:08 0:09:06 0:09:13 0:09:24
33 Hannah Rossi Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:54:19 0:07:42 0:09:14 0:09:08 0:09:27 0:09:29 0:09:17
DNF Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air 0:07:03 0:07:57 0:08:17
DNF Joanna Millstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:06:42 0:07:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cadence 0:38:41 0:05:21 0:07:11 0:06:27 0:06:32 0:06:40 0:06:28
2 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 0:38:46 0:05:27 0:06:36 0:06:44 0:06:40 0:06:45 0:06:31
3 Taylor Dundas 545 Velo 0:38:47 0:05:35 0:06:30 0:06:31 0:06:50 0:06:47 0:06:30
4 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:39:28 0:05:34 0:06:42 0:06:46 0:06:47 0:06:55 0:06:43
5 Jonathan Hillman Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 0:39:40 0:05:49 0:06:53 0:06:36 0:06:41 0:06:48 0:06:51
6 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 0:39:43 0:05:37 0:06:47 0:06:52 0:06:52 0:06:48 0:06:45
7 Justin Coelho 0:39:44 0:05:45 0:06:54 0:06:44 0:06:48 0:06:47 0:06:44
8 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 0:39:50 0:05:27 0:06:54 0:06:52 0:06:53 0:06:53 0:06:48
9 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:39:55 0:05:54 0:06:54 0:06:46 0:06:42 0:06:45 0:06:52
10 Nick Ballesteros Ap Junior Developemental p/b Corner 0:40:07 0:05:39 0:06:57 0:06:50 0:06:49 0:06:51 0:06:59
11 Ciaran Mangan Landry’s bicycles 0:40:17 0:05:47 0:06:54 0:06:50 0:06:50 0:06:57 0:06:57
12 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/b Corner Cycle 0:40:26 0:05:26 0:06:43 0:06:51 0:06:57 0:07:20 0:07:07
13 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 0:40:27 0:05:31 0:07:03 0:06:57 0:07:02 0:06:54 0:06:57
14 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 0:40:29 0:05:28 0:06:49 0:06:55 0:07:14 0:07:10 0:06:51
15 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 0:40:34 0:05:43 0:06:48 0:06:54 0:07:11 0:07:01 0:06:55
16 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:40:36 0:05:42 0:07:00 0:06:50 0:07:04 0:07:02 0:06:55
17 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 0:40:41 0:05:35 0:06:59 0:07:05 0:07:00 0:07:02 0:06:58
18 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:40:46 0:06:02 0:06:51 0:06:58 0:07:01 0:06:59 0:06:53
19 James Honda NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:40:51 0:05:41 0:07:05 0:07:03 0:06:58 0:07:07 0:06:54
20 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX 0:40:54 0:05:56 0:06:53 0:06:55 0:07:02 0:07:03 0:07:02
21 Nicholas Groll NYCROSS p/b CRAFT 0:40:56 0:05:46 0:06:54 0:06:48 0:07:08 0:07:13 0:07:06
22 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:40:59 0:06:03 0:06:49 0:06:53 0:06:55 0:07:09 0:07:07
23 Rich Frisbie Team Horst Sports 0:41:02 0:05:48 0:06:59 0:07:01 0:07:02 0:07:08 0:07:02
24 Guthrie Andres Hup United 0:41:03 0:06:00 0:07:04 0:06:54 0:07:03 0:07:06 0:06:53
25 Kyle Rancourt 0:41:05 0:06:41 0:06:41 0:06:57 0:06:58 0:06:54 0:06:52
26 Peter Miller Unattached 0:41:06 0:05:40 0:06:58 0:07:06 0:07:03 0:07:06 0:07:12
27 Zachary Berkow DistrictTaco Racing 0:41:13 0:05:50 0:06:42 0:06:54 0:07:14 0:07:15 0:07:15
28 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:41:27 0:05:43 0:07:01 0:07:03 0:07:06 0:07:10 0:07:21
29 George Lowe BMB 0:41:32 0:05:46 0:06:59 0:07:11 0:07:17 0:07:13 0:07:04
30 Jack Greene New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:41:35 0:06:33 0:07:01 0:07:04 0:06:59 0:07:01 0:06:54
31 Jon Greeley Riverside Racing 0:41:36 0:05:58 0:07:28 0:07:18 0:07:10 0:06:46 0:06:53
32 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:41:44 0:06:45 0:06:45 0:07:00 0:07:07 0:07:12 0:06:54
33 George Ives Aetna Racing Team 0:41:56 0:06:08 0:07:02 0:07:04 0:07:16 0:07:12 0:07:10
34 Beau Guenther NHVT Jr Cycling 0:41:58 0:06:11 0:07:02 0:07:02 0:07:19 0:07:19 0:07:03
35 Jonathan Spooner Team Eveready 0:41:59 0:06:39 0:06:39 0:07:04 0:07:08 0:07:20 0:07:06
36 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:05 0:06:06 0:06:59 0:07:05 0:07:23 0:07:11 0:07:18
37 Christopher Owen NCC 0:42:07 0:05:57 0:07:05 0:07:10 0:07:19 0:07:17 0:07:16
38 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 0:42:16 0:06:05 0:07:10 0:07:11 0:07:16 0:07:17 0:07:15
39 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA 0:42:18 0:06:48 0:06:48 0:07:17 0:07:11 0:07:09 0:07:03
40 Charles Huston Colonial Bicycle Company 0:42:19 0:06:45 0:06:45 0:07:16 0:07:13 0:07:15 0:07:03
41 Daniel Kosuk 0:42:29 0:06:44 0:06:44 0:07:12 0:07:18 0:07:17 0:07:12
42 Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:35 0:06:46 0:06:46 0:07:16 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:16
43 Robert Hale MAZ / Hup United 0:42:39 0:05:51 0:07:10 0:07:19 0:07:19 0:07:21 0:07:35
44 Arthur Roti Team Horst sports 0:42:50 0:05:55 0:06:54 0:07:17 0:07:23 0:07:59 0:07:20
45 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 0:42:55 0:06:09 0:06:58 0:06:57 0:07:51 0:07:13 0:07:44
46 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:42:56 0:05:36 0:07:47 0:07:11 0:07:01 0:07:14 0:08:05
47 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:43:11 0:06:23 0:07:11 0:07:26 0:07:27 0:07:22 0:07:20
48 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:43:18 0:06:29 0:07:16 0:07:16 0:07:28 0:07:24 0:07:24
49 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:43:30 0:06:48 0:07:21 0:07:15 0:07:15 0:07:27 0:07:22
50 Tucker Walsh HUP United 0:43:33 0:06:22 0:07:21 0:07:27 0:07:31 0:07:24 0:07:26
51 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:43:40 0:06:31 0:07:19 0:07:29 0:07:23 0:07:37 0:07:18
52 Nate Sievers 0:43:43 0:06:26 0:07:20 0:07:31 0:07:34 0:07:31 0:07:19
53 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 0:43:54 0:06:41 0:07:14 0:07:14 0:07:32 0:07:38 0:07:33
54 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:55 0:06:25 0:07:30 0:07:31 0:07:26 0:07:31 0:07:29
55 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 0:44:21 0:06:30 0:07:26 0:07:29 0:07:32 0:07:44 0:07:37
56 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:34 0:06:44 0:07:10 0:07:10 0:08:32 0:07:30 0:07:25
57 Dennis Claire 0:44:38 0:06:19 0:07:35 0:07:42 0:07:40 0:07:45 0:07:35
58 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 0:44:47 0:06:27 0:07:21 0:07:23 0:07:35 0:08:11 0:07:48
59 Pierce Channell BC High 0:44:49 0:06:58 0:07:32 0:07:29 0:07:39 0:07:32 0:07:37
60 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes 0:44:52 0:06:46 0:07:35 0:07:36 0:07:37 0:07:34 0:07:41
61 Steven Hopengarten Craft Factory Racing / Pedro's / Ma 0:45:12 0:06:04 0:08:40 0:07:36 0:07:35 0:07:34 0:07:41
62 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:16 0:07:02 0:07:20 0:07:20 0:07:52 0:07:55 0:07:43
63 George Guirgis Valley Cycling 0:45:18 0:06:50 0:07:41 0:07:42 0:07:42 0:07:39 0:07:40
64 Keith Kaminski Boston College 0:45:36 0:06:56 0:07:50 0:07:44 0:07:42 0:07:41 0:07:42
65 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing 0:38:43 0:06:35 0:07:54 0:07:38 0:08:02 0:08:33
66 Timothy Trotter 365 CYCLES 0:38:44 0:06:36 0:07:41 0:08:08 0:08:09 0:08:07
67 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois 0:39:00 0:06:45 0:07:55 0:07:59 0:08:09 0:08:10
68 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:39:19 0:06:56 0:08:01 0:08:01 0:08:07 0:08:13
69 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 0:39:39 0:06:52 0:07:58 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:18
70 Eoin Beirne 0:39:45 0:07:11 0:08:07 0:08:03 0:08:04 0:08:19
71 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:40:01 0:07:48 0:07:48 0:08:57 0:07:33 0:07:52
72 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 0:40:44 0:06:59 0:08:12 0:08:54 0:07:47 0:08:50
73 Steven Bird 0:41:07 0:07:00 0:08:16 0:08:11 0:09:03 0:08:36
74 Martin Feeney Steve the Bike Guy 0:44:00 0:07:31 0:08:51 0:09:03 0:09:18 0:09:15
75 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 0:46:14 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:10:05 0:09:31 0:08:55
76 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:12 0:08:10 0:09:06 0:10:56 0:09:33 0:09:25
77 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 0:41:56 0:09:06 0:10:37 0:10:50 0:11:21
78 David Holmander Team TVR 0:47:40 0:09:33 0:12:48 0:12:49 0:12:29
79 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 0:21:54 0:06:13 0:07:38 0:08:02
80 Chadli Mascarenhas Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:06:51 0:06:51
81 James Conopask 0:06:53 0:06:53
DNF Ian Bachman-sanders Block Island Sport Shop 0:06:15 0:06:57 0:07:07
DNF Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 0:06:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX 0:33:54 0:06:36 0:06:55 0:06:37 0:06:54 0:06:51
2 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 0:34:30 0:06:24 0:06:54 0:07:00 0:06:59 0:07:12
3 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:34:49 0:06:42 0:06:42 0:07:05 0:07:10 0:07:07
4 David Northcott West Hill Shop/Jam Fund 0:34:52 0:06:35 0:07:06 0:07:04 0:07:04 0:07:03
5 Markus Dumoulin 0:34:54 0:06:43 0:07:06 0:07:05 0:07:05 0:06:52
6 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:34:55 0:06:21 0:07:02 0:07:09 0:07:14 0:07:06
7 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 0:35:10 0:06:48 0:07:01 0:07:06 0:07:11 0:07:03
8 Tim Wern State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:35:11 0:06:38 0:07:05 0:07:08 0:07:11 0:07:07
9 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:35:24 0:06:39 0:07:07 0:07:07 0:07:10 0:07:20
10 Jack Greene New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:35:31 0:06:54 0:07:00 0:07:14 0:07:15 0:07:06
11 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 0:35:35 0:07:08 0:07:03 0:07:14 0:07:07 0:07:02
12 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 0:35:37 0:07:02 0:07:02 0:07:11 0:07:11 0:07:08
13 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 0:35:44 0:07:06 0:07:03 0:07:08 0:07:14 0:07:11
14 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:50 0:06:42 0:07:22 0:07:11 0:07:11 0:07:22
15 Alexander Scopinich-burgel 0:35:51 0:06:46 0:07:14 0:06:53 0:07:42 0:07:15
16 Zachary Levy THE INTERNS f/b UnTapped 0:35:52 0:06:22 0:08:04 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:08
17 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 0:35:59 0:07:03 0:07:03 0:07:13 0:07:19 0:07:18
18 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:36:02 0:06:49 0:07:09 0:07:38 0:07:12 0:07:12
19 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:36:10 0:07:07 0:07:17 0:07:13 0:07:15 0:07:15
20 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 0:36:11 0:06:33 0:07:30 0:07:24 0:07:23 0:07:19
21 Xavier Koontz miller BMB Racing 0:36:12 0:06:47 0:07:14 0:07:24 0:07:22 0:07:22
22 Jakob Oddleifson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:36:19 0:06:25 0:07:13 0:07:33 0:07:33 0:07:32
23 Marko Zatylny 0:36:20 0:06:41 0:07:16 0:07:26 0:07:29 0:07:26
24 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:36:34 0:07:16 0:07:16 0:07:21 0:07:17 0:07:22
25 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:36:35 0:06:40 0:07:26 0:07:27 0:07:31 0:07:29
26 Gregory Finn 0:36:43 0:06:48 0:07:20 0:07:26 0:07:33 0:07:33
27 Noah Payne NYCROSS 0:36:44 0:07:08 0:07:14 0:07:23 0:07:34 0:07:23
28 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:36:45 0:07:32 0:07:17 0:07:16 0:07:15 0:07:22
29 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 0:36:52 0:07:12 0:07:23 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:22
30 Alexander Beck CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:37:04 0:06:45 0:07:14 0:07:33 0:07:46 0:07:45
31 David Crelling 0:37:06 0:07:02 0:07:18 0:07:28 0:07:35 0:07:39
32 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 0:37:06 0:06:50 0:07:26 0:07:32 0:07:39 0:07:38
33 Henry Van den broek Keep it Tight 0:37:07 0:06:41 0:07:42 0:07:28 0:07:38 0:07:35
34 John Sullivan 0:37:10 0:07:00 0:07:19 0:07:32 0:07:45 0:07:32
35 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:37:14 0:07:33 0:07:21 0:07:21 0:07:29 0:07:28
36 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 0:37:38 0:07:10 0:07:33 0:07:33 0:07:29 0:07:50
37 Michael Kester B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:37:49 0:07:38 0:07:37 0:07:30 0:07:28 0:07:35
38 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 0:37:57 0:07:15 0:07:35 0:07:43 0:07:42 0:07:39
39 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 0:38:11 0:07:40 0:07:39 0:07:34 0:07:32 0:07:45
40 David Freeman 545 Velo 0:38:13 0:07:17 0:07:25 0:07:42 0:07:51 0:07:56
41 Sean Weiss CS Racing 0:38:16 0:07:03 0:07:41 0:07:48 0:07:56 0:07:46
42 Adrian Servetnick 0:38:22 0:07:34 0:07:41 0:07:35 0:07:42 0:07:48
43 Erik Dellea 0:38:33 0:07:29 0:07:15 0:07:38 0:08:33 0:07:37
44 Jeffrey Soderman RacerX 0:38:37 0:07:37 0:07:54 0:07:52 0:07:42 0:07:30
45 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:38:45 0:07:16 0:07:45 0:07:44 0:08:06 0:07:52
46 Matthew Albert BCA/Linen 0:38:48 0:07:30 0:07:54 0:07:54 0:07:51 0:07:37
47 Anthony Castiglia 0:38:49 0:07:04 0:07:53 0:07:46 0:07:54 0:08:10
48 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 0:38:53 0:07:28 0:07:48 0:07:56 0:07:52 0:07:47
49 Tim Tapply 0:38:54 0:07:10 0:07:36 0:08:07 0:08:00 0:08:00
50 Kelvin Ma 0:38:59 0:07:40 0:07:46 0:07:48 0:07:52 0:07:49
51 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 0:39:01 0:07:27 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:56 0:07:46
52 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 0:39:09 0:07:36 0:07:44 0:07:53 0:07:53 0:08:00
53 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 0:39:10 0:07:35 0:07:51 0:07:48 0:07:54 0:08:00
54 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club 0:39:19 0:07:31 0:07:56 0:07:57 0:07:56 0:07:57
55 Martin Meterko 0:39:23 0:07:39 0:07:39 0:07:52 0:08:08 0:08:04
56 Chadli Mascarenhas Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:39:34 0:07:18 0:07:46 0:07:37 0:08:05 0:08:47
57 Brian Massey 0:39:47 0:07:29 0:07:52 0:07:59 0:08:08 0:08:16
58 Mark Schnepel Commencal Co-Factory 0:40:21 0:07:44 0:07:56 0:08:15 0:08:16 0:08:08
59 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:40:36 0:07:21 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:25 0:08:37
60 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 0:40:55 0:07:42 0:08:21 0:08:13 0:08:22 0:08:14
61 Jason Lambert State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:41:15 0:07:50 0:08:12 0:08:16 0:08:26 0:08:30
62 Daniel Weintraub Quad Cycles 0:41:16 0:07:51 0:08:19 0:08:29 0:08:22 0:08:13
63 Jd Donnellan 0:41:18 0:07:57 0:08:08 0:08:28 0:08:29 0:08:14
64 Trey Chandler 0:41:19 0:07:59 0:08:22 0:08:24 0:08:22 0:08:10
65 Justice Furee NBX 0:41:20 0:08:04 0:08:30 0:08:20 0:08:22 0:08:02
66 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 0:41:25 0:08:03 0:08:23 0:08:20 0:08:26 0:08:11
67 Justin Perreault 0:41:54 0:07:48 0:08:29 0:08:38 0:08:30 0:08:27
68 Matthew Lennon 0:41:56 0:08:08 0:08:27 0:08:22 0:08:23 0:08:33
69 Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:42:02 0:07:35 0:08:34 0:08:41 0:08:49 0:08:20
70 Eric Mukherjee 0:42:22 0:08:15 0:08:24 0:08:38 0:08:20 0:08:43
71 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:35 0:07:46 0:08:18 0:08:49 0:08:49 0:08:52
72 Paul Stefanovics Portland Velo Club 0:42:37 0:08:08 0:08:25 0:08:28 0:08:43 0:08:51
73 Samuel Burns BC High 0:42:39 0:07:55 0:08:30 0:08:28 0:08:53 0:08:50
74 Luke Kaplan B2C2 p/b JRA 0:30:00 0:07:05 0:07:32 0:07:35 0:07:47
75 Steve Doty SVC/Bikeworks 0:34:09 0:08:10 0:08:26 0:08:49 0:08:42
76 Scott Lovejoy 0:34:23 0:08:25 0:08:33 0:08:41 0:08:42
77 Preston Sanford Minuteman Road Club 0:34:27 0:07:33 0:08:55 0:09:06 0:08:52
78 Tom Fagan 0:34:28 0:10:33 0:08:48 0:07:40 0:07:25
79 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 0:34:32 0:08:05 0:08:29 0:08:47 0:09:10
80 David Lafond GUS’ CX 0:34:43 0:07:56 0:08:35 0:08:52 0:09:18
81 Steve Black B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:35:25 0:08:06 0:08:23 0:09:00 0:09:55
82 Ben Lupovitz 0:35:32 0:08:12 0:09:01 0:09:01 0:09:17
83 Michael Lowry 0:35:40 0:08:09 0:08:26 0:09:08 0:09:55
84 John Mcfadden 0:36:27 0:08:28 0:09:03 0:09:29 0:09:25
85 Colin Mastrocola BC High 0:36:37 0:08:36 0:09:16 0:09:27 0:09:17
86 Andrew Gagne BC High 0:36:48 0:07:39 0:08:34 0:10:41 0:09:52
87 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:37:21 0:08:07 0:08:30 0:09:31 0:11:11
88 Cormac Rohda BC High 0:37:51 0:08:35 0:09:24 0:10:20 0:09:31
89 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 0:37:52 0:08:40 0:10:07 0:09:42 0:09:21
90 Joshua Moore BC High 0:39:02 0:09:07 0:09:38 0:09:52 0:10:23
91 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING 0:39:45 0:08:29 0:10:16 0:10:53 0:10:04
92 Brian Leblanc 0:40:16 0:08:59 0:10:04 0:10:38 0:10:34
93 Brian Zamojski 0:40:38 0:09:00 0:09:32 0:09:40 0:12:24
94 Brent Delabruere 0:27:10 0:08:41 0:09:19 0:09:09
95 Callum Dicenso BC High 0:38:58 0:10:09 0:12:52 0:15:56
96 Matthew Thomas State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:14:41 0:07:01 0:07:39
97 Ben Finch 545 Velo 0:07:06 0:07:06
DNF Anthony Melfi Bike Path Pictures, Inc 0:08:03 0:08:11 0:08:20 0:08:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 74   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Danielle Power Blue Hills Cycling 0:37:47 0:07:11 0:07:46 0:07:36 0:07:35 0:07:38
2 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling 0:38:26 0:07:21 0:07:33 0:07:36 0:07:59 0:07:55
3 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 0:38:57 0:07:23 0:07:47 0:07:58 0:07:50 0:07:56
4 Libby Greeley Riverside Racing 0:39:16 0:07:42 0:07:51 0:07:51 0:07:51 0:07:58
5 Kathy Ventura Tall Sock Racing 0:39:24 0:07:51 0:07:43 0:07:45 0:08:06 0:07:56
6 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo 0:39:54 0:07:57 0:07:48 0:07:50 0:08:07 0:08:10
7 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 0:40:14 0:07:26 0:08:06 0:08:03 0:08:24 0:08:13
8 Sandra Delgrosso 0:40:18 0:07:38 0:07:57 0:08:09 0:08:23 0:08:08
9 Clare Franco 0:41:08 0:08:14 0:08:14 0:08:07 0:08:24 0:08:07
10 Jess Kates Galatro Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:41:23 0:07:58 0:08:19 0:08:17 0:08:27 0:08:20
11 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:41:34 0:07:47 0:08:26 0:08:30 0:08:27 0:08:23
12 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 0:42:26 0:08:12 0:08:31 0:08:23 0:08:34 0:08:44
13 Sarah Proctor Velo Resource 0:42:34 0:07:55 0:08:25 0:08:43 0:08:41 0:08:47
14 Sarah Schoenfeldt The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:42:39 0:08:11 0:08:30 0:08:35 0:08:43 0:08:39
15 Samantha Shipman 0:43:10 0:08:39 0:08:29 0:08:25 0:08:48 0:08:46
16 Stephanie Aldrich 0:43:31 0:08:09 0:08:44 0:08:59 0:08:53 0:08:43
17 Maria Dumoulin Velo Femmes - Class Cycles/ Ovens o 0:43:32 0:08:17 0:08:49 0:08:50 0:08:51 0:08:43
18 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 0:43:44 0:08:09 0:08:53 0:08:52 0:08:49 0:08:59
19 Kylee Hitz SVC/Bikeworks 0:43:46 0:08:34 0:08:36 0:08:37 0:09:00 0:08:56
20 Christina Toro 545 Velo 0:44:19 0:08:33 0:08:50 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:09:16
21 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 0:45:12 0:08:32 0:09:02 0:08:58 0:09:12 0:09:27
22 Ashley Stanton niehoff Portland Velo Club 0:45:26 0:08:13 0:08:50 0:09:25 0:09:41 0:09:15
23 Rebekah Wigton 0:45:32 0:08:49 0:09:05 0:09:09 0:09:09 0:09:19
24 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:01 0:08:56 0:09:11 0:09:06 0:09:27 0:09:20
25 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 0:46:13 0:08:44 0:09:19 0:09:07 0:09:42 0:09:19
26 Emma Kaplan 0:46:23 0:09:10 0:09:07 0:09:13 0:09:31 0:09:22
27 Andrea Laplume SVC/Bikeworks 0:47:57 0:09:16 0:09:23 0:09:31 0:09:33 0:10:12
28 Sheaumei Tsai HUP United 0:48:59 0:09:18 0:09:24 0:09:13 0:09:32 0:11:29
29 Elizabeth Bouchard-hall BMB Racing 0:38:06 0:08:45 0:09:37 0:09:45 0:09:58
30 Anna Miller 0:38:12 0:09:12 0:09:28 0:09:24 0:10:07
31 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:53 0:09:11 0:09:35 0:09:53 0:10:13
32 Cheryl Del colle SVC/Bikeworks 0:39:21 0:09:29 0:09:50 0:09:43 0:10:17
33 Stephanie Golmon Keep It Tight 0:40:01 0:09:04 0:10:12 0:10:08 0:10:35
34 Madeline Davis Zoom Mulitsport 0:43:32 0:10:32 0:11:01 0:10:48 0:11:09
35 Heather Ryder 545 Velo 0:44:18 0:10:17 0:11:17 0:11:27 0:11:14
36 Jennifer Chow 0:46:26 0:10:38 0:11:34 0:12:01 0:12:11
37 Jennifer Linnane CompRacing/GC Coaching 0:48:57 0:10:53 0:12:16 0:13:07 0:12:41
DNF Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:08:00 0:08:37 0:08:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:35:22 0:06:26 0:07:07 0:07:15 0:07:11 0:07:21
2 Elcio Maciel Bike Zone Cape Cod! 0:35:26 0:06:33 0:07:05 0:07:11 0:07:20 0:07:14
3 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 0:35:45 0:06:28 0:07:07 0:07:18 0:07:28 0:07:22
4 Anthony w Cordeiro Bikeworks 0:36:41 0:06:31 0:07:22 0:07:37 0:07:44 0:07:25
5 Maxwell Mershimer BMB Racing 0:36:41 0:06:26 0:08:27 0:07:23 0:07:21 0:07:02
6 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:37:14 0:07:12 0:07:12 0:07:22 0:07:46 0:07:40
7 Nelson Repenning MIT 0:38:04 0:07:02 0:07:39 0:07:45 0:07:47 0:07:49
8 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 0:38:18 0:06:52 0:07:31 0:07:54 0:08:07 0:07:52
9 Levi Picard 1 PVD Cycling 0:38:22 0:07:04 0:07:40 0:07:52 0:08:00 0:07:45
10 Peter Skaggs 0:38:29 0:07:05 0:07:40 0:07:52 0:07:59 0:07:50
11 Thomas Urbanik 0:38:35 0:07:16 0:07:46 0:07:50 0:07:49 0:07:52
12 Weston Lane 0:38:39 0:07:57 0:07:31 0:07:43 0:07:41 0:07:45
13 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 0:38:56 0:07:00 0:07:49 0:08:01 0:08:05 0:07:59
14 Jeremy Stroming 0:39:04 0:07:33 0:07:35 0:07:47 0:08:09 0:07:57
15 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 0:39:10 0:07:24 0:07:49 0:07:58 0:08:00 0:07:57
16 Charles Fowler BMB Racing 0:39:33 0:07:01 0:07:50 0:08:10 0:08:17 0:08:13
17 Ian Carrico 0:39:57 0:07:23 0:07:54 0:08:09 0:08:23 0:08:06
18 Christopher Veilleux 0:40:08 0:08:05 0:08:01 0:08:04 0:07:58 0:07:57
19 Benjamin Levitt 0:40:26 0:07:50 0:07:58 0:08:13 0:08:16 0:08:07
20 William Daley Team Pegasus 0:40:37 0:07:29 0:07:57 0:08:23 0:08:25 0:08:19
21 Zazo French NHVT Cycling 0:40:48 0:07:42 0:07:53 0:08:30 0:08:21 0:08:20
22 Robert Jackman 0:40:53 0:08:02 0:08:09 0:08:16 0:08:21 0:08:02
23 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:41:00 0:06:42 0:07:29 0:10:40 0:08:23 0:07:44
24 Arturo Johnson Colavita-Cowbell Racing 0:41:03 0:09:00 0:08:10 0:07:56 0:08:02 0:07:53
25 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 0:41:40 0:07:40 0:08:21 0:08:38 0:08:36 0:08:23
26 Raffaele Melidone Fritz's bicycle shop 0:41:44 0:07:46 0:08:18 0:08:33 0:08:40 0:08:25
27 Jack Butler 0:41:50 0:07:47 0:08:14 0:08:29 0:08:40 0:08:38
28 Roland Desrochers 0:41:52 0:08:11 0:08:29 0:08:26 0:08:31 0:08:14
29 Trey Chandler 0:41:57 0:07:58 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:45 0:08:22
30 Maxwell Schwartz 1 PVD Cycling 0:42:18 0:07:44 0:08:18 0:08:40 0:08:43 0:08:51
31 Harrison Muskat 545 Velo 0:42:22 0:08:04 0:08:22 0:08:32 0:08:44 0:08:39
32 Joshua Green Pedal Power 0:42:31
33 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:42:41 0:08:03 0:08:34 0:08:36 0:08:50 0:08:36
34 Dylan Muramoto MIT 0:43:02 0:08:04 0:08:22 0:08:08 0:08:12 0:10:13
35 Anthony Craig Fritz’s Bike Shop 0:43:22 0:07:59 0:08:40 0:08:48 0:08:56 0:08:58
36 Vincent Massey Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:45 0:08:07 0:08:43 0:08:53 0:09:03 0:08:56
37 Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx 0:44:02 0:08:30 0:08:48 0:08:50 0:08:58 0:08:53
38 Henry Henderson Team Lucky Patrol 0:44:32 0:08:13 0:08:48 0:09:00 0:08:59 0:09:30
39 Matthew Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 0:45:02 0:08:00 0:08:53 0:08:53 0:09:24 0:09:50
40 William Doucette True Cyclery 0:35:58 0:08:19 0:09:00 0:09:29 0:09:08
41 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 0:35:59 0:07:31 0:09:09 0:09:38 0:09:39
42 Mickey Cheah B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:36:33 0:07:56 0:09:18 0:10:12 0:09:06
43 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 0:36:42 0:08:02 0:09:52 0:09:36 0:09:11
44 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike/Upside Down Cross 0:36:45 0:08:42 0:09:20 0:09:26 0:09:16
45 Jeffrey Brener 0:36:49 0:08:20 0:09:35 0:09:35 0:09:18
46 Frederick Lecour Southbridge Bicycles 0:36:56 0:08:37 0:09:27 0:09:28 0:09:23
47 Jeff Larimer 0:36:59 0:08:32 0:10:37 0:08:45 0:09:04
48 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 0:37:10 0:08:41 0:09:27 0:09:31 0:09:29
49 Nathan Orie The Bike Den 0:37:23 0:07:27 0:09:02 0:09:55 0:10:58
50 Scott Boulbol 0:37:47 0:08:50 0:09:27 0:09:47 0:09:41
51 Christopher Gazerro NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:38:02 0:08:40 0:09:38 0:09:33 0:10:10
52 James Clark 0:38:17 0:09:15 0:09:52 0:09:44 0:09:24
53 Phinnara Has Upside Down Cross 0:38:23 0:08:49 0:09:48 0:09:59 0:09:46
54 Nathaniel Summers Hamden Cheshire RailTrailers 0:38:45 0:08:53 0:09:29 0:10:05 0:10:17
55 Skyler Fugelso 0:38:47 0:08:37 0:09:39 0:10:06 0:10:24
56 Charles Desourdy 0:38:49 0:08:45 0:09:42 0:10:22 0:09:59
57 Kevin Danis Fritz’s bicycle shop 0:39:07 0:09:01 0:09:52 0:10:01 0:10:11
58 Jeff Olsen Steve the Bike Guy 0:39:41 0:09:55 0:09:40 0:10:04 0:10:00
59 Brian Zamojski 0:40:00 0:09:57 0:10:05 0:09:58 0:09:58
60 Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 0:41:19 0:09:30 0:10:17 0:10:43 0:10:46
61 Wayne Maw Comp Racing 0:43:13 0:09:43 0:10:52 0:11:19 0:11:18
62 Liam Goff Swamp Yankees 0:44:53 0:09:49 0:10:30 0:11:27 0:13:06
63 Brandon Milardo 0:46:42 0:09:52 0:11:10 0:13:07 0:12:33
64 Jonathan Goff 0:37:42 0:10:30 0:13:53 0:13:18
65 Nicholas Tribble 0:14:26 0:06:45 0:07:41
66 Ben Berry 0:32:22 0:14:18 0:18:04
DNF Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 0:06:24 0:07:56
DNF Todd Goldstein 0:10:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:45:30 0:05:20 0:06:43 0:06:41 0:06:48 0:06:37 0:06:37 0:06:41
2 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:45:40 0:05:23 0:06:41 0:06:38 0:06:44 0:06:42 0:06:46 0:06:42
3 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 0:46:17 0:05:32 0:06:39 0:06:47 0:06:48 0:06:55 0:06:52 0:06:42
4 John Golden Corner Cycle 0:46:28 0:05:34 0:06:43 0:06:42 0:06:44 0:06:55 0:06:52 0:06:54
5 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Canary Systems/ Buchikas 0:46:42 0:05:27 0:06:45 0:06:53 0:06:55 0:06:52 0:06:55 0:06:53
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:46:48 0:05:30 0:06:45 0:06:44 0:06:52 0:06:55 0:07:07 0:06:53
7 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 0:47:00 0:05:44 0:06:46 0:06:50 0:06:56 0:06:53 0:06:57 0:06:51
8 William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:47:12 0:05:30 0:06:45 0:06:55 0:07:02 0:06:57 0:06:59 0:06:59
9 Don Seib BMB Racing 0:47:15 0:05:39 0:06:49 0:06:57 0:07:02 0:06:58 0:06:52 0:06:55
10 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:47:39 0:05:26 0:06:48 0:06:55 0:07:03 0:07:07 0:07:06 0:07:11
11 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:47:46 0:05:54 0:07:01 0:06:58 0:06:56 0:07:00 0:06:53 0:07:01
12 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 0:47:51 0:05:45 0:07:04 0:06:57 0:07:04 0:06:59 0:07:01 0:06:57
13 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 0:47:52 0:05:42 0:06:57 0:06:59 0:06:59 0:07:03 0:07:11 0:06:59
14 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 0:47:53 0:05:50 0:06:55 0:06:56 0:06:55 0:07:03 0:07:10 0:07:02
15 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:48:26 0:06:11 0:06:54 0:06:54 0:06:55 0:06:56 0:07:22 0:07:10
16 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 0:48:41 0:05:57 0:06:59 0:07:07 0:07:16 0:07:10 0:07:10 0:06:58
17 Charles Bourdages Jewett Farms Racing 0:48:43 0:05:58 0:07:02 0:07:10 0:07:11 0:07:22 0:06:55 0:07:01
18 John Vogel BMB Racing 0:48:52 0:06:10 0:07:06 0:07:06 0:07:04 0:07:20 0:06:59 0:07:03
19 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 0:49:08 0:05:59 0:07:03 0:06:59 0:07:12 0:07:18 0:07:18 0:07:16
20 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:50:04 0:05:56 0:07:11 0:07:09 0:07:18 0:07:26 0:07:29 0:07:32
21 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 0:50:32 0:05:51 0:07:18 0:07:26 0:07:29 0:07:28 0:07:35 0:07:23
22 Steve Arsenault 365 cycles 0:50:36 0:06:52 0:06:52 0:07:18 0:07:19 0:07:30 0:07:22 0:07:20
23 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 0:50:41 0:06:16 0:07:17 0:07:25 0:07:23 0:07:32 0:07:23 0:07:23
24 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 0:50:46 0:05:48 0:07:10 0:07:28 0:07:31 0:07:00 0:08:11 0:07:34
25 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:51:15 0:06:14 0:07:19 0:07:23 0:07:23 0:07:33 0:07:31 0:07:48
26 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 0:51:30 0:06:31 0:07:21 0:07:28 0:07:29 0:07:32 0:07:37 0:07:28
27 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 0:51:31 0:06:13 0:07:20 0:07:21 0:07:32 0:07:41 0:07:40 0:07:41
28 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:51:38 0:06:03 0:07:27 0:07:32 0:07:38 0:07:41 0:07:44 0:07:29
29 Steve Mcgrath 0:51:44 0:06:56 0:07:25 0:07:33 0:07:27 0:07:27 0:07:27 0:07:27
30 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:51:46 0:06:42 0:07:24 0:07:33 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:32 0:07:28
31 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 0:52:18 0:06:33 0:07:28 0:07:38 0:07:36 0:07:44 0:07:33 0:07:41
32 William Casazza Cyclonauts-SMART 0:52:19 0:06:40 0:07:23 0:07:32 0:07:46 0:07:39 0:07:34 0:07:41
33 Robert Hildebrandt 0:52:26 0:06:24 0:07:24 0:07:41 0:07:40 0:07:41 0:07:49 0:07:44
34 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:52:40 0:06:32 0:07:38 0:07:43 0:07:49 0:07:39 0:07:44 0:07:31
35 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 0:52:42 0:06:12 0:07:19 0:07:24 0:07:26 0:07:30 0:09:09 0:07:38
36 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:52:50 0:06:41 0:07:37 0:07:45 0:07:40 0:07:45 0:07:41 0:07:38
37 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 0:53:24 0:06:06 0:07:34 0:07:44 0:07:41 0:07:59 0:08:15 0:08:02
38 Stuart Olsen Riverside Racing 0:53:31 0:06:35 0:07:38 0:07:47 0:07:52 0:07:46 0:07:43 0:08:07
39 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:53:37 0:06:38 0:07:33 0:07:36 0:07:42 0:07:53 0:07:45 0:08:26
40 David Hansen atlas /garrett's brewing 0:45:52 0:06:46 0:07:41 0:07:43 0:07:50 0:07:52 0:07:58
41 James Paterson Spin Arts, American Lung Associatio 0:46:06 0:06:29 0:07:59 0:07:59 0:07:54 0:07:59 0:07:44
42 Bob Bisson Spin Arts Cycling,American Lung Ass 0:46:30 0:06:10 0:07:19 0:08:29 0:08:29 0:07:56 0:08:05
43 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 0:46:47 0:06:36 0:07:47 0:08:03 0:08:01 0:08:07 0:08:10
44 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 0:46:55 0:07:21 0:07:44 0:07:43 0:07:54 0:08:01 0:08:10
45 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 0:46:58 0:06:43 0:08:05 0:07:56 0:08:07 0:08:11 0:07:54
46 David Goldberg 545 Velo 0:48:18 0:06:47 0:08:02 0:08:05 0:08:43 0:08:28 0:08:10
47 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:48:19 0:06:55 0:08:11 0:08:36 0:08:13 0:08:13 0:08:09
48 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 0:48:38 0:06:54 0:08:31 0:08:15 0:08:13 0:08:23 0:08:20
49 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 0:48:47 0:07:06 0:08:21 0:08:15 0:08:19 0:08:22 0:08:21
50 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 0:48:59 0:07:04 0:08:11 0:08:27 0:08:34 0:08:25 0:08:16
51 Alan Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling 0:49:03 0:07:05 0:08:21 0:08:22 0:08:19 0:08:37 0:08:17
52 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:49:11 0:07:08 0:08:22 0:08:33 0:08:33 0:08:24 0:08:09
53 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:49:26 0:07:04 0:08:18 0:08:26 0:08:32 0:08:44 0:08:20
54 Alan Potter 545 Velo 0:49:31 0:07:31 0:08:12 0:08:13 0:08:20 0:08:50 0:08:21
55 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 0:50:21 0:06:45 0:08:02 0:08:48 0:08:37 0:08:54 0:09:13
56 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:50:29 0:07:03 0:08:17 0:08:35 0:08:49 0:09:02 0:08:41
57 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:50:36 0:07:14 0:08:23 0:08:42 0:08:43 0:08:57 0:08:33
58 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 0:50:50 0:07:18 0:08:23 0:08:43 0:08:57 0:08:53 0:08:33
59 Douglas Hempel C4 / Cape Cod Racing 0:51:33 0:07:16 0:08:26 0:08:39 0:09:01 0:09:10 0:08:58
60 Bill Millett Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:52:09 0:07:23 0:08:34 0:08:42 0:09:13 0:09:10 0:09:04
61 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 0:54:11 0:08:00 0:09:06 0:09:15 0:09:24 0:09:12 0:09:12
62 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 0:47:24 0:07:52 0:09:16 0:09:51 0:10:09 0:10:14
63 Athos Rassias Colavita-Cowbell Racing 0:47:54 0:08:00 0:09:19 0:09:59 0:10:19 0:10:16
64 Gerard Esposito NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:35 0:07:47 0:09:33 0:10:57 0:10:21 0:10:55
65 David Holmander Team TVR 0:45:54 0:09:34 0:11:33 0:12:17 0:12:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:38:06 0:06:00 0:06:25 0:06:27 0:06:22 0:06:31 0:06:18
2 Brad Smith The Drifters 0:38:09 0:06:03 0:06:24 0:06:25 0:06:28 0:06:28 0:06:19
3 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:38:11 0:06:10 0:06:27 0:06:25 0:06:22 0:06:24 0:06:21
4 Connor Walsh 0:38:13 0:06:11 0:06:23 0:06:20 0:06:27 0:06:28 0:06:22
5 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:39:37 0:06:17 0:06:36 0:06:36 0:06:42 0:06:37 0:06:47
6 Mitchell Erickson 0:39:58 0:06:21 0:06:33 0:06:37 0:06:46 0:06:46 0:06:53
7 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:40:00 0:06:15 0:06:46 0:06:44 0:06:48 0:06:48 0:06:36
8 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:40:06 0:06:30 0:06:46 0:06:47 0:06:46 0:06:39 0:06:37
9 Peter Bradshaw 0:40:12 0:06:40 0:06:44 0:06:39 0:06:43 0:06:39 0:06:44
10 Kevin Langer B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:41:05 0:06:21 0:06:37 0:06:54 0:06:59 0:07:07 0:07:05
11 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 0:41:38 0:06:31 0:06:51 0:06:52 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:07
12 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:41:47 0:06:32 0:06:59 0:07:03 0:07:01 0:07:05 0:07:05
13 Benjamin Coleman BMB Racing 0:42:05
14 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:43:22 0:06:39 0:07:16 0:07:20 0:07:20 0:07:19 0:07:27
15 Josh Merchant Tomten Biketown 0:43:39 0:06:45 0:07:15 0:07:09 0:07:26 0:07:35 0:07:26
16 Matt Aumiller BC High 0:44:25 0:06:37 0:07:25 0:07:28 0:07:40 0:07:39 0:07:33
17 Benjamin Koyle 0:44:51 0:07:05 0:07:18 0:07:57 0:07:19 0:07:32 0:07:38
18 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:45:19 0:06:53 0:07:35 0:08:00 0:07:19 0:07:42 0:07:48
19 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ 3Cross Brewer 0:38:09 0:06:55 0:07:42 0:07:46 0:07:46 0:07:58
20 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:38:49 0:07:11 0:07:43 0:08:03 0:07:43 0:08:07
21 David Northcott West Hill Shop/Jam Fund 0:39:00 0:07:20 0:07:57 0:07:42 0:07:56 0:08:04
22 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 0:39:39 0:07:16 0:07:55 0:08:12 0:08:04 0:08:09
23 Kari Trotter 0:40:11 0:07:45 0:07:45 0:07:44 0:08:09 0:08:46
24 William Skirkey 0:40:15 0:07:24 0:08:01 0:08:24 0:08:11 0:08:13
25 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:40:50 0:07:38 0:08:11 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:08
26 Devin Jagoda 0:40:54 0:07:58 0:08:16 0:08:11 0:08:15 0:08:11
27 Geoff Williams NBX 0:41:33 0:07:15 0:08:04 0:08:27 0:08:39 0:09:07
28 Daniel Merrill Fritz’s Bicycle Shop 0:43:53 0:07:48 0:08:39 0:08:55 0:09:12 0:09:17
29 Cliff Drawbridge Swansea Velo Club 0:47:18 0:07:28 0:09:05 0:09:49 0:09:59 0:10:54
30 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 0:40:34 0:09:40 0:10:05 0:10:38 0:10:10
31 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:47:49 0:10:18 0:12:50 0:13:05 0:11:35
32 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 0:23:01 0:06:26 0:08:57 0:07:36
33 Doug Thorp Colonial Bicycle Company 0:12:53 0:06:16 0:06:36
DNF Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 0:06:20 0:06:20
DNF Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:08:20 0:08:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 0:43:36 0:06:33 0:07:17 0:07:21 0:07:24 0:07:34 0:07:25
2 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:40:24 0:07:35 0:08:09 0:08:15 0:08:13 0:08:10
3 Thea Kent 0:41:50 0:07:50 0:08:24 0:08:29 0:08:31 0:08:34
4 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck 0:42:33 0:08:00 0:08:28 0:08:39 0:08:41 0:08:43
5 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:43:16 0:08:33 0:08:45 0:08:32 0:08:41 0:08:43
6 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing /GC Coaching 0:44:44 0:08:17 0:08:49 0:09:06 0:09:21 0:09:09
7 Valerie Enriquez Hup United 0:42:35 0:09:45 0:10:26 0:11:02 0:11:20
8 Lesli Cohen Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:42:25 0:12:09 0:16:06 0:14:09
9 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 0:08:57 0:08:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1