Log In
Harbin Park CX • Sep 29 2019
5
1.2
3.1
3.3
5.1
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.2
Moisture
3.1
Accel
3.3
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Hall 19:20.4
2 Samantha Taylor 20:17.7
3 Brooklyn Raddin 20:25.7
4 Ben Wilson 20:43.4
5 Ethan Brown 21:11.7
6 Stella Ford 21:35.5
7 Mitchell Thonnerieux 21:40.4
8 Jack Helvie 21:47.4
9 Joseph Sierpina 22:57.9
10 Anna Masters 23:04.0
11 Geert Fischer 23:04.3
12 Alexandra Farmer 23:57.3
13 Parker Darby 24:06.2
14 Nina Weinstein 24:28.0
15 Gabby Fronk 24:36.7
16 Jesse Minichiello 25:03.6
17 Josie Bozeman 25:30.0
18 Carden Bozeman 25:54.8
19 Elliott Thonnerieux 26:24.7
20 Allen Wilson 27:09.6
21 Ridley Brenner 27:22.4
22 Jonathan Wilson 27:28.0
23 Noah Schlaudecker 27:58.2
24 Caroline Illingworth 28:04.3
25 Greta Hansbauer 28:24.3
26 Gavin Fronk 29:48.4
27 Lucy Gillen 29:52.9
28 Isabela Fronk 30:05.5
29 Sara Tellez -1 lap
30 Sam Gillen -1 lap
31 Nicholas Schneider -1 lap
32 Parker Johnson -1 lap
33 Aramis Desequeira -1 lap
34 Michael Piposar -1 lap
35 Isabella Lawhorn -1 lap
36 Teixler Block -1 lap
37 Claire Thonnerieux -1 lap
38 Josie Masters -1 lap
39 Juliette Dennedy -1 lap
40 Mckenna Desmond -1 lap
41 Otto Hansbauer -1 lap
42 Russell Kissel -1 lap
43 Selma Hansbauer -1 lap
44 Grant Nidey -1 lap
45 Grant Desmond -1 lap
46 Jane Schlaudecker -1 lap
47 Joseph Hicks -1 lap
48 Matthew Zeigler -1 lap
49 Michael Hicks -1 lap
50 Maddox Gray- anderson -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Powers Rhinegeist Racing p/b Element Cycle 44:52.9
2 Stephen Herman 45:00.5
3 John Lewnard 45:00.9
4 Eddie Stillman 45:15.3
5 David Ferguson 46:03.5
6 Matt Locke 46:17.6
7 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cyclespor 46:38.4
8 Adam Wintz 46:47.2
9 John Farren 47:02.4
10 Paul Neff 47:04.2
11 Trey Shepard 47:23.9
12 David Rich 47:28.8
13 Andy Bracke 47:37.1
14 Meredith Sierpina 47:37.8
15 Garrett Weiler 47:46.8
16 Haegan Altizer 47:47.0
17 Alexander Boardman 48:07.3
18 Jeremy Belcher 48:10.0
19 Benjamin Seppala 48:13.5
20 Tyler Conant 48:55.7
21 Ryan Martin 49:14.3
22 Nicholas Allman 49:28.0
23 Tom Elliott 49:29.0
24 Vince Urichich 50:31.6
25 Bryan Arko 50:32.0
26 Tyler Whaley 50:44.3
27 Joseph Lawhorn 52:01.1
28 Kyle Mccord 52:31.2
29 Jesse Johnson 52:46.3
30 Alan Willey 53:21.3
31 Alex Aeschbury 54:06.7
32 Ryan Smith 54:07.0
DNF Garrett Mcnear DNF
DNF Adam Downs DNF
DNF Scot Herrmann DNF
DNF Michael Riley DNF
DNF Silas Myers DNF
DNF Noah Demuth DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Goodwin 38:00.0
2 George Frazier 38:08.6
3 Robert Strobel 38:17.2
4 Silas Myers 38:25.9
5 Kyle Mccord 38:34.5
6 Matt Stephenson 38:43.2
7 Roman Sierpina 38:51.8
8 George Morrison iv 39:00.4
9 Ryun Mielke 39:09.1
11 Jeff Sack 39:26.4
12 Calvin Conaway 39:35.0
13 Mike Whitlow 39:43.6
14 James Halpin 39:52.3
15 Chris Romie 40:00.9
17 Robert Magness 40:18.2
18 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling 40:26.8
19 Derek Groves 40:35.5
20 Steven Cook 40:44.1
21 Mark Shearing 40:52.8
22 Otto Bohn 41:01.4
23 William Mears 41:10.0
24 Noah Demuth 41:18.7
25 John Downey 41:27.3
26 Ryan Orr 41:36.0
27 Ryan Vingris 41:44.6
28 Patrick Urichich 41:53.2
29 Joe Smotherman 42:01.9
30 Joseph Mcafee 42:10.5
31 Mark Zeigler 42:19.2
32 Nate Lake 42:27.8
33 Brad Fischer 42:36.4
34 Conner Wilson 42:45.1
35 Lee Jackson 42:53.7
36 Tom Lewnard 43:02.4
37 David Bradway 43:11.0
38 Kenny Sipes 43:19.6
39 Gavin Weinstein 43:28.3
40 Kiel Lester 43:36.9
41 David Nissen 43:45.6
42 Tyler Porter 43:54.2
43 Preston Walcott 44:02.8
44 Will Smotherman 44:11.5
45 Griffin Miller 44:20.1
46 Lyle Dailey 44:28.8
47 Stephen Heitz 44:37.4
48 Coy Phillips 44:46.0
49 Eber Flores ii 44:54.7
50 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo 45:03.3
51 Charles Barilleaux 45:12.0
52 Matthew Schneider 45:20.6
53 James Cornford 45:29.2
54 Scott Myers 45:37.9
55 Michael Sovec 45:46.5
56 Keith Woods 45:55.2
57 Jake Williams 46:03.8
58 Christopher Demler 46:12.4
59 Allen Cooper 46:21.1
60 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 46:29.7
61 Steve Maurer 46:38.4
62 Ryan Dotson 46:47.0
63 David Spurlock 46:55.6
64 Duane Busch 47:04.3
65 Robert Eninger 47:12.9
66 Christopher Keyser 47:21.6
67 James Dennedy 47:30.2
68 Nicholas Tichich 47:38.8
69 Daniel Saunders Team Neighborlink 47:47.5
70 Mark Brown 47:56.1
71 Russell Sproessig 48:04.8
72 Nathan Smith 48:13.4
73 Todd Mees 48:22.0
74 Doug Mcclintock 48:30.7
75 Dustin Tinnell 48:39.3
76 Chuck Storey 48:48.0
78 Zach Goodrich 49:05.2
79 Terry Timko 49:13.9
80 Shannon Branscomb 49:22.5
81 Mark Harris 49:31.2
82 Mark Miller 49:39.8
83 Nick Caudill 49:48.4
84 Mark Gilmore 49:57.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman 55:17.9
2 Mark Myles 55:46.4
3 Benjamin Crismon 56:42.1
4 Jamie Williams 56:48.6
5 Gabriel Dobrozsi 57:14.3
6 Eric Anderson 57:50.3
7 Jonathan Card 58:04.8
8 Zachary Andrews 58:18.6
9 Justin Sorber 58:50.0
10 James Haubner 59:36.8
11 Benjamin Grier 1:00:57.5
12 Henry Conaway 1:01:10.5
13 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing 1:02:58.8
14 Brandon Grant 1:03:07.6
15 Andrew Boneff -1 lap
16 David Ferguson -1 lap
17 Ryan Haden -1 lap
18 Justin Kellermeier -1 lap
19 Ahmir Ayala -1 lap
20 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle -1 lap
21 Tyler Hardin -1 lap
22 Jerry Hayes -6 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Bowman 43:18.0
2 Shane Brenner 43:23.8
3 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing 43:48.5
4 Michael Mcshane 44:33.3
5 William Sherman 44:51.8
6 Keith Lucas 45:13.8
7 Bo Sherman 45:45.0
8 Adam Rodkey 45:51.0
9 William Hallberg 46:09.6
10 Timothy Beirne 46:10.3
11 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 46:11.5
12 Doug Carraway 46:28.7
13 David Mccomb 46:32.9
14 Jason Stoner 46:45.1
15 Michael Gottfried 46:49.0
16 Michael Keppler 47:28.7
17 Matt Emmert 47:29.8
18 Jim Rollins 47:30.2
19 Patrick Hirschfeld 47:51.3
20 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 48:28.5
21 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 48:28.6
22 Dennis Barber 48:47.7
23 Matt Stierwalt 48:58.7
24 Ryosuke Baba 49:13.9
25 Cory Muth 49:14.5
26 Timothy Hall 49:15.9
27 Andy Perrino 49:20.2
28 Randy Witte 49:30.7
29 Kevin Clark 49:43.4
30 Jason Karew 49:44.4
31 Michael Seiler 49:45.0
32 Mark Gilmore 50:26.2
33 Ryun Mielke 50:45.7
34 Darren Marshall -1 lap
35 Rick Toler -1 lap
36 Michael Conaway -1 lap
37 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -1 lap
38 Anthony Elmore -1 lap
39 Ben Wilson -1 lap
40 Robert Westendorf -1 lap
41 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cyclespor -1 lap
42 Cody Sowers Team Bird -1 lap
43 Alan Willey -1 lap
44 Tim Odonnell -1 lap
45 Charles South -1 lap
48 Kevin Johnson Team NeighborLink -1 lap
49 David Spurlock -1 lap
50 Chuck Storey -1 lap
51 Jerry Hayes -1 lap
52 Nate Lake -1 lap
53 James Weinstein -1 lap
54 Marc Jurewicz -1 lap
55 Robert Neuman -1 lap
56 Ryan Dotson -1 lap
57 Robert Currens -1 lap
58 Gregory Dyas -1 lap
59 David Hart -2 laps
60 Ryan Martin -2 laps
61 Peter Lytle -2 laps
62 John Wheeler -2 laps
63 Ryan Fields -2 laps
64 Scott Helvie -3 laps
65 Christopher Boyle -4 laps
66 Matthew Russell -4 laps
67 James Foster -5 laps
DNF Joseph Mcafee DNF
DNF Lee Jackson DNF
DNF Joe Bellante DNF
DNF Tom Lewnard DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Sturlaugson 22:31.4
2 Sean Starowitz 22:56.3
2 Nicholas Scaggs 22:52.5
3 Robert Strobel 23:00.7
4 Patrick Smith 23:08.1
5 Morten Kristiansen 23:26.6
6 David Bellinger 23:34.0
7 Lee Tichenor 23:39.5
8 Brian Bozeman 24:07.7
9 Matthew Russell 24:12.1
10 Evan Wallis 24:31.9
11 Kile Yurchak 24:50.9
12 Roderick Vesper 24:52.4
13 Greg Stein 24:56.5
14 Callen Schmalz 25:00.9
15 Brandon Miller 25:13.3
16 Alex Kuepper 25:42.4
17 Gabe Desequeira 25:53.4
18 Mirto Monroy 26:04.0
19 Jeffrey Parmelee 26:29.2
20 Daniel O. 26:31.2
21 Justin Pol 26:50.3
22 Ian Waddell 26:51.9
23 Patrick Myers 27:01.6
24 George Josten 27:04.2
25 Jon Whittelsey 27:06.7
26 Mike Fowler 27:53.9
27 Chris Bonham 28:02.0
28 Scott Ketcham 28:10.2
29 James Braden 28:37.0
30 Mitchell Thonnerieux 28:54.8
31 Andre Pelletier 29:04.3
32 Johnny Balding 29:14.9
33 Cj Lawson 29:19.9
34 Erik Smith 29:27.2
36 Ryan Fields 29:41.6
37 Tim Seay 29:42.0
38 Robert Howley 29:45.8
39 Danny Offill 29:59.4
40 Tim Smith 30:11.3
41 Alan Bindemann 30:22.2
42 Alexander Bruns 31:02.2
43 James Burkhart 31:07.6
44 Michael Cates 31:12.1
45 Gerraldo Bocado 31:35.0
46 Leon Smyers 21:49.3
47 Samuel Kloss 23:20.3
48 Mark Shepard 23:28.1
49 Brad Wingo 23:49.0
50 George Raihala 24:04.8
51 Michael Dandenault 24:09.1
52 Eduard Ryba 24:23.9
53 Steven Fecanin 24:36.1
54 Matthew Neal 26:25.5
55 Clayton Bickel 26:34.0
56 Thomas Gorman 29:40.4
57 Jeremy Block 30:34.5
58 Jim Martin 30:44.8
59 Adam Morgan 31:17.0
DNF Cody Beasley DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 39   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Malik 47:23.1
2 Carrie Masters 49:09.5
3 Alexa Stierwalt 49:55.4
4 Maria Weese 50:41.7
5 Elli Sigmond 51:07.4
6 Kiersta Tucker 51:20.7
7 Samantha Clark 52:04.8
8 Iris Levin 52:04.5
9 Brooklyn Raddin 52:58.0
10 Victoria Steen 43:34.1
11 Dahlia Kissel 45:07.8
12 Michaela Schulze 45:10.0
13 Marissa Doner 47:00.5
14 Emma Balding 47:12.6
15 Kathleen Neff 47:29.6
16 Olivia Rademacher 47:56.7
17 Audrey Baker 48:12.1
18 Mary-kate Mullinger 51:29.9
DNF Rosalyn Willey DNF
DNF Geraldine Schulze DNF
DNF Emily Bradway DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Wheatley 27:32.9
2 Laura Gilbert 27:50.7
3 Margaret Spring 27:59.8
4 Rosalyn Willey 28:21.5
5 Amy Woods 28:38.7
6 Marissa Doner 29:25.2
7 Elizabeth Schlaudecker 29:43.5
8 Celeste Taylor 29:47.4
9 Tracey Minor 30:04.6
10 Eulalie Grodner 30:21.3
11 Genna Brock 22:00.6
12 Kathleen Fahey 23:49.5
13 Olivia Birkenhauer 23:58.0
14 Gail Blevins 24:02.2
15 Allianna Tarango 24:07.1
16 Emma Hayes 24:13.6
17 Wendy Gilmore 24:14.8
18 Megan Josten 25:28.5
19 Claire Zeigler 25:56.0
20 Christine Robbins 26:22.9
21 Miriam Morgan 26:33.6
22 Ellen Foster 26:44.4
23 Janet Sherman 26:56.7
24 Jenny Dandenault 27:00.0
25 Patsy Knopf 27:08.9
26 Ellie Gibson 27:48.2
27 Autumn Kirkendall 27:58.5
28 Michelle Dyas 29:00.0
29 Heather Smith 29:18.6
30 Emily Erven 29:34.3
31 Stephanie Myers 31:50.1
32 Melissa Heston 20:31.5
33 Rebekah Hicks 23:54.2
34 Jodi Mccord 26:43.3
DNF Julie Zeigler DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 7