Log In
xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC • Sep 29 2019
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.1
6.8
3.3
4.6
2.8
Overcast, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CaldwellCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
6.8
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.6
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Matter
2 Rory Jack The Pony Shop
3 Matthew Riley Linear Sport Mtb
4 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
5 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
6 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
7 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
8 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
9 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
10 Zeno Molteni
11 Joshua Fitzgerald
12 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
13 Nicholas Andriano
14 Michael Page
15 Gerald Adasavage
16 Charlie Lavin Palomino American Cyclocross
17 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
18 Craig Kielbasa
19 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
20 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
21 Michael Goetz
22 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport
23 Beau Boggs
24 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
25 Chase Baraczek
26 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
27 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing
28 Nolan Magsamen
29 Jason Kloptowsky
30 Teodoro Ramos
31 Geoff Albert INTENT
32 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
DNF Michael Lucas
DNF Dane Murphy
DNF Chad Hartley
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Richardson
2 Isaiah Berry ASU Junior Development
3 Wally May Union Cycling Team
4 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
6 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
7 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
8 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport
11 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
13 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
14 Jacob Arrigoni
15 Grant Wiersum
16 Aaron Smith
17 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing
18 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One
19 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
21 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Andrew Graham
23 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
24 Dan Charleston
25 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
26 Seth Gable The Bike Lane
27 Gregory Nash INTENT
28 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
29 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
30 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
31 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Rob Capps
33 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
34 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
35 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
36 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
37 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Steven Brawley Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Rawny Semba SRAM Factory
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Platner 506 North
2 Torey Peterson
3 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
4 Benjamin Reynolds Tread Head Cycling
5 Gregory Carver
6 David Belknap
7 Douglas Kerr
8 Martin Tepoele
9 Richard Whelan
10 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
11 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
12 Jacob Wilson
13 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
14 Michael Duggan
15 Chris Brown
16 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
17 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Michael Baldus
19 Jordan Morrell
20 Kyle Suratte
21 John Lee
22 Nathan Snydacker
23 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
25 Andrew Waggoner
26 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
27 Matt Duer
28 Christopher Sopiarz
29 Tyler Flaker
30 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
31 Thomas Will Tower Racing
32 Peter Hoffmann 506 North
33 Reed Klaeser
34 Marcin Czaicki
35 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
36 Michael Pero INTENT
37 Avery Young Team Veloz
38 Peter Gray
39 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
40 Caleb Bernard
41 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
42 Evan Arena The Chainlink
43 Tom Stutesman
44 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing
45 Sam Harris
46 Peter Foradas
47 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing
49 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
50 Daniel Ortiz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
51 Jacob Rapp
52 Tony Hernandez
53 Randy Mcentee UPB Cycling
54 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
55 Jason Reimer Belgianwerkx
56 William Barnes PSIMET Racing
57 Richard Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling
58 Daniel Dodson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling
60 Andrew Lucas
61 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
62 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
63 Steve Kismohr MOX Multisport
64 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
65 Max Hertz Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
66 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
67 Dj Fish
68 Aaron Johnson
69 Doug Gerity
70 Phillip Means Unattached
71 William Lue Team Veloz
72 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
73 Jon Mejdrich
74 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
75 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
76 Kyle Millns INTENT
77 Artur Markowski
78 Douglas Price The Chainlink
79 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
80 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
81 Kevin Oneill xXx Racing
DNF Young Son
DNF Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 80   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roscoe Guagliardo
2 Aaron Stewart
3 John Lee
4 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Andrew Campbell
6 Jacob Wilson
7 Nathan Snydacker
8 Henry Branson
9 Reed Klaeser
10 Gregory Carver
11 Jordan Morrell
12 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
14 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
15 Andrew Lucas
16 Kevin Bodkin
17 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing
18 Kyle Suratte
19 Ryan Murphy
20 Sam Harris
21 David Fischer
22 Nana Appiah
23 Todd Hendrickson
24 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
25 Evan Arena The Chainlink
26 Filip Soltys
27 Alex Poupon
28 Tom Delano
29 Spencer Baumgarten
30 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Noah Gage
32 David Grasse
33 Richard Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling
34 Joe Greenlee
35 Daniel Kolar Dirty Squirrels
36 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Peter Gray
38 Jake Bruemmer
39 Adam Peindl xXx Racing
40 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
41 Peter Meersman
42 Alex Schaefer
43 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling
44 Noah Wangerin
45 Tomasz Swierczewski
46 Ivan Tate
47 Patrick Mclarty
48 Tom Stutesman
49 Daniel Berkley
50 David Stanford
51 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing
52 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
53 Zsolt Kozak Dirty Squirrels Racing
54 Steven Miceli PSIMET Racing
55 Joaquim Creus prats
56 Andres Rojas Dirty Squirrels Racing
57 Ysier Copeland Blackstone Bike Works
58 Chris Martinez
59 Jeevan Phadke
60 Ivan Chavez
61 Jay Studnicka
62 Grant Gorham A1 Cycle Center
63 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
64 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
65 Daniel O'malley
66 Jon Mejdrich
67 Bo Daley
68 Kamil Nadmonicz
69 Jordan Rickard
70 Anson Moran The Chainlink
71 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
72 Mark Jones
73 Kevin Convey
74 Michael Love Spidermonkey Cycling
75 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
76 Alan Donnelly
77 Nick Johnson
78 Evan Holmes
79 Pablo Gammeri
80 Brian Maslouski
81 Sergiu Pita Dirty Squirrels Racing
82 Jacqueline Wunrow
83 Sean Oneill
84 Tom Scodari
85 Jhon Fernandez Dirty Squirrels Racing
86 Robert Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
87 Benjamin Lustbader
88 Craig Ford
89 Sam Melnick
DNF Matthew Kopecki
DNF Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
2 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
4 Robert Gordon
5 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
6 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
7 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
8 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
9 John Whipple Fairlife
10 Larry Gelwix
11 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Mike Conroy MOX Multisport
13 John Kingry MOX Multisport
14 Rick Schopp INTENT
15 Mark Bowers Union Velo
16 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team
17 Peter Chrapkowski
18 Jess Riefe
19 Seth Gable The Bike Lane
20 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
21 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
22 Philippe Lunardelli
23 Frank Lofrano INTENT
24 Sean Metz xXx Racing
25 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
26 Tom Lentz
27 Jason Patch
28 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling
30 Gene Flanagan
31 Elliot Bennett The Pony Shop
32 Andrew Kirkwood
33 Sean Seamon
34 John Felke
35 Phillip Hutchinson
36 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
37 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
38 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
39 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing
40 Daniel Kurowski Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
41 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling
42 Barry Batson
43 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Antonio Gonzalez The Pony Shop
45 James Maddox
46 Brad Dexter
47 Andrzej Nowakowski
48 Marc Moeller
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
2 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
4 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing
6 Tim Doelman Fairlife
7 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
8 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
9 Christopher Berge
10 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
11 Marc Moeller
12 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
13 Matt Lutz Project Echelon Racing
14 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
15 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
16 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
17 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
18 Peter Rolewicz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
19 James Brady The Pony Shop
20 Ken Krebs
21 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
22 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
23 Rob Capps
24 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
25 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
26 Dan Mallek
27 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
28 Ernest Wang
29 Thomas Kabacinski
30 Kirk Jozwiak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
31 Brian Kwak
32 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
33 Alejandro Collins PSIMET Racing
34 Jeffrey Hansen
35 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
36 Rich Kisseloff PSIMET Racing
37 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
38 Michael Angus Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
39 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
40 Ben Connor
41 Chernoh Sesay
42 Tim Oneil
43 Brian Louis
44 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
45 John Remi
46 David Adams
47 Steve Biedron MOX Multisport
48 Richard Prodans
49 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
51 Mark Harris Garner Bicycle Club
52 Juan Gonzalez
53 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
54 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
55 Robert Schrank INTENT
56 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
57 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
58 Daniel McMahon cyclingreporter
59 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club
61 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
62 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
63 Jim Suterko Main Street Bicycle Co.
64 Case Hultman Tower Racing
65 Bradley Green Tower Racing
66 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
67 Tom Wamsley Team O2
68 Michael Gordon
69 Dan Brennan
70 Andrew Holck
71 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
72 John Bayldon
73 Anson Moran The Chainlink
74 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
75 Brett Dightman
76 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
77 Gary Bannister Mr.
DNF Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
3 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
4 Scott Ross
5 Steven Bast Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Scott Arrigoni
8 Chris Brown
9 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
10 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
11 Mark Misicko INTENT
12 John Bucksbaum
13 Michael Kurtz
14 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
15 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Reid Montgomery
17 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
18 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
19 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Kevin Mallory
21 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
22 Richard Lazar Chcinlink
23 Alex Derderian
24 Walter Stoops
25 John Mitchell xXx Racing
26 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
27 Chris Bushell
28 Thomas Carlson
29 Darran Moxon ABD
30 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
31 Albert Weigel
32 Kenneth Johnson
33 Graham Wilson
34 Ron Sloan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Negley
2 Karson Glass Us Military Endurance Sports
3 Matthew Kelley
4 Grant Wiersum
5 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
6 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
7 Aaron Smith
8 Troy Crady MOX Multisport
9 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport
11 Peter Chrapkowski
12 Willem Conradie
13 Joe Berlyoung
14 Mark Harms Neff Cycle Service
15 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
16 Philippe Lunardelli
17 Daniel Szymanski
18 Jason Rice
19 Dan Charleston
20 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Derek Lewis
22 David Belknap
23 Kyle Brown Bike Haven Race Team
24 Nathan Snydacker
25 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
27 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
28 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
29 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Andrew Kirkwood
31 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
32 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
34 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
35 Daniel Wachter Half Acre Cycling
36 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
37 William Barnes
38 Keith Kalberer
39 Geoffrey Harding Half Acre Cycling
40 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
41 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
42 Joshua Ocampo
43 Monte Martin
44 Michael Whitaker Endurance Sports Club
45 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
46 John Salhus
47 Kyle Millns INTENT
48 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
DNF Kyle Baroni Half Acre Cycling
DNF Juan Arevalo West Town Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Berry ASU Junior Development
2 Henry Praznowski
3 Sam Cummins
4 Jack Boss The Pony Shop
5 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
6 Adam Ptaszek
7 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
8 David Decker
9 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
11 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
12 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
13 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
14 Sebastian Ocampo
15 David Smith West Town Bikes
16 Dakota Austin xXx Racing
17 Noel Cintron West Town Bikes
18 Alexandru Croitor The Pony Shop
19 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Piper Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team Team
DNF Jeremiah Lizardi West Town Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
2 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
3 George Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
5 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
6 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing
7 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Sebastian Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
9 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
10 Kate Doelman Pony Shop
11 James Groenhof
12 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
13 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club
14 Evan Fong Blackstone Bikes
15 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
16 Drake Dash ABD Cycling Club
17 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop
18 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
19 Dakota Austin xXx Racing
20 Isabella Moore The Pony Shop
21 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop
22 Evan Alexander
23 Sean Minalga
24 Conner Lentz
25 Chase Brennan
26 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
27 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
28 Liam Johnston
29 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
30 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop
31 Danielle Szymanski UPB Cycling
32 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
33 Owen Fluegel
34 Jamari Hawkins Blackstone Bikes
35 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Billy Labbe
37 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
38 Stephanie Decker
39 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop
40 Erick Smith
41 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
42 Kieran Fitzpatrick
43 Henry The Pony Shop
44 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling
45 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling
46 Quinn Ellis-garcia xXx Racing
47 Jackson Wagner
48 Oliver Wyton The Pony Shop
49 Ari Coustan Pony Shop Juniors
50 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
51 Mia Ocampo
52 Lyla Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Mia Hernandez xXx Racing
54 Angelica Hill
55 Bianca Howe
56 Will Thake
57 Lorelei Donnelly
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
2 Sydney Guagliardo
3 Genevieve Harkness
4 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law
5 Erin Feldhausen Trek Cyclocross Collective
6 Kae Takeshita Team Got Wind?
7 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
9 Amanda Schaap
10 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop
11 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
12 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
13 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
14 Rebecca Welbes Skunkworks Racing
15 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
16 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
17 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
2 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
3 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
4 Theia Friestedt
5 Rachel Wills
6 Christine Tejada
7 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Kathryn Connolly
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
2 Amy Schultz L5 Racing
3 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
4 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
5 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
6 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
8 Melissa Zammit INTENT
9 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
10 Olivia Beaty
11 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
12 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
13 Elizabeth Franczyk Hollander Benelux Racing
14 Gina Johnson
15 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling
17 Maryann Sedor INTENT
18 Morgan Rex
DNF Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
DNF Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
DNF Rachel Pearson
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Killips BFF Bikes
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
3 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
4 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
5 Jessica Smith
6 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
7 Lena Mitsuuchi
8 Emily Seyforth SRAM Factory Racing
9 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling
10 Katie Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Leah Plummer
12 Alisa Orel Velocause Centraal Cycling
13 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Sadie Scheer The Bonebell
15 Babs Owca
16 Maria Contino
17 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
18 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Courtney Braafhart Sammy's
20 Molly Minalga ABD
21 Jen Topor Main Street Bicycles
22 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
23 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
24 Kassi Cork Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Sarah Pruss
26 Annie Grossman
27 Erica Stone
28 Anne Flosi
DNF Margot Miller PSIMET Racing
DNF Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
2 Corrie Osborne
3 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1