Log In
Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races • Sep 15 2019
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Maaranen
2 Kelsey Ward
3 Emily Touchette
4 Parker Campbell
5 Amy Mitchell
6 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Hartrich
2 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports
3 Henry Winnenberg
4 Tanner Bowen
5 Peter Bentley
6 Ryan Marks
7 Baker Mills Murder of Crows
8 David Stonich jr
9 Talus Marchi
10 1 Erbeck
11 Cooper Day
12 London Kokel
13 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows
DNF Calder Tarnow
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baker Mills Murder of Crows
2 Talus Marchi
3 London Kokel
DNF Calder Tarnow
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports
2 Peter Bentley
3 Ryan Marks
4 David Stonich jr
5 1 Erbeck
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Hartrich
2 Cooper Day
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Winnenberg
2 Tanner Bowen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zendra Fennerl Bend
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zendra Fennerl Bend
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Beer Bend
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landon Farnsworth
2 Jake Olander
3 Caiden Hartrich
4 Gavin Bowen
5 Henry Winnenberg
6 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling
7 Colin Hoye
8 Tanner Bowen
9 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
10 Joy Hewitt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pastor
2 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi
3 Curtis Brawner
4 James Campbell
5 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel
6 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
7 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery
8 Chris Parco
9 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling
10 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
11 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows
12 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
13 Henry Abel
14 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery
15 Drexell Barnes
16 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
DNF Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel
DNF George P.s. mcconnell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
2 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling
3 Michael Martin
4 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
6 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling
DNF David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports
DNF Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling
DNF Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Caldwell Audi
2 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Varnum
2 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing
2 Jason Walker
3 Marshal Greene
4 Tim Jones
5 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
DNF David Marchi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
2 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling
3 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows
DNF Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Susan Renee skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
3 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery
DNF Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
3 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
4 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery
5 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel
6 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
DNF Anne Marie stonich
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5