Log In
CXR #2 N. SeaTac • Sep 22 2019
5.2
6.1
4.5
5.2
4.9
Drizzle, 61 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
6.1
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.2
Tech
4.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alder Threlkeld ROAD HOLES 30:00
2 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 30:45
3 Christopher De la fuente YUMMY YACHT CLUB 31:13
4 William Kingman 32:23
5 Matt Fields JUMPING BUNNIES 35:02
6 Gabriel Denney MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 35:33
7 Chris Carlson 36:29
8 Tyler Kennedy Street Meat 36:34
9 Adam Strand 37:12
10 Kytae Mcclary 37:36
11 Michael Palmer EGENCIA 37:57
12 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEE CO 38:11
13 Tim Waterhouse 38:44
14 Nathan Black 39:34
15 Erik Sigurdson UNIVITA 26:54
16 Stephen Parish 29:02
17 Tim Brown 29:03
18 John Kucewicz 30:06
19 Ben Koltz ALKI VELO 36:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syd Bridges 46:55
2 Cynthia Bartok 47:45
3 Katie Nardi 55:33
DNF Clarissa Webb WBBD 37:59
DNF Paige Clifton-steele 14:41
DNF Sarah Campbell harris ARATECH
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Charles AUDI 1:02:56
2 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:03:09
3 Justin Romesburg TEAM TYPE 1 - GEORGE SPOT 1:03:17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:18
2 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:01:58
3 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:02:20
4 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 1:04:15
5 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:04:22
6 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:04:55
7 Aaron Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 1:05:06
8 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:05:20
9 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 1:05:54
10 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:15
11 Randy Manion AUDI 1:07:39
12 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 56:00
13 Pat Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 56:30
14 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 56:38
15 Michael Murdin DROPBAR RACING 57:12
16 Matthew Oseto AUDI 57:17
17 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:01:05
18 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 1:06:47
19 Monica Lloyd CBC RACING OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 56:46
DNF Calvin Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 29:54
DNF Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 11:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:43
2 Cherish Sutull EGENCIA 48:43
3 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:44
4 Amy Josefczyk DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 49:16
5 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 50:18
6 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 51:08
7 Laura Gould SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 51:46
8 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE P/B 52:30
9 Joanna Mensher KELLER RORHBACK 53:13
DNF Jodi Duquette EUGENIA 12:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 42:27
2 Emil Hillding N/A 42:29
3 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 42:30
4 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:18
5 Blaine Felton ALKI VELO CLUB P/B HOTWIRE 43:22
6 Casey Lafran DYNA RACING 43:25
7 Mark Young ALKI/RUBICON 43:34
8 Kellen Rack 43:48
9 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 44:01
10 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 44:20
11 Clive Pursehouse HANDSOME BOY MODELING SCHOOL 44:43
12 Scott Hein 45:16
13 Thomas Swann 46:54
14 Riley Hopeman 48:08
15 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 35:57
DNF Allen Butler APEX 1:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 41:59
2 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 42:06
3 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 42:15
4 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 42:35
5 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 43:16
6 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 43:34
7 John Herzog 43:45
8 Pieter Mulier 44:27
9 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 44:34
10 Michael Swale INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 44:34
11 Aaron Turner PCP/FPD 44:53
12 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 45:53
13 John Drenning DYNA RACING 46:28
14 Andrew Lynch 47:32
15 Ben Spencer LOS TOADIES 47:46
16 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:54
17 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 50:26
18 Brad Loetel ALKI VELO 45:20
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Anderson NONE 43:09
2 Todd Reedy 43:21
3 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 43:58
4 Wesley Toller 43:54
5 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 44:07
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 44:18
7 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 44:47
8 Hal Kussick DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 45:18
9 Christopher Mendoza INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 45:25
10 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 51:53
DNF Frank O'Brien 21:56
DNF Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 17:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 51:36
2 Lucia Vojtech 51:59
3 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:31
4 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 43:25
5 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:38
6 Elizabeth Kady BLACK SHEEP 44:50
7 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT 48:57
8 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 48:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 51:06
2 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 52:25
3 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 52:42
4 Jeannine Mackie UNATTACHED 53:07
5 Karen Wolfe DYNA RACING P/B FISHER PLUMBING 53:58
6 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:50
7 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 40:52
8 Avon Hansen 40:55
9 Linda Nalis SPOKESWOMEN RACING 41:17
10 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 41:47
11 Kate Oliver PHIL� CYCLE 51:45
12 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 28:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Merle 42:43
2 Simon Dearsley TTNW 43:35
3 James Sherwood 43:36
4 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 43:51
5 Dave Knox 44:20
6 Adam Abrams 44:30
7 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 45:18
8 Brad Talley TEAM DGBG 45:37
9 Andrew Holloway HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 46:11
10 Adam Troy 46:26
11 Erik Scott 46:46
12 David Meffe AURANDEN 47:09
13 Andrew Gray 47:50
14 Steve Rybolt 48:12
15 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 48:28
16 Mark Fiorentino 49:02
17 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 49:20
18 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 49:35
19 Chris Kinsella 50:33
20 Robert Walker TEAM WATTIE INK 53:17
21 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 40:37
22 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL 43:32
23 Lincoln Mongillo 44:01
DNF Brian Free FREE RIDERS 22:19
DNF Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 13:08
DNF Adam Templeton 1:46
DNF Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 1:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Dean 30:09
2 Mike Vanorden 30:23
3 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 30:25
4 Michael Mcmillan HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 30:48
5 Chris Booher FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 31:28
6 Blaine Miller 31:47
7 Dave Haugen MISFITZ CYCLING TEAM 31:45
8 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 32:12
9 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 32:11
10 Chris Hermoso 32:22
11 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/SNOHOMISH BICYC 32:22
12 Erik Johnson MORGAN STANLEY 32:16
13 Ben Minicucci ALASKA AIRLINES 32:41
14 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIC ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 32:48
15 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 33:11
16 Jonathan Cullom 33:10
17 David Mount 33:24
18 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 33:31
19 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 33:38
20 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 33:55
21 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 34:48
22 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 34:34
23 Andrew Feucht EGENCIA 34:58
24 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 35:59
25 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 36:13
26 Dan Zurawski 36:53
27 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 37:18
28 Sean Taylor INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 37:25
29 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 37:19
30 Mark Zellerhoff 37:36
31 Dylan Lippert 38:29
32 Alex Mcneer ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 38:29
33 Tim Goggin 39:08
34 David Herman TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO 40:23
35 Scott Brown HAMMER+AWL 40:58
36 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 40:44
37 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA RACING 43:07
DNF Matt Cowgill 22:31
DNF George Mount
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 31:39
2 Peter Krautwald 34:57
3 Liz Nettles THRIVE 35:42
4 Mike Anderson 35:57
5 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 36:16
6 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW 38:25
7 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 38:54
8 Scott Nelson 31:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI 57:06
2 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 58:07
3 Brian Mccleerey APEX RACING 58:56
4 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 59:04
5 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 59:34
6 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:00:16
7 Cole Garaouy 1:00:28
8 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:00:50
9 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 1:01:11
10 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 1:02:51
11 Devon Wright MONTON 1:03:45
12 Will Barnes LIQUID VELO 1:04:22
13 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 1:05:05
14 Trevor Kosa N/A 1:05:03
15 Justin Prior KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING TEAM 1:05:14
DNF Tony Pletcher CRCA/GOODGUYSRACING 31:33
DNF Brian Baumhover AUDI/KRYKISPORTS 9:48
DNF Evan Geary 13:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd CBC RACING OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 43:58
2 Laura Jeddeloh KELLER-ROHRBACK 44:45
3 Julie Robertson zivin THRIVE 45:04
4 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 45:27
5 Margaux Mcbirney LIQUID VELO 47:02
6 Kele Murdin KELLER RORHBACH 47:33
7 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 47:49
8 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 50:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Fay 39:57
2 Zor Keeler AUDI 40:15
3 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:26
4 Daniel Lim METIER 40:53
5 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 41:23
6 Ronan Cahill APEX RACING/CYCLE U 41:54
7 Reed Hunter 42:03
8 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 42:15
9 Theo Floor AUDI 42:30
10 Daniel Bassett 42:31
11 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 42:45
12 Danny Keogh 43:06
13 Milo Mcintosh KEIL REIJNIN ALL STARS 44:30
14 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 44:47
15 Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 45:30
16 Carson Hedrick 45:59
17 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 46:27
18 Danny Barron 38:09
DNF Avi Mahan RCC 12:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Northey NOMI 48:48
2 Callah Robinson NWCX PROJECT 49:46
3 Elizabeth Putnam THRIVE 52:29
4 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 53:31
5 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 53:36
6 Cydney Kronlund 54:32
7 Kelly Dahlin NWCX PROJECT 54:34
8 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:15
9 Diane Zaida THRIVE 59:06
DNF Ellsa Kunz EGENCIA 28:30
DNF Carrie Beck EGENCIA 14:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD P/B CYCLE U 40:00
2 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 40:17
3 David Wu 40:44
4 Nat Henderson-cox 40:45
5 Jacob Klink CHARLOTTE'S ANGELS 41:20
6 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 41:45
7 Will Siebert 41:47
8 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 41:57
9 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 42:24
10 Jacques Therrien 42:28
11 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 42:41
12 Dayne Kinder WNWC 43:40
13 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:20
14 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 44:45
15 Brendan Long UNAVITAS 44:48
16 Phil Babcock 45:04
17 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 45:07
18 Brandon Giles HPC 45:59
19 Ryan Young MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 47:05
20 Daniel Osowiecki TREK BICYCLE TUKWILA 47:24
21 Edgardo Balansay FELL SWOOP 47:44
22 Dylan Bernard 48:01
25 James Campbell-harris ARATECH REPULSOR COMPANY 42:00
DNF Karl Praitis 33:23
DNF Grant Gumina APEX RACING 39:51
DNF Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 10:17
DNF Brandon Chan SYCIP RACING 10:45
DNF Chris Fornace 10:57
DNF Mark Lam TREK BICYCLE TUKWILA 12:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bry Osmonson 51:45
2 Lina Tietz 52:46
3 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 40:17
4 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 40:42
5 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 40:50
6 Wendy Graves RAISE THE BAR 41:15
7 Coral Ng SPOKESWOMEN RACING 41:32
8 Leo Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 42:40
9 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:43
10 Sequoia Young WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 43:02
11 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:42
12 Jessi Connors IWC 43:56
13 Megan Alfi SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:31
14 Mary Richards RAISE THE BAR 47:09
15 Moriah Prior KR CYCLING 48:18
16 Kelly Zuehlsdorff NEMESIS 38:27
17 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 44:55
DNF Sarah Tyson 13:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 32:23
2 David Mcintosh 34:14
3 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 36:18
4 Travis Willliams NEMESIS RACING 36:19
5 James Vanrosmalen 37:18
6 Mat Questad UNAVITA RACING 38:24
7 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:43
8 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS 39:05
9 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 39:06
10 Kevin Judson 39:23
11 Jacob Roth N/A 39:56
12 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 40:00
13 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 40:04
14 James Huntley 40:34
DNF Florin Folta TACO TIME CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Mcintosh KIEL REIJNIN ALL STARS 22:55
2 Spinoza Press RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:56
3 Truman Atkins HODALA 26:22
4 Zeev Loetel RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 26:25
5 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 27:03
6 Anderson Talley RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 29:19
7 Nathaniel Troy 31:03
8 Max Koehler EGENCIA 32:29
9 Oscar Smith 20/20 FUEL 33:42
10 Sawyer Wood 33:43
11 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 18:50
12 Logan Lee 20:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 21:47
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 22:55
3 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 23:17
4 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 23:37
5 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:19
6 Ben Juracich LIQUID VELO 27:14
7 Win Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 27:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Harris CYCLE U 22:35
DNF Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO 0:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Fukano SONIC BMX 15:30
2 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 15:35
3 Nils Stevenson BLACK SHEEP 15:54
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 15:55
5 Cooper Abrams 16:38
6 Gavin Taylor INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 16:44
7 Grady Young ALKI/RUBICON 16:46
8 Dylan Hsu TEAM PRIVATEER P/B FRIED RICE 17:27
9 Wyatt Maxwell 17:53
10 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 18:20
11 Andrew Smith 18:48
12 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:33
13 Jax Free LIQUID VELO 19:42
14 Blake Zalewski 20:40
15 Ridley Wood 20:51
16 Justice Reese 21:25
17 Isaac Troy 21:58
18 Elliott Ollerenshaw 23:30
19 Max Francis 26:04
20 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO 26:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 29:32
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 32:38
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 33:32
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 39:52
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 17:39
6 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 24:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien 24:46
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 28:29
3 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 28:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:45
2 Isabella Coppeans MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 19:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Lynch 22:28
2 India Free LIQUID VELO 23:23
3 Eleanor Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 2:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 44:10
2 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 44:29
3 Billie Krein 44:37
4 Glen Conley NONE 45:24
5 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 46:16
6 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 50:04
7 Tom Holmes N/A 51:50
8 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 51:51
9 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 40:36
10 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 40:32
11 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 40:57
12 Dennis Stumpp DYNA 42:42
13 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 49:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:36
2 Chris Ellis HOMEGROWN RACING 38:12
3 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 38:40
4 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 38:51
5 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:02
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 39:14
7 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:37
8 Steven Williams NEMESIS 39:41
9 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 40:07
10 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:18
11 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM 40:22
12 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 40:27
13 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 40:33
14 Powell Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 40:48
15 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 41:06
16 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:33
17 David Karman Hammer+Awl 41:57
18 Alec Cervenka ZIPTIES AND WHISKEY 42:20
19 Chris Rippey CORETECHS CYCLING 42:34
20 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 43:04
21 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 43:11
22 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 43:20
23 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 44:00
24 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 44:13
25 Ben Smith 20/20 FUEL 44:15
26 Nathan Atkins HODALA 44:21
27 James Cooke HODALA 44:24
28 Adam Buckley INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:34
29 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 46:50
30 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 46:59
31 Randy Salamon HODALA 47:06
32 Tim Hubner HEARTTHROB 47:28
33 Andrew Demeter ALKI/RUBICON 47:32
34 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 47:37
35 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 48:45
36 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 50:06
37 Brett Foster HODALA 32:24
38 Eric Evanson KIRKLAND BICYCLE 38:37
39 Dave Knox 38:44
40 Ian Macleod OCHO 38:55
41 Frank Hammond PIZZA PALS 39:41
42 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:10
43 Rick Hauptman SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 41:14
44 Marty Sparks TACO TIME NW 43:11
DNF Galen Erickson LAUNCHPAD 19:28
DNF Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 23:45
DNF Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 12:23
DNF Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 1:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 44:58
2 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 36:48
3 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 37:23
4 Marylynn King 38:40
5 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 39:42
6 Meredith Crafton NEMESIS RACING 41:15
DNF Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 12:32
DNF Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 1:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1