Log In
Sagebrush Cyclocross #1 Dorothy McAlinden • Sep 21 2019
4
2
4
3
5.5
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
2
Moisture
4
Accel
3
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Hart
2 Nicholas Oti
3 Kylon Wilcox
4 Regan Pearman
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Casteel
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guillermo Urquiza
2 Dave Lariviere
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Wasson
2 Ken Cashion
3 Robert Wright
4 Bentley Milikien
5 Lance Hooper
6 David Corthell
7 Matt Sacht
8 Kris Arnott
DNF Marc Stewart
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Osgood
2 Matt Sacht
3 Kerry Novak
4 Jim Smitherman
5 Dave Fish
6 Shawn Peterson
7 Arturo Oti
8 Peter Rissler
9 Rik Eckert
DNF Stephen Sprinkel
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Seline
2 Samuel Hart
3 John Mcallister
4 Cesar Medina
5 Matt Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Parker
2 Kevin Pinson
3 Charles Weaver
4 Nicholas Kanwetz
5 Josiah Rundall-vontricht
6 Alex Lahti
7 Andrew Washburn
8 Tommy Simcox
9 Patrick Smith
10 Emmanuel Diaz
11 John Bovet
DNF Mark Barnum
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker
2 Jake Yackle
3 Nye Yackle
4 Philip Hynes
5 Zack Cunningham
6 Jose Cuevas
7 Nicholas Terzakis
8 Matt Seline
9 Steve Offerman
10 Mike Gottardi
11 Spencer Ericksen
12 Callum Ingram
13 Steve Ouzounian
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callum Ingram
2 Pete Zlatnik
3 David Cavagnaro Nevada Cycling
4 Elizabeth Koebele
DNF Mark Barnum
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Herschbach
2 Hollace Brito
3 Emelina Romin-castal
4 Emma Pearman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Badillo
2 Trudy Roberts
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Barnum-roberts
2 Katherine Indart
3 Abby Swall
4 Amy Chatowsky
5 Kelli Badillo
6 Kirsten Hudson
7 Elizabeth Koebele
8 Kristi Stewart
9 Lucie Oren
10 Trudy Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Young
2 Sarah Maile
3 Emma Herschbach
4 Marila Alvares
5 Paige Galeoto
6 Trinity Gleckler
7 Liesel Mcallister
8 Jennie Hawkins
9 Lindsey Cunningham
10 Rhonda Yeager
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1