Log In
National Trophy Series Round 1: Derby • Sep 22 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 17 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 01:03:38
2 Braam Merlier CREAFIN FRISTADS 01:03:51
3 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 01:03:55
4 Yentl Bekaert 01:04:00
5 Witse Meeussen 01:04:33
6 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 01:04:40
7 Ian Field 01:04:54
8 Toby Barnes 01:05:13
9 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 01:05:37
10 Ben Turner CREAFIN FRISTADS 01:05:44
11 Callum Macleod 01:05:51
12 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 01:06:05
13 Matthew Taylor 01:06:09
14 Jenson Young 01:06:14
15 Luke Verburg 01:06:16
16 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 01:06:27
17 Clarke James 01:06:28
18 Lewis Craven 01:06:47
19 Gosse Van der meer 01:06:53
20 Tom Martin 01:07:00
21 David Conroy 01:07:03
22 James Madgwick 01:07:18
23 George Thompson 01:07:28
24 Yorben Van tichelt 01:07:41
25 Jake Womersley 01:07:41
26 Michael Butler 01:07:54
27 Jonathan Dennis 01:08:01
28 Nicholas Craig 01:08:12
29 Giles Drake 01:08:19
30 James Hyde 01:08:23
31 Kris Lapere 01:08:36
32 Finn Mansfield 01:08:45
33 Joe Coukham 01:08:47
34 Sam Smith 01:09:07
35 Tom Mazzone 01:09:07
36 David Earth 01:09:13
37 Neil Phillips 01:09:18
38 Barney Clacy 01:09:22
39 James Swadling 01:09:25
40 Sean Nolan 01:09:34
41 Max Gibbons 01:09:51
42 Jake Jackson 01:10:06
43 Jack Parrish 01:10:21
44 Tom Couzens 01:10:30
45 Craig Gow 01:10:49
46 Tristan Davies 01:11:03
47 Timothy Elsmore-martin 01:11:11
48 Kishan Bakrania 01:11:13
49 Roddy Weir 01:11:20
50 Chris Metcalfe 01:11:31
51 Pete Matthews 01:11:34
52 Scott Chalmers 01:11:47
53 Robert Burns 01:12:15
54 Samuel Morris 01:13:45
55 Arno Van den broeck 1
56 Leon Mazzone 2
57 James Edmond 2
58 Thomas Nightingale 2
59 Harry Mcgarvie 2
60 Bruce Dalton 2
61 Cai Davies 2
62 Stefan Partridge 2
63 Nick Blight 2
64 Sebastian Bacon 2
65 Gareth Whittall 3
66 Joshua Jones 3
67 David Beachill 3
68 Steven James 3
69 Benjamin Shucksmith 3
70 Paul Elcock 3
71 Fletcher Adams 3
72 Liam Cahill 3
73 Scot Easter 3
74 Robert Watson 3
75 Alexander Harper 4
76 Andrew Naylor 4
77 Michael Burke 4
78 John Spanner 4
79 Erin Baker 5
80 Matthew Lebelinski 5
DNF Paul Dable
DNF Ben Dowson
DNF Tom Martin
DNF Daniel Weale
DNF Daniel Watts
DNF Oliver Cox
DNF Joseph Beckingsale
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 81  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Mcguire 45:27.1
2 Simon Wyllie 45:40.2
3 Daniel Barnes 45:44.3
4 Lorenzo Masciarelli 45:45.8
5 Corran Carrick-anderson 45:57.7
6 Yorben Lauryssen 46:03.4
7 Alec Gregory 46:08.7
8 Joseph Blackmore 46:18.2
9 Twan Van der drift 46:27.1
10 Ben Chilton 46:27.8
11 Euan Macleod 46:29.5
12 Jelle Harteel 46:36.5
13 Oliver Stockwell 46:55.2
14 Joe Kiely 46:55.8
15 William Truelove 46:56.1
16 Joseph Pidcock 47:07.0
17 Matthew Kingston 47:14.5
18 Max Bolton 47:34.4
19 Joe Thorp 47:39.2
20 Samuel Howes 47:43.2
21 Flynn Gregory 48:01.4
22 Michael Newall 48:05.0
23 Charlie Johnson 48:06.2
24 Darren Rafferty 48:06.2
25 Joshua Giddings 48:11.1
26 William Harding 48:15.8
27 Ethan Whiteside 48:33.0
28 Sam Freeman 48:38.2
29 Bryn Richards 48:42.5
30 Benjamin Bright 49:02.5
31 Adam Bent 49:02.7
32 Sam Bishop 49:12.3
33 Daniel Hall 49:16.0
34 Scott Williams 49:16.9
35 Kieran Riley 49:23.5
36 Christian Boon 49:24.7
37 Louis Sutton 49:28.2
38 Ben Houlihan 49:28.2
39 Angus Beggin 49:44.0
40 David Hird 49:50.1
41 Jack Lear 49:50.1
42 Sam Ryland 49:53.4
43 Ben Flanagan 50:02.5
44 Ciaran Dixon 50:04.8
45 Oliver Baker 50:12.3
46 Luke Hazell 50:18.2
47 Joel Corbishley 50:27.2
48 Spencer Davies 50:33.0
49 Gareth Davies 50:40.3
50 George Freeman 50:41.7
51 Gustav Wang 50:45.3
52 Joshua Backhouse 51:05.0
53 Will Thompson 51:09.6
54 Dexter Leeming-sykes 51:13.8
55 Duncan Pritchard 51:23.2
56 Matthew Day 51:44.4
57 Henry Johnson 51:54.0
58 Sam Nanopoulos 52:06.1
59 Finlay Preece 52:15.5
60 Angus Lawrence 52:22.1
61 George Marshall 52:23.3
62 Thomas Charles 52:26.1
63 William Deely 52:40.7
64 Somhairle Owens fisher 52:42.8
65 Jacob Jones 52:50.0
66 Ryan Greaves 53:08.5
67 Stanley Platts 53:15.6
68 Tom Blenkinsop 53:52.4
69 Alex Best 54:18.3
70 Archie Peet 2
71 George Gould 2
72 Thomas Crapper 2
73 Daniel Hepton 3
74 James Lloyd 4
DNF Owen Lightfoot
DNF Max Edgington
DNF George Ball
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 74