Gnar CX • Sep 21 2019 • New Holland, OH
5.5
4.5
3.8
5
4.8
Possible Light Rain, 72 degrees, wind 1 mph
Categories
» SS & Masters Men 3/4 45+/55+ | » Junior U13/U17 Boys & Girls | » Men 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ | » Men 3/4 & U23 | » Men 4/5 | » Women 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ | » Women 3/4/5 & Masters 4/5 40+/50+ |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob | Luikart | |||||
2 | Matt | Locke | |||||
3 | Andrew | Boissiere | |||||
4 | Jason | Stoner | |||||
5 | Bob | Sowga | |||||
6 | Peter | Post | |||||
7 | Scott | Young | |||||
8 | Darren | Marshall | |||||
9 | Kyle | Beecher | |||||
10 | Christopher | Imhoff | |||||
11 | Rick | Voithofer | |||||
12 | Rick | Toler | |||||
13 | Mirto | Monroy | |||||
14 | Christian | Ambjorn | |||||
15 | Chris | Knapp | |||||
16 | Chuck | Storey | |||||
17 | Robert | Neuman | |||||
18 | Mason | Morgan | |||||
19 | Allen | Cooper | |||||
20 | Kevin | Skipworth | |||||
DNF | Michael | Gottfried | |||||
DNF | Nicholas | Vorwerk |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt | Locke | |||||
2 | Alexander | Boardman | |||||
3 | Joshua | Bozue | |||||
4 | David | Rich | |||||
5 | Bob | Sowga | |||||
6 | Kyle | Mccord | |||||
7 | Mike | Piposar | |||||
8 | Cory | Muth | |||||
9 | Steve | Quelette | |||||
10 | Dan | Frazier | |||||
11 | Sam | Decker | |||||
12 | Marco | Deshaies | |||||
13 | Ryan | Vingris | |||||
14 | Nate | Szabo | |||||
15 | Joseph | Hall | |||||
16 | James | Weinstein | |||||
17 | Joseph | Mcafee | |||||
18 | Christopher | Boyle | |||||
19 | Marc | Jurewicz | |||||
20 | Chuck | Storey | |||||
21 | Aaron | Stevenson | |||||
22 | Benjamin | Anderson |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeff | Sack | |||||
2 | Zach | Goodrich | |||||
3 | Sam | Decker | |||||
4 | Nicholas | Scaggs | |||||
5 | Mike | Whitlow | |||||
6 | Kyle | Beecher | |||||
7 | Gavin | Weinstein | |||||
8 | Dennison | West | |||||
9 | Christopher | Imhoff | |||||
10 | Andreas | Boehm | |||||
11 | Andrew | Fredrick | |||||
12 | Mirto | Monroy | |||||
13 | Kurtis | Payton | |||||
14 | Mark | Shearing | |||||
15 | Brad | Fischer | |||||
16 | David | Adams | |||||
17 | Marc | Jurewicz | |||||
18 | John | Barney | |||||
19 | Mark | Gilmore | |||||
20 | Greg | Dartt | |||||
21 | Maxum | Tomaszewski | |||||
22 | Robert | Westendorf | |||||
23 | Brian | Whitaker | |||||
24 | Nathan | Wollenburg | |||||
25 | Paul | Acheson | |||||
26 | Mark | Adams | |||||
27 | James | Cornford | |||||
28 | Paul | Digiandomenico | |||||
29 | Douglas | Fisher | |||||
30 | Daniel | Nolan | |||||
31 | Brian | Hammond | |||||
32 | Clayton | Bickel | |||||
33 | Sean | Hughes | |||||
34 | Todd | Kunze | |||||
35 | Andre | Pelletier | |||||
36 | Michael | Sovec | |||||
37 | Brent | Young | |||||
38 | Allen | Cooper | |||||
39 | Robert | Eninger | |||||
40 | Jason | Wren | |||||
41 | Mike | Castello | |||||
42 | Alan | Bindemann | |||||
43 | Jason | Tellez | |||||
44 | Scott | Hencye | |||||
45 | James | Dennedy | |||||
46 | Todd | Acheson | |||||
47 | David | Nissen | |||||
DNF | Todd | Mees | |||||
DNF | Vincent | Francis |