Log In
NSCX #9 Briarwood Mudfest • Oct 28 2018
Race uploaded by Shawn Marshall csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Edward Walsh 54:43.2 07:33.8 08:34.5 09:13.7 09:34.5 09:55.4 09:51.1
2 Chris Algar 56:10.6 07:45.7 08:55.3 09:14.9 09:56.4 09:54.7 10:23.3
3 Brandon Curry 57:09.3 07:46.8 09:18.1 09:43.4 09:49.5 10:00.1 10:31.1
4 Brenton Miller 57:54.6 07:47.4 08:51.1 09:33.9 10:19.2 10:31.0 10:51.8
5 Terry Tomlin 58:28.9 08:09.0 09:07.4 09:49.8 10:17.3 10:31.3 10:33.9
6 Tim Shea 58:59.6 08:04.3 09:14.5 09:53.3 10:06.1 10:43.6 10:57.5
7 Lorenzo Caterini 59:20.0 08:14.1 09:30.6 10:20.4 10:18.7 10:20.6 10:35.3
8 Calum Maceachen 59:21.5 07:53.4 09:19.9 10:08.4 10:32.7 10:49.2 10:37.7
9 Jon Burgess 00:04.3 08:14.1 09:16.9 10:04.2 10:30.5 10:58.4 10:59.9
10 Dustin Macburnie 03:45.3 08:34.4 09:50.6 10:36.1 11:38.2 11:54.9 11:11.0
11 Andre Landry 03:59.3 08:12.1 10:13.3 10:24.6 11:20.5 11:55.6 11:53.0
12 Kevin Morrison 04:32.7 08:16.7 09:59.1 11:01.6 11:33.9 11:44.5 11:56.6
13 Alan Maceachen 04:52.4 09:11.6 10:22.8 10:57.9 11:00.2 11:26.5 11:53.2
14 Chris Price 06:50.0 08:41.8 10:26.1 11:23.7 11:38.8 12:06.2 12:33.2
15 Zachary Steinman 07:02.7 08:41.8 10:35.7 11:18.3 11:41.3 12:17.1 12:28.2
16 Julian Marchant 56:38.2 09:25.7 10:39.8 11:26.9 12:15.3 12:50.3
17 Bruce Roberts 57:40.0 10:00.3 11:07.8 11:38.0 12:15.3 12:38.4
18 Stephen Fougere 57:56.8 10:00.7 11:10.3 12:02.1 12:23.1 12:20.4
19 Eric Spinney 58:22.8 09:10.9 11:16.3 11:58.2 12:33.3 13:23.9
20 Benoit Godin 58:42.3 09:57.0 11:04.7 12:14.9 12:46.1 12:39.4
21 Bill Ross 58:48.7 10:41.3 11:12.3 12:02.7 12:34.6 12:17.5
22 David adam Quirk 59:19.7 09:46.0 11:00.9 11:57.1 13:08.5 13:27.0
23 Eric Mclean 00:30.1 09:48.7 11:25.2 12:18.3 13:24.4 13:33.4
24 Rob Lane 00:43.2 10:12.9 11:51.9 12:41.0 12:58.4 12:58.7
25 Melissa Allen 01:18.8 10:04.2 11:26.0 12:39.6 13:19.8 13:49.0
26 Thomas Beazley 02:09.8 09:59.4 11:50.6 13:01.8 13:36.7 13:41.0
27 Oliver Hill 02:23.8 09:59.5 11:04.5 12:32.8 13:51.7 14:55.1
28 Kent Williams 02:29.5 10:11.6 11:46.3 12:34.6 14:04.5 13:52.2
29 Ryan Underhill 03:38.1 10:32.7 11:57.2 12:55.1 14:07.8 14:05.0
30 Dave Regan 04:25.3 10:50.4 12:53.4 13:13.1 13:18.7 14:09.6
31 Joshua Bateman 04:42.8 09:20.0 12:06.3 13:17.1 14:22.0 15:37.2
32 Tom Soehl 04:53.9 11:11.9 12:05.6 13:13.5 13:38.5 14:44.2
33 Andre Jarvis 06:10.0 10:39.2 12:30.3 13:16.8 14:10.9 15:32.7
34 Charles Ozon 07:16.3 10:45.3 12:14.9 14:04.6 13:46.8 16:24.4
35 James Patterson 08:26.9 11:31.9 13:37.4 13:52.7 14:47.4 14:37.3
36 Frank Rodinger 09:22.3 11:40.9 12:52.8 13:44.9 15:13.2 15:50.3
37 Janelle Price 55:54.3 11:32.9 13:33.3 14:55.3 15:52.7
38 Darren Casey 56:20.7 12:39.0 13:31.3 14:43.6 15:26.7
39 Thomas Bucher 57:12.7 12:19.0 13:56.0 15:14.2 15:43.4
40 Simon Myatt 57:19.0 11:44.0 12:57.0 15:31.8 17:06.1
41 David Gagnon 57:27.8 11:45.8 13:54.4 15:40.4 16:07.1
42 Richard Guy 57:37.7 12:48.7 11:25.2 17:18.4 16:05.3
43 Lonny Curry 57:39.2 12:25.2 13:47.1 15:31.2 15:55.5
44 Eric Weaver 58:08.8 13:02.4 14:46.8 14:54.0 15:25.4
45 Zephyr Tomlin 58:15.3 12:53.2 14:30.5 14:52.3 15:59.2
46 Fischer Houser 59:30.4 12:13.8 14:34.7 15:40.8 17:01.0
47 Jeff Badcock 59:57.9 12:32.5 14:44.0 16:39.9 16:01.4
48 Rachel Horwitz 00:39.6 12:49.4 14:41.4 16:04.4 17:04.2
49 Iron Macdougall 01:15.5 14:19.5 14:23.1 15:44.8 16:48.0
50 Rosemary Maceachen 01:24.7 13:00.9 14:45.0 16:01.7 17:37.0
51 Ken Lane 01:30.6 12:43.6 15:11.8 16:25.9 17:09.2
52 Cassidy Bradley 02:56.6 13:07.4 15:38.3 16:36.8 17:34.0
53 April Muirhead 08:56.2 12:56.1 16:32.9 17:45.9 21:41.2
54 Trevor Mclean 10:27.3 14:56.9 17:08.2 19:32.5 18:49.7
55 Chris Richter 12:29.8 14:05.1 17:40.1 20:02.8 20:41.6
56 Roland Daigle 33:38.6 09:52.4 11:28.2 12:17.9
57 Scott Clark 36:36.1 10:23.6 12:33.3 13:39.2
58 Darren Scott 02:13.5 17:25.4 22:09.6 22:38.4
59 Mark Childerhose 03:54.1 17:59.2 21:53.1 24:01.7
60 Oliver Gagnon 06:47.1 15:48.5 27:58.1 23:00.4
61 Dan Spry 11:51.6 11:51.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 55