Log In
Midnight Ride of Cyclocross • Sep 21 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
5
1.8
4.3
3.6
3
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #MidnightRideCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4.3
Accel
3.6
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 45:18:00 7:35 7:35 7:31 7:32 7:34 7:32
2 Robert Nash Team Spark 45:20:00 7:35 7:34 7:31 7:32 7:34 7:33
3 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 45:32:00 7:47 7:29 7:34 7:35 7:32 7:35
4 Coakley Jopling 45:58:00 7:41 7:39 7:35 7:36 7:46 7:40
5 Christian Sundquist Twin Six Metal 46:06:00 7:54 7:32 7:41 7:43 7:39 7:37
6 Dan Vaillancourt Gorham Bike and Ski 46:25:00 7:56 7:40 7:37 7:39 7:40 7:53
7 John Harris Johnny's Place p/b ButcherBox Cycli 46:31:00 8:14 7:40 7:38 7:39 7:38 7:43
8 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:35:00 7:46 7:42 7:40 7:47 7:55 7:47
9 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 46:37:00 7:37 7:40 7:34 7:39 8:29 7:39
10 Erik Carlson Intense Cycles/CCF/NBX 46:42:00 7:51 7:46 7:40 7:45 7:46 7:53
11 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:43:00 8:12 7:39 7:41 7:43 7:47 7:41
12 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 46:44:00 8:13 7:44 7:42 7:45 7:44 7:36
13 Camden Brooks Hands-On Cycling p/b Guerciotti 46:46:00 7:54 7:45 7:38 7:52 7:51 7:47
14 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 47:04:00 8:14 7:43 7:42 7:45 7:44 7:56
15 Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com 47:13:00 7:52 7:45 7:52 7:50 7:55 7:59
16 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 47:19:00 7:58 7:46 7:50 8:04 7:53 7:49
17 Tommy Goguen RACE CF 47:26:00 8:22 7:46 7:43 7:42 8:01 7:52
18 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 47:27:00 7:41 7:38 7:38 7:33 7:47 9:09
19 Chris Field 47:33:00 8:22 7:51 7:49 7:49 7:53 7:48
20 Adam Sullivan Stedmans/Meltsnow Racing Team 47:36:00 8:22 7:56 7:45 7:51 7:51 7:51
21 Colin Reuter Crossresults.com 47:40:00 8:23 7:52 7:47 7:53 7:53 7:53
22 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 48:23:00 8:25 8:00 7:57 7:55 8:01 8:05
23 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 48:35:00 8:22 7:53 7:58 8:06 8:04 8:12
24 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 48:57:00 8:24 7:56 8:07 8:14 8:13 8:03
25 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 52:13:00 8:45 8:11 8:15 9:48 8:35 8:40
DNF Nolan Garon DNF 8:59 9:21
DNF Kevin Goguen RACE CF DNF 8:10 8:08 8:20 8:27 8:58
DNF Greg Gunsalus RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM DNF 7:35 7:35
DNF Sean Goguen RACE CF DNF 8:22 8:03 8:14 8:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 38:51:00 7:38 7:36 7:49 7:55 7:54
2 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cadence 38:58:00 7:42 7:43 7:50 7:53 7:51
3 Scott Birdsey GS Savile Road 39:03:00 7:52 7:39 7:49 7:53 7:51
4 Nathaniel Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 39:06:00 7:52 7:38 7:59 7:51 7:47
5 Taylor Dundas 545 Velo 39:24:00 7:49 7:45 7:51 7:55 8:05
6 Conor O'brien Landry's Bicycles 39:51:00 8:01 8:00 8:00 8:00 7:51
7 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 39:53:00 7:58 7:52 8:00 8:07 7:56
8 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 40:05:00 7:52 8:01 8:07 8:09 7:57
9 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 40:15:00 8:04 7:59 8:04 8:04 8:04
10 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 40:21:00 8:03 8:01 8:17 8:05 7:55
11 Jonathan Hillman Sunapee Racing Team 40:21:00 8:36 8:03 7:53 8:04 7:45
12 Kevin Church Landry's Bicycles 40:34:00 8:05 7:59 8:04 8:19 8:08
13 Brad Walker 545 Velo 40:36:00 8:00 8:03 8:04 8:22 8:07
14 Guthrie Andres Hup United 40:37:00 8:07 8:08 8:10 8:09 8:05
15 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 40:37:00 8:45 8:00 8:07 7:58 7:48
16 Toby Wells Wells & Company Builders 40:40:00 8:28 8:04 8:11 8:11 7:46
17 Liam Foley Riverside Racing 40:40:00 8:06 8:07 8:11 8:14 8:03
18 Kevin Langer B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 40:56:00 8:09 8:09 8:16 8:16 8:06
19 David Sterz Apex Velo 41:00:00 8:24 8:13 8:05 8:12 8:07
20 Tim Pastika B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 41:01:00 8:52 8:12 8:02 8:03 7:53
21 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 41:08:00 8:22 8:10 8:10 8:15 8:12
22 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 41:14:00 8:29 8:05 8:11 8:23 8:06
23 Daniel Kosuk 41:14:00 8:28 8:12 8:07 8:20 8:07
24 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 41:22:00 8:17 7:59 8:26 8:35 8:06
25 Michael Fowler Minuteman Road Club 41:24:00 8:49 8:13 8:10 8:10 8:02
26 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 41:27:00 8:32 8:09 8:13 8:22 8:11
27 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 41:27:00 8:34 8:12 8:14 8:18 8:09
28 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 41:27:00 8:09 8:29 8:26 8:23 8:01
29 Scott Brown Cape Cod Racing/C4 41:38:00 8:19 8:13 8:16 8:30 8:21
30 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 42:09:00 8:31 8:17 8:19 8:26 8:37
31 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 42:11:00 8:48 8:16 8:23 8:35 8:09
32 David Smallwood Blue Hills Cycling Club 42:35:00 8:34 8:24 8:34 8:35 8:28
33 Varoujan Hagopian Minuteman Road Club 42:46:00 8:54 8:28 8:33 8:25 8:26
34 David Freeman 545 Velo 42:49:00 8:46 8:25 8:33 8:34 8:31
35 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 42:54:00 9:07 8:28 8:27 8:25 8:27
36 Robert Ainslie Blue Hills Cycling Club 42:58:00 8:47 8:26 8:30 8:41 8:35
37 Justin Ossa Stedmans Melt snow 43:12:00 8:44 8:31 8:40 8:38 8:39
38 Gavin O'neil Riverside Racing 43:14:00 8:35 8:27 8:41 8:55 8:36
39 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 43:22:00 8:53 8:29 8:38 8:44 8:39
40 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 43:37:00 8:48 8:34 8:41 8:54 8:41
41 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 43:39:00 9:08 8:37 8:39 8:34 8:41
42 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 43:39:00 9:18 8:34 8:35 8:41 8:32
43 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois 43:58:00 9:10 8:38 8:34 8:46 8:50
44 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 44:06:00 8:49 8:31 8:35 9:03 9:08
45 Grant Halsey 44:12:00 9:03 8:44 8:52 8:52 8:41
46 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 44:14:00 9:12 8:50 8:46 8:47 8:39
47 Kari Trotter 365 CYCLES 44:16:00 9:21 8:47 8:38 8:51 8:40
48 Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 44:23:00 8:56 9:00 8:54 8:51 8:43
49 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 44:34:00 11:36 8:15 8:11 8:13 8:19
50 Mark Strasnick Apex Velo 45:13:00 9:08 8:58 9:01 9:01 9:06
51 Chris Goguen ButcherBox Cycling 45:17:00 8:23 10:04 8:52 8:56 9:02
52 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing 45:32:00 9:09 8:54 9:07 9:08 9:15
53 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 45:44:00 8:48 9:21 9:07 9:15 9:14
54 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:47:00 9:09 9:21 8:48 9:37 8:52
55 Edward Shipper Broken Steel & CX Appeal p/b Wayfar 47:37:00 9:36 9:17 9:43 9:35 9:26
56 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 39:31:00 10:16 9:46 9:49 9:40
57 James Hall State 9 Racing 42:55:00 8:48 16:22 8:52 8:53
58 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 50:35:00 11:57 12:02 13:07 13:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 42:32:00 8:49 8:15 8:14 8:33 8:41
2 Andrew Abou-rjaily Team Lyfted 42:39:00 8:30 8:32 8:34 8:31 8:33
3 Ben Finch 545 Velo 42:42:00 8:39 8:21 8:36 8:31 8:36
4 Tim Wern STAGE 1/Airline Cycles 42:45:00 8:35 8:42 8:25 8:32 8:31
5 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 42:45:00 8:35 8:27 8:34 8:40 8:30
6 Ryan Laperle BMB Racing 42:54:00 8:59 8:25 8:17 8:35 8:38
7 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 42:54:00 8:36 8:30 8:31 8:38 8:40
8 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 43:11:00 8:55 8:31 8:40 8:35 8:30
9 Matthew Lavigne Monadnock Cycling Club 43:16:00 8:37 8:33 8:37 8:43 8:47
10 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 43:24:00 8:42 8:31 8:43 8:45 8:43
11 Robert Hildebrandt 43:26:00 8:39 8:39 8:42 8:46 8:41
12 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 43:40:00 8:32 8:45 8:56 8:46 8:40
13 Michael Lee Frog Hollow Bikes 43:53:00 8:58 8:27 8:41 8:59 8:49
14 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:56:00 8:56 9:00 8:40 8:33 8:47
15 Nate Sievers 43:58:00 9:11 8:33 8:46 8:45 8:43
16 David Jaffe Sunapee/Canary Systems/BUCHIKA’s 44:02:00 9:04 8:38 8:43 8:50 8:47
17 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 44:06:00 8:59 8:32 8:51 8:56 8:48
18 David Crelling 44:06:00 9:02 8:35 8:44 8:50 8:56
19 James Demelo B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 44:07:00 8:37 8:28 9:00 9:04 8:58
20 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 44:15:00 9:15 8:39 8:46 8:50 8:46
21 Owen Mitton 44:19:00 8:59 8:40 8:47 8:45 9:08
22 Sylvain Loize Providence Velo Club 44:24:00 9:15 8:42 8:44 8:48 8:56
23 Gregory Finn 44:31:00 8:48 8:44 8:59 9:03 8:58
24 Sean Weiss CS Racing 44:32:00 9:19 8:49 8:43 8:56 8:45
25 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 44:37:00 9:11 8:45 8:47 8:55 8:59
26 Tom Fagan 44:44:00 8:58 8:41 9:02 9:05 8:59
27 Eoin Beirne 44:45:00 9:09 8:41 9:04 8:55 8:56
28 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 44:45:00 9:36 8:44 8:48 8:52 8:45
29 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX 45:06:00 9:11 8:58 8:57 9:09 8:51
30 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 45:09:00 8:48 8:51 9:06 9:11 9:13
31 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 45:13:00 9:41 8:49 8:57 8:57 8:49
32 Keith Kaminski Boston College 45:27:00 9:51 9:00 9:03 8:57 8:36
33 Larry Alford 545 Velo 45:28:00 9:35 9:00 8:57 9:03 8:54
34 Anthony Case 45:36:00 8:58 8:57 9:09 9:19 9:13
35 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:38:00 9:15 8:55 9:07 9:27 8:55
36 Tim Pastika B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:39:00 9:13 8:13 8:15 11:22 8:36
37 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club 45:39:00 9:15 8:59 9:24 9:07 8:55
38 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 45:43:00 8:55 9:00 9:13 9:20 9:16
39 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes 45:49:00 9:40 8:50 9:00 9:10 9:09
40 Martin Meterko 45:55:00 9:07 9:07 9:17 9:16 9:09
41 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 45:56:00 9:50 8:48 8:59 9:02 9:18
42 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 46:01:00 9:26 9:02 9:17 9:05 9:11
43 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 46:06:00 9:04 9:18 9:20 9:22 9:03
44 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 46:07:00 9:13 8:55 9:19 9:15 9:25
45 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 46:08:00 9:26 8:56 9:18 9:18 9:11
46 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 46:14:00 8:59 9:02 9:13 9:29 9:32
47 John Mendelson 46:15:00 9:27 9:04 9:14 9:22 9:09
48 Adrian Servetnick 46:54:00 9:42 9:00 9:08 9:29 9:35
49 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 47:05:00 9:43 9:11 9:17 9:27 9:28
50 Scott Lovejoy 47:09:00 9:46 9:05 9:26 9:31 9:20
51 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 47:26:00 9:33 9:05 9:26 9:44 9:38
52 Gregory Affsa 47:33:00 9:24 9:19 9:50 9:30 9:32
53 Keith Bangs 47:36:00 9:42 9:14 9:35 9:31 9:35
54 Steven Bird 47:51:00 9:47 9:30 9:50 9:21 9:24
55 Douglas Hempel C4 / Cape Cod Racing 47:55:00 9:52 9:20 9:34 9:36 9:35
56 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 47:55:00 9:29 9:14 9:34 9:54 9:45
57 Justin Walker 48:10:00 9:08 9:06 9:37 10:05 10:15
58 Steve Bryant Tall Sock Racing 48:26:00 9:54 9:13 9:47 9:42 9:51
59 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 48:32:00 9:50 9:25 9:42 9:50 9:46
60 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 48:38:00 9:41 9:30 9:40 9:57 9:51
61 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 49:17:00 9:41 9:27 9:48 10:13 10:08
62 Paul Stefanovics Portland Velo Club 49:17:00 10:05 9:37 9:44 9:47 10:04
63 Gregor Rohda Team Lucky Patrol 49:36:00 10:04 9:31 9:52 10:05 10:04
64 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 49:53:00 10:00 9:43 9:55 10:00 10:15
65 Philip Fischer Steve The Bike Guy 50:16:00 10:01 12:33 9:15 9:13 9:14
66 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 50:20:00 9:40 9:33 9:52 11:23 9:52
67 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 50:53:00 9:38 9:56 10:39 10:28 10:12
68 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 41:58:00 10:25 10:15 10:58 10:20
69 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop 48:26:00 11:19 11:35 12:22 13:11
70 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 50:39:00 12:19 13:22 11:50 13:07
DNF Jon Mcneill 545Velo DNF 9:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 67   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Elcio Maciel Bike Zone Cape Cod! 33:48:00 8:26 8:17 8:23 8:42
2 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34:11:00 8:14 8:29 8:40 8:50
3 Nelson Repenning MIT 35:27:00 8:45 8:46 8:55 9:01
4 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 35:41:00 9:01 8:51 9:01 8:49
5 Jesse Boudart Look Good Feel Good 35:41:00 8:54 8:54 9:01 8:53
6 Arun Kabir Boston University Cycling 35:44:00 9:15 8:51 8:53 8:46
7 Anthony w Cordeiro Bikeworks 35:56:00 8:45 8:50 9:05 9:16
8 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 36:01:00 9:16 8:57 9:00 8:49
9 Andrew Burns 36:03:00 9:08 8:57 9:10 8:49
10 Michael Ravenelle Goodales Bike Shop 36:14:00 9:12 9:00 9:04 8:58
11 Matthew Reinhardt 36:18:00 9:03 9:08 9:03 9:04
12 Peter Skaggs 36:20:00 9:03 9:02 9:09 9:07
13 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 36:20:00 9:06 9:03 9:04 9:08
14 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 36:25:00 9:01 9:01 9:13 9:10
15 Arturo Johnson Colavita-Cowbell Racing 36:37:00 8:49 9:09 9:20 9:19
16 Nicholas Tribble 36:42:00 9:08 9:23 9:11 9:00
17 Ian Carrico 36:55:00 9:18 9:11 9:17 9:09
18 Stephen Vernon 37:02:00 9:13 9:06 9:13 9:30
19 Thomas Gemelli Somerville Bike Kitchen 37:23:00 9:20 9:07 9:17 9:39
20 David Diehl Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 37:57:00 9:43 9:24 9:21 9:29
21 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 38:09:00 9:11 9:42 9:36 9:40
22 Vincent Massey Blue Hills Cycling Club 38:10:00 9:31 9:27 9:40 9:32
23 Haldon Bryer 38:11:00 9:32 9:20 9:42 9:38
24 Justin Perreault 38:31:00 9:28 9:33 9:49 9:41
25 Charlie Mcclelland LOOK GOOD FEEL GOOD 38:52:00 9:41 9:47 9:38 9:45
26 Daniel Weintraub Quad Cycles 38:56:00 9:37 9:42 9:54 9:44
27 Duje Jelaska Zoom Multisport 39:23:00 9:51 9:44 10:01 9:48
28 Bill Killough-hill 39:37:00 9:24 9:32 10:15 10:27
29 David Parrish-hil 40:12:00 9:38 9:43 10:09 10:43
30 Richard Cole Team Spark 40:18:00 10:14 9:49 9:54 10:21
31 Jeffrey Brener 40:34:00 9:44 10:07 10:27 10:17
32 Erik Brown 40:44:00 10:04 10:00 10:17 10:23
33 Teak Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross 41:09:00 10:21 10:09 10:12 10:27
34 Chris Paddock 41:44:00 10:05 10:18 10:41 10:40
35 Scott Forsythe 41:44:00 10:16 10:22 10:45 10:21
36 Jeff O'neil Fading fast 42:09:00 10:21 10:25 10:39 10:45
37 Jeff Olsen Steve the Bike Guy 42:36:00 10:33 10:22 10:45 10:56
38 Paul Thompson 32:01:00 10:53 10:30 10:39
39 Harrison Muskat 545 Velo 32:03:00 11:22 10:49 9:52
40 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 32:03:00 10:30 10:28 11:06
41 Hank Midgley 32:05:00 11:29 10:15 10:21
42 Evan Berman Essex County Velo 32:13:00 10:30 10:46 10:58
43 Michael Robertson 32:40:00 10:49 10:43 11:09
44 Wayne Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 32:48:00 10:50 10:52 11:06
45 Skyler Fugelso 33:01:00 10:59 10:58 11:04
46 Nik Beimler 34:45:00 11:29 11:27 11:49
DNF Greg Mcpherson Portland Velo Club DNF 8:50 9:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Matthew Northcott Putney/West Hill 20:26 10:01 10:25
2 Eli Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 22:15 10:56 11:19
3 Tyler Abrams Pedal Power Acton MA 22:38 11:21 11:18
4 Elliot Parsons Hup United 22:56 11:28 11:29
5 Liam Goff Swamp Yankees 23:06 11:28 11:39
6 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 23:09 11:09 12:00
7 Breandan Cole Minuteman Road Club 23:52 11:48 12:05
8 Matthew Berlinger Putney/West Hill 23:55 11:51 12:04
9 Alexander Scheufele 25:10:00 12:25 12:45
10 Tasker Mendelson 25:15:00 12:29 12:46
11 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 25:35:00 12:33 13:02
12 Sean Cole Minuteman Road Club 27:10:00 13:05 14:05
13 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 27:21:00 13:15 14:06
14 Edwin Yeh KIT 29:19:00 13:21 15:58
15 Maru Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross 12:29 12:29
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 David Northcott West Hill Shop/JAM Fund 16:37 8:16 8:21
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 16:40 8:19 8:21
3 Nathan Reed NYCROSS 18:14 9:07 9:08
4 Daighan Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 18:20 9:16 9:04
5 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 18:21 9:11 9:11
6 Jonah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 20:22 10:03 10:20
7 William Siminski Devo Cycling Cape Cod 20:23 10:09 10:15
8 Reese Berman Essex County Velo 20:45 10:23 10:22
9 Liam Wikerd 21:25 10:49 10:36
10 Caedmon Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 22:56 11:25 11:32
11 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 24:09:00 11:40 12:30
12 Axl Scheufele 26:50:00 13:00 13:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 34:09:00 8:31 8:30 8:33 8:35
2 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 34:31:00 8:34 8:31 8:43 8:43
3 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 34:42:00 8:33 8:33 8:52 8:45
4 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 35:18:00 9:30 8:37 8:39 8:33
5 Tyler Berman Essex County Velo 35:27:00 8:40 8:49 9:02 8:56
6 Camden Foley AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 35:50:00 8:57 8:59 9:03 8:51
7 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 35:50:00 9:04 8:53 9:06 8:48
8 Levi Picard 1 PVD Cycling 35:50:00 8:56 9:00 8:51 9:04
9 Christian Boos Minuteman Road Club 38:19:00 9:04 9:24 9:45 10:07
10 Andrew Gagne BC High 39:50:00 9:32 9:57 10:21 10:00
11 Cormac Rohda BC High 39:58:00 9:25 9:50 10:21 10:22
12 Samuel Burns BC High 40:30:00 9:31 9:59 10:30 10:31
13 Colin Mastrocola BC High 34:24:00 11:25 11:33 11:27
14 Joshua Moore BC High 35:50:00 11:35 12:09 12:06
15 Callum Dicenso BC High 46:35:00 13:56 15:47 16:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 45:59:00 7:45 7:32 7:39 7:35 7:48 7:41
2 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 47:23:00 8:02 7:55 7:52 7:53 7:52 7:49
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo 47:25:00 8:00 7:55 7:49 7:54 7:53 7:55
4 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 48:58:00 8:12 7:56 7:48 7:57 9:08 7:58
5 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 49:22:00 8:33 8:10 8:05 8:11 8:12 8:13
6 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering 49:57:00 8:33 8:22 8:10 8:16 8:15 8:21
7 Brig Currie 12:00:00 AM 50:07:00 8:34 8:09 8:10 8:26 8:26 8:22
8 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 51:06:00 8:31 8:12 8:08 8:33 8:52 8:49
9 Edward Parsons HUP United 51:22:00 9:03 8:24 8:32 8:26 8:21 8:37
10 Adam Shutes 53:24:00 9:01 8:29 8:27 8:27 8:27 10:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 39:07:00 8:01 7:45 7:48 7:48 7:44
2 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 39:11:00 7:47 7:58 7:46 7:51 7:50
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing 39:15:00 7:51 7:48 7:55 7:51 7:50
4 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 39:29:00 7:50 7:49 7:54 7:50 8:06
5 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 39:36:00 7:48 7:51 7:55 8:01 8:02
6 Don Seib BMB Racing 39:44:00 8:04 7:45 7:47 8:09 8:00
7 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 39:50:00 7:56 7:53 7:58 8:01 8:01
8 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 40:08:00 7:54 7:50 7:59 8:06 8:20
9 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 40:20:00 8:04 8:03 8:06 8:01 8:06
10 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 40:21:00 8:14 7:55 8:06 8:06 8:00
11 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 40:24:00 8:10 7:59 8:04 8:07 8:03
12 Glenn Soulia Stedmans Racing 40:27:00 8:07 8:01 8:08 8:07 8:03
13 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 40:37:00 8:08 7:56 8:10 8:11 8:13
14 John Vogel BMB Racing 40:39:00 8:09 8:00 8:07 8:12 8:13
15 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 40:53:00 8:26 8:00 8:03 8:08 8:15
16 John Golden Corner Cycle 41:04:00 8:05 8:03 8:19 8:12 8:26
17 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 41:11:00 8:04 8:16 8:14 8:22 8:14
18 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 41:19:00 8:05 8:03 8:20 8:23 8:29
19 Wilson Martinez 41:31:00 8:22 8:06 8:18 8:20 8:24
20 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 41:37:00 8:21 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:29
21 Christopher Owen NCC 41:49:00 8:21 8:11 8:28 8:24 8:26
22 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 42:10:00 8:13 8:22 8:28 8:39 8:26
23 Charles Bourdages 42:12:00 8:33 8:23 8:24 8:30 8:23
24 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 42:16:00 8:40 8:21 8:25 8:24 8:27
25 Peter Hills Colavita-Cowbell Racing 42:29:00 8:36 8:29 8:20 8:37 8:27
26 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 42:33:00 8:46 8:25 8:33 8:24 8:25
27 Colman O'connor Riverside Racing 42:41:00 8:37 8:18 8:36 8:37 8:34
28 William Matlack Keep It Tight 42:44:00 8:39 8:24 8:31 8:34 8:35
29 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club 42:59:00 8:20 8:14 8:39 8:56 8:50
30 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 43:11:00 8:37 8:27 8:33 8:39 8:55
31 Tucker Walsh HUP United 43:18:00 8:25 8:43 8:38 8:46 8:47
32 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 43:30:00 8:54 8:33 8:43 8:47 8:34
33 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 43:32:00 8:57 8:35 8:38 8:48 8:35
34 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 43:33:00 8:45 8:26 8:33 8:58 8:51
35 David Foley Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 44:13:00 8:53 8:36 8:41 9:03 9:01
36 Mike O'connor 44:26:00 8:55 8:43 8:50 8:55 9:03
37 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 45:04:00 8:59 8:50 9:03 9:03 9:10
38 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 45:10:00 9:08 8:51 8:57 9:05 9:09
39 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 45:20:00 8:34 8:47 9:00 9:20 9:39
40 Andrew Cooper Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 46:01:00 9:05 8:52 9:15 9:21 9:30
41 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 46:05:00 9:23 9:05 9:09 9:16 9:12
42 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 46:27:00 9:01 9:07 9:24 9:23 9:34
43 Anthony Melfi Bike Path Pictures nc 46:41:00 9:36 9:06 9:13 9:31 9:15
44 Jim Burke NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 46:59:00 9:37 9:07 9:22 9:26 9:28
45 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 47:03:00 9:11 9:09 9:19 9:50 9:34
46 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 47:07:00 9:24 9:17 9:23 9:36 9:27
47 Larry Alford 545 Velo 47:08:00 10:14 9:18 9:19 9:19 8:59
48 Philip Fischer Steve The Bike Guy 47:17:00 9:42 9:16 9:28 9:34 9:17
49 Bill Millett Fritz's Bicycle Shop 47:44:00 9:30 9:19 9:29 9:36 9:51
50 Martin Feeney Steve the Bike Guy 39:11:00 9:44 9:26 9:52 10:09
51 Frank Petty 41:03:00 10:44 9:46 10:07 10:26
52 David Rioux 52:14:00 12:06 13:08 13:45 13:15
DNF George Griffin SLIJK! Velo Club p/b Woody's Cycler DNF 10:27
DNF Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems DNF 8:47 8:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 32:46:00 8:02 8:07 8:14 8:23
2 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 33:33:00 8:24 8:16 8:28 8:25
3 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 33:34:00 8:16 8:26 8:27 8:25
4 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 33:44:00 8:16 8:24 8:32 8:33
5 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 33:45:00 8:16 8:26 8:29 8:35
6 Steve Arsenault 365 Cycles 34:29:00 8:31 8:34 8:36 8:47
7 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 34:43:00 8:54 8:37 8:38 8:35
8 John Tickle BikeWorks/Swansea Velo Club 35:02:00 8:25 8:33 8:55 9:10
9 Paul Hermes Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 36:22:00 9:11 9:00 9:06 9:05
10 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 36:22:00 9:03 9:15 9:04 9:00
11 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 36:25:00 9:03 9:00 9:12 9:10
12 Keith Honda C4 36:28:00 9:00 9:12 9:13 9:03
13 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 36:35:00 10:12 8:50 8:37 8:56
14 Edward Dishong Guippo 36:54:00 9:00 9:12 9:20 9:23
15 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 37:13:00 9:00 8:56 9:13 10:04
16 David Bancroft Spark 37:17:00 9:16 9:13 9:29 9:19
17 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 39:11:00 9:25 9:47 10:06 9:53
18 J.d. Hale The Rippers 39:11:00 9:56 9:32 9:52 9:51
19 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 40:21:00 9:33 10:03 10:25 10:20
20 William Bonin Storrs Center Cycle Racing 42:32:00 9:55 10:34 11:02 11:01
21 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 33:26:00 11:00 11:01 11:25
22 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 37:46:00 12:15 12:51 12:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 39:39:00 8:06 7:50 7:55 7:59 7:49
2 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 39:55:00 8:01 7:56 7:55 7:59 8:05
3 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 40:25:00 8:10 8:01 7:59 8:05 8:10
4 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 40:45:00 8:09 7:59 8:04 8:16 8:18
5 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 40:47:00 8:11 8:05 8:04 8:17 8:10
6 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 40:48:00 8:07 8:04 8:15 8:17 8:06
7 Mitchell Erickson 40:56:00 8:26 8:06 8:09 8:11 8:04
8 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 40:58:00 8:09 8:09 8:16 8:20 8:05
9 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 41:03:00 8:13 8:06 8:14 8:21 8:10
10 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 41:15:00 8:09 8:08 8:18 8:19 8:20
11 Edward Parsons HUP United 41:32:00 8:19 8:17 8:21 8:24 8:11
12 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 41:32:00 8:25 8:13 8:15 8:29 8:11
13 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 42:03:00 8:35 8:09 8:22 8:29 8:27
14 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 42:13:00 8:31 8:19 8:28 8:29 8:26
15 Cory Johannessen Mud City Cutters 42:27:00 8:23 8:27 8:27 8:35 8:35
16 Benjamin Pagano 42:36:00 8:25 8:20 8:32 8:39 8:41
17 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 43:06:00 8:33 8:26 8:33 8:51 8:43
18 Jason Behringer NBX (Narragansett) 43:16:00 8:29 8:32 8:40 8:45 8:50
19 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 43:40:00 8:35 8:29 8:44 8:52 9:01
20 Benjamin Koyle 545 Velo 43:53:00 8:50 8:40 8:46 8:50 8:49
21 Elcio Maciel Bike Zone Cape Cod! 44:04:00 8:53 8:44 8:40 8:54 8:53
22 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 44:09:00 8:48 8:49 8:43 8:54 8:55
23 David Northcott West Hill Shop/JAM Fund 44:34:00 9:01 8:49 8:46 9:03 8:56
24 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 44:54:00 8:44 8:53 8:59 9:10 9:09
25 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 45:04:00 8:57 9:02 9:01 9:08 8:55
26 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 45:24:00 9:09 8:59 9:07 9:09 9:00
27 Gary David 46:08:00 9:11 9:01 9:13 9:23 9:20
28 Matt Aumiller BC High 46:33:00 10:38 9:00 8:56 46:33:00
29 Adrian Servetnick 46:41:00 9:24 9:10 9:17 46:42:00
30 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing 47:14:00 8:57 9:37 9:25 47:14:00
31 Edward Dishong Guippo 47:18:00 9:21 9:17 9:24 47:19:00
32 Arun Kabir Boston University Cycling 47:27:00 9:29 9:43 9:36 9:11 9:28
33 Cliff Drawbridge Swansea Velo Club 47:51:00 9:35 9:15 9:29 9:43 9:49
34 Thomas Gemelli Somerville Bike Kitchen 48:31:00 9:31 9:12 9:27 10:02 10:19
35 Keith Bangs 48:47:00 9:28 9:26 9:49 10:00 10:05
36 Geoff Williams NBX 49:02:00 9:01 9:19 10:15 10:07 10:20
37 Scott Lovejoy 40:29:00 9:46 10:03 10:17 10:23
38 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 40:37:00 10:04 10:00 10:15 10:19
39 Wayne Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 43:55:00 10:51 10:42 11:01 11:20
40 Avi Kurlantzick Rad Lantern 50:40:00 12:17 12:09 13:36 12:39
41 Robert Doucette Fritz's Bicycle Shop 50:49:00 12:13 12:49 13:21 12:26
42 Shawn Tufts JRA Cycles 44:03:00 10:38 11:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kelly Catale Seven Cycles 40:50:00 8:09 8:07 8:14 8:14 8:06
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com 40:52:00 8:08 8:07 8:10 8:19 8:09
3 Kaitlyn Agnew 41:21:00 8:07 8:10 8:23 8:19 8:23
4 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 41:48:00 8:16 8:16 8:19 8:23 8:34
5 Kate Northcott Caldwell Sport 42:19:00 8:24 8:22 8:29 8:31 8:33
6 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 42:32:00 8:30 8:25 8:29 8:33 8:36
7 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 43:06:00 8:23 8:52 8:34 8:34 8:44
8 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 43:19:00 8:38 8:36 8:33 8:43 8:49
9 Erin Faccone Velocio Northeast 43:20:00 8:37 8:37 8:37 8:52 8:39
10 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 43:22:00 9:00 8:35 8:43 8:37 8:28
11 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 44:26:00 9:01 8:45 8:51 8:56 8:54
12 Roni Vetter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 44:31:00 8:55 8:47 8:54 8:58 8:58
13 Angelica Pires moraes Bike Zone Cape Cod! 44:33:00 9:00 8:44 8:51 9:04 8:54
14 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 45:12:00 8:58 8:47 8:50 9:22 9:16
15 Liza Bell Putney School & West Hill Shop 46:34:00 9:17 9:11 9:24 9:25 9:17
16 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 48:06:00 9:49 9:32 9:44 9:35 9:27
17 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 48:11:00 9:36 9:33 9:37 9:47 9:38
18 Kara Simeonov 545 Velo 48:13:00 9:31 9:37 9:43 9:44 9:39
19 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck 50:37:00 10:02 9:52 10:17 10:24 10:02
20 Brooke Spaulding No.22 Racing 50:42:00 9:58 10:00 10:28 10:17 9:59
DNF Christin Reuter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato DNF 8:37 9:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Danielle Power Blue Hills Cycling 35:16:00 8:46 8:47 8:56 8:48
2 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling 36:20:00 8:56 8:57 9:10 9:17
3 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 36:42:00 8:49 9:12 9:16 9:24
4 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:25:00 9:14 9:10 9:30 9:32
5 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 37:49:00 9:17 9:17 9:31 9:44
6 Libby Greeley Riverside Racing 38:09:00 9:10 9:20 9:46 9:54
7 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 38:28:00 9:34 9:41 9:37 9:36
8 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 38:36:00 9:27 9:44 9:48 9:37
9 Chanah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 39:11:00 9:15 9:42 10:02 10:12
10 Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 39:20:00 9:48 9:55 9:49 9:49
11 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 39:35:00 9:51 9:45 9:59 10:00
12 Dian Quinn 40:58:00 10:11 9:55 10:13 10:39
13 Stephanie Aldrich 41:23:00 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:41
14 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 41:31:00 10:17 10:27 10:20 10:28
15 Kristen Turpin The Hustle Hive 41:50:00 10:22 10:16 10:30 10:42
16 Heather Abrams HUP United 41:51:00 10:28 10:22 10:28 10:33
17 Caitlin Tam The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 42:26:00 10:21 10:30 10:58 10:38
18 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 43:16:00 10:33 10:40 10:55 11:09
19 Chelsea Jelaska 44:26:00 11:16 11:09 11:02 10:59
20 Kate Powers 45:56:00 10:36 11:36 11:45 11:59
21 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewelry 46:24:00 9:03 10:26 12:02 14:54
22 Heather Ryder 545 Velo 36:10:00 11:46 12:07 12:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Elena Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 25:45:00 12:57 12:48
2 Evelyn Yeh KIT 27:27:00 13:26 14:02
3 Hailey Maw 27:46:00 13:37 14:10
4 Eleanor Goff Swamp Yankees 15:33 15:34
5 Trista Purwin Minuteman Road Club 21:00 21:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewelry 18:07 9:11 8:56
2 Chanah Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 18:13 9:09 9:05
3 Libby Greeley Riverside Racing 18:36 9:19 9:17
4 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 18:55 9:24 9:31
5 Skyla Mace Colonial Bicycle Company 19:11 9:45 9:27
6 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 19:57 10:15 9:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Portia Thompson NEHSCA Team Acton Gnargonauts 35:30:00 11:27 12:03 12:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michele Smith Hup United 43:52:00 8:49 8:45 8:44 8:46 8:49
2 Susan Mcdonough BMB Racing 44:30:00 8:53 8:46 8:49 9:03 9:00
3 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 45:30:00 9:04 8:53 9:10 9:17 9:07
4 Sara Katz Colonial Bicycle Company 45:32:00 9:08 8:59 9:08 9:19 9:00
5 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 46:10:00 9:12 9:10 9:08 9:23 9:16
6 Christine Hall State 9 Racing 46:21:00 9:19 9:04 9:15 9:20 9:24
7 Thea Kent Landry's Bicycles 49:01:00 9:51 9:41 9:43 9:50 9:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 37:15:00 9:12 9:10 9:18 9:36
2 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 37:46:00 9:22 9:26 9:29 9:29
3 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 38:04:00 9:32 9:05 10:03 9:24
4 Catherine Bearce Riverside Racing 38:28:00 9:28 9:39 9:42 9:40
5 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 38:35:00 9:43 9:30 9:41 9:42
6 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer Bike Loverboy Racing 38:41:00 9:41 9:39 9:48 9:34
7 Kylee Hitz SVC/Bikeworks 40:06:00 10:00 9:51 10:17 9:59
8 Marcie Clawson BPC 40:23:00 10:07 9:50 10:09 10:17
9 Ashley Stanton niehoff Portland Velo Club 41:25:00 9:40 10:07 10:20 11:19
10 Mimi Poupart Cape Cod Racing 35:10:00 11:30 11:30 12:11
11 Julie Lockhart NEBC pb CycleLoft 35:33:00 18:29 17:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Roni Vetter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 44:19:00 8:57 8:50 8:41 8:56 8:54
2 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 44:51:00 8:57 8:49 8:59 9:03 9:03
3 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 45:25:00 9:02 9:07 9:05 9:03 9:09
4 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 46:09:00 9:08 8:59 9:18 9:09 9:36
5 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 47:31:00 9:24 9:18 9:27 9:43 9:39
6 Thea Kent Landry's Bicycles 47:46:00 9:13 9:37 9:40 9:42 9:35
7 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 39:48:00 9:36 9:57 10:07 10:09
8 Sheaumei Tsai HUP United 43:24:00 10:28 10:56 11:09 10:51
9 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 43:45:00 9:52 10:29 11:37 11:47
10 Jessie Calkins Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 44:08:00 11:15 10:50 11:04 11:00
11 Lesli Cohen 3cross Adventure Squad p/b Fritz's 43:03:00 13:25 15:35 14:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2