Log In
CXR #1 Arlington • Sep 15 2019
5.1
5.8
4
4.8
3
Light Rain, 57 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
5.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4.8
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Siebert 36:16
2 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 37:11
3 Brian Walker HUSKY TRI 38:25
4 Zach Juracich LIQUID VELO 40:15
5 Matt Fields JUMPING BUNNIES 40:16
6 Tim Waterhouse 43:59
7 Lou Mcgranaghan LIQUID VELO 44:05
8 Dan Scarf DYNA RACING QB FISCHER PLUMBING 47:20
9 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 48:17
10 Vincenzo Tomassi TACO TIME NW 52:22
11 Kerry Pray 35:20
12 Eyria Eatmon TEAM ROLF PRIMA 43:15
DNF Adam Strand 3:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 34:18
2 Syd Bridges 34:20
3 Sarah Campbell harris ARATECH 36:47
4 Alex Cowan 37:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mackie 54:16
2 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 56:02
3 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 58:56
4 Tricia Fleischer TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 59:03
5 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 59:04
6 Andy Baker BROADMARK CAPITAL 1:00:14
7 Joshua Clarkman 1:01:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:00
2 Damon Gjording DYNA RACING 54:34
3 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 54:50
4 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 56:11
5 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 56:32
6 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 56:45
7 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 57:12
8 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:06
9 Craig Undem RAD P/B CYCLE U 59:22
10 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 59:30
11 Chris Bond 59:50
12 Pat Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 1:00:06
13 Roger Burton EGENCIA 1:00:21
14 Matthew Oseto AUDI 48:22
15 Aaron Erbeck ALKI-RUBICON RACING 48:58
16 Ken Harmon MONTON TM 48:54
17 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 50:11
18 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 59:53
DNF Jonas Bakkane EGENCIA 11:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette EUGENIA 36:48
2 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 38:25
3 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 38:43
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:40
5 Amy Josefczyk DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 39:46
6 Laura Gould SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 40:42
7 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 41:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 47:02
2 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 46:55
3 Casey Lafran DYNA 46:55
4 Thomas Horan FELL SWOOP 47:28
5 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 47:43
6 Jason Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 48:26
7 Kellen Rack 48:32
8 Justin Laford FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 49:15
9 Emil Hillding N/A 48:41
10 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 49:03
11 Clive Pursehouse HANDSOME BOY MODELING SCHOOL 49:33
12 Olivier Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 50:14
13 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 51:32
14 Sean Mcgraw TENSPEED HERO 52:14
15 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 52:59
16 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 39:53
DNF Thomas Swann 12:38
DNF Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 46:45
2 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 47:59
3 Andrew Lynch 48:51
4 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 49:38
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 49:47
6 Andrew Coelho GLOTMAN SIMPSON CX 49:35
7 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 50:32
8 Bradley Marquardt 50:35
9 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 51:07
10 Steven Moe NEMESIS 51:33
11 John Coleman FANATIK BIKE RACE TEAM 52:18
12 John Drenning DYNA RACING 53:20
13 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 53:32
14 Michael Ubezzi EASY RIDER 57:31
15 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 44:04
16 Robert Trombley FREE STYLIN 46:08
17 Brad Loetel ALKI VELO 52:35
DNF Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 11:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Anderson NONE 48:36
2 Frank O'Brien 49:30
3 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 49:33
4 Todd Reedy 49:34
5 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 50:10
6 Christopher Mendoza INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 50:25
7 Andrew Novikoff FIVE PLY DESIGN 51:41
8 Dan Scott LAUNCHPAD 51:42
9 Hal Kussick DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 51:53
10 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING TEAM 52:13
11 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING P/B FISHER PLUMBING 52:23
12 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 53:12
13 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 44:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Vojtech 41:40
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:36
3 Caryn Sengupta EGENCIA 45:56
4 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT 46:33
5 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 48:12
6 Kyla Forsberg EPIC RACING 31:56
7 Elizabeth Kady BLACK SHEEP 33:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 41:48
2 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 42:06
3 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:27
4 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 42:50
5 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 43:24
6 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 43:54
7 Faye Christenberry EGENCIA 44:13
8 Laura Martin EGENCIA 44:50
9 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 45:30
10 Christie Fix PCP RACING 31:23
11 Lavonne Wilson CALIBER HOME LOANS/GERKS-UBC 34:23
12 Kate Oliver PHIL� CYCLE 34:56
13 Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 38:48
14 Frances Marquart 46:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Felton ALKI VELO CLUB 33:19
2 Joshua Melanson 34:06
3 Justin Merle 34:01
4 Tyler Greathouse OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 34:48
5 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 34:54
6 Adam Abrams 34:53
7 Robert Kennedy APEX RACING 35:20
8 Brian Free FREE RIDERS 35:44
9 Camilo Echavarria EGENCIA 35:53
10 James Sherwood 36:11
11 Lou Sabino RCC 36:24
12 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 36:45
13 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 36:42
14 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 37:15
15 Jeffrey Smith FOUNT 37:03
16 Zack Hinkley DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 37:19
17 Eric Kolve 37:21
18 Kevin Rusch 37:37
19 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 38:23
20 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 38:34
21 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 38:48
22 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 39:07
23 David Meffe AURANDEN 39:41
24 Shay Childress ALKI/RUBICON 40:47
25 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 41:34
26 Vijay Francis 29:00
27 Lincoln Mongillo 32:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Martin 529 LEGION 35:47
2 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 36:08
3 Patrick Dean 36:16
4 Tony Labriola INDEGENOUS WHEELCO. 36:20
5 Mike Vanorden 36:31
6 Mike Doherty 37:06
7 Blaine Miller 37:16
8 Chris Hermoso 37:26
9 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 37:40
10 Chris Andersen 38:22
11 Bill Zimmerman TACO TIME 38:32
12 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 38:49
13 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 38:59
14 David Mount 39:16
15 Matt Cowgill 39:48
16 Alan Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 40:44
17 Jayson Stevens INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 41:02
18 Chad Wendling 41:52
19 Chris Blanton BLACK SHEEP SQUADRON 42:04
20 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 42:05
21 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 43:02
22 Frank Colich FELL SWOOP 43:33
23 Andrew Howell 43:49
24 Dylan Lippert 46:18
DNF Chris Kinsella 28:11
DNF Timothy Leary FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 14:27
DNF Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 3:00
DNF Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 3:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 37:47
2 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 37:47
3 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:38
4 Stewart Delaire OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOC. 39:59
5 Peter Krautwald 44:11
6 Andrew Bennett 45:09
7 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW 49:24
8 Scott Nelson 39:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Stough RIDGE CYCLESPORT 50:21
2 Kaler Marshall WALLA WALLA ROASTERY P/B JAKROO 50:26
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 51:29
4 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz | Skratch Labs 52:13
5 Kenneth Rizer 52:35
6 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 52:38
7 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 52:43
8 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 53:37
9 Adam Worobec 53:47
10 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 53:58
11 Ben Jenkins JENKINS IMAGING 53:53
12 Ron Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 54:19
13 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE RACING TEAM 55:11
14 Brian Baumhover AUDI/KRYKISPORTS 55:31
15 Mahlon Houk RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 56:09
16 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 55:04
17 Devon Wright MONTON 56:48
18 Evan Geary 57:04
19 Jacob D miller RAD P/B CYCLE U 57:10
20 Zach Newton GOODWEATHER BICYCLES & CAFE 57:45
21 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GOODGUYSRACING 59:04
DNF Brian Mccleerey APEX RACING 20:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Taplin IWC FACTORY TEAM 33:34
2 Tricia Fleischer TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 33:45
3 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 34:06
4 Monica Lloyd CBC RACING OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 34:46
5 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 35:22
6 Kenda Super THRIVE 35:47
7 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 36:27
8 Rachel Geiter WALLA WALLA ROASTERY P/B JAKROO 36:34
9 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 38:06
10 Karine Valliant-Saunders THRIVE 40:12
11 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 40:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Klansnic PCP 43:18
2 Justin Romesburg TEAM TYPE 1 - GEORGE SPOT 45:09
3 Jackson Stoehr KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 45:24
4 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 45:49
5 Daniel Lim METIER 46:11
6 Zor Keeler AUDI 45:51
7 Derek Lee 47:27
8 Daniel Perry EGENCIA 48:03
9 Micah Melkonian 48:50
10 Chris Stoner 49:08
11 Liam Barber HAGENS BERMAN 49:18
12 Bill White 49:41
13 Todd Pettyjohn FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 50:11
14 Brendan Long UNAVITAS 39:18
15 Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 41:22
16 Mathew Simmons WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY 43:22
17 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 25:56
DNF Aidan Fay 11:56
DNF Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 13:28
DNF Henry Kaeser MT. SI
DNF Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 40:27
2 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 40:34
3 Elizabeth Putnam THRIVE 40:21
4 Diane Zaida THRIVE 41:40
5 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 42:19
6 Cydney Kronlund 42:41
7 Olivia Brown 43:09
8 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:36
9 Carrie Eller JACKS QUEENS OF DIRT 43:37
10 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 44:29
11 Suki Hawley JACKS QUEENS OF DIRT 44:19
12 Mariko Wei EGENCIA 46:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:29
2 Ronan Cahill APEX RACING/CYCLE U 32:23
3 Danny Keogh DR. FRANKS MIRACLE CURES 32:42
4 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 32:48
5 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 32:50
6 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 33:11
7 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 33:18
8 David Wu 33:18
9 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 34:23
10 Brandon Chan SYCIP RACING 34:21
11 Matthew Hickman 34:31
12 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 34:50
13 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 35:31
14 Alec Burks BONEKREW 35:34
15 Jacob Klink CHARLOTTE'S ANGELS 35:29
16 Skye Mcdonald RAD P/B CYCLE U 36:23
17 Scott Fowler 36:15
18 Holden Berg INDEPENDENT 36:43
19 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 36:19
20 Warland Wight 36:51
21 Brady Schmitt 35:52
22 Dylan Bernard 36:57
23 Parker Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 37:11
24 Chris Fornace 37:54
25 Robert Axel anderson SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 40:58
26 Ryan Younker CYCLE UNIVERSITY 41:23
27 Michael Palmer EGENCIA 41:15
28 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 23:51
29 James Campbell-harris ARATECH REPULSOR COMPANY 28:23
DNF Euan Mcelwaine RAD P/B CYCLE U
DNF David Gambel LIQUID VELO
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Tietz 42:15
2 Bry Osmonson 41:59
3 Sarah Tyson 42:30
4 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:40
5 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 43:33
6 Leo Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 44:14
7 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 44:42
8 Sequoia Young WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 44:43
9 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:29
10 Megan Alfi SPOKESWOMEN RACING 46:00
11 Coral Ng SPOKESWOMEN RACING 30:43
12 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 30:58
13 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 31:26
14 Jessi Connors IWC 31:40
15 Zoe Lewis 33:30
16 Melissa Tillson JACKS QUEENS OF DIRT 43:39
17 Jennings Carla JACKS QUEENS OF DIRT 47:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcintosh 39:20
2 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 39:49
3 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 41:13
4 Joseph Christian EGENCIA/AVANTI RACING 41:24
5 Anders Pedersen TEAM NEMESIS 45:12
6 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 45:59
7 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 46:10
8 Kevin Judson 46:17
9 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 46:24
10 James Huntley 47:23
DNF Travis Williams NEMESIS 28:13
DNF James Vanrosmalen 29:14
DNF Brad Cox GERARD LAUNCHPAD 3:06
DNF Mat Questad UNAVITA RACING 3:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Morgenson RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:20
2 Hayden Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 26:28
3 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 27:21
4 Van Myers HODALA 28:05
5 William Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:52
6 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:17
7 Jaxon Williams VELOCITY BIKE CO 30:54
8 Theo Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 31:32
9 Spinoza Press RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:49
10 Max Koehler EGENCIA 32:49
11 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN 33:10
12 Quinby Douglas EGENCIA 33:32
13 Hudson Congdon 34:15
14 Graeme Childress ALKI/RUBICON 34:24
15 Landon Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 35:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 22:59
2 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 24:26
3 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 24:29
4 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:32
5 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:54
6 Luca Laverde RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:07
7 Reid Hu RAD RACING 26:12
8 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:28
9 Ben Juracich LIQUID VELO 27:24
10 Win Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 27:15
DNF Kuba Howell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 22:48
2 Jack Harris RAD POWERED BY CYCLE U 23:30
3 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 23:22
4 Will Fowler RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 24:30
5 Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO 24:47
6 Parker Stanford RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:03
7 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Pryor RAD P/B CYCLE U 16:11
2 Charles Andersen 18:10
3 Jackson Romesburg GEORGE SPOT 18:15
4 Jax Free LIQUID VELO 18:14
5 Charlie Hoag HOAGIE 20:29
6 Hudson Questad UNAVITA RACING 20:29
7 Blake Zalewski 23:29
8 Eli Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 23:47
9 Max Francis 24:23
10 Liam Dean 24:44
11 Koa Bechtel LIQUID VELO 24:29
12 Elliott Ollerenshaw 25:18
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:22
2 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 30:01
3 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 31:56
4 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 32:38
5 Taylor Duquette NWCX 34:03
6 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 35:51
7 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 19:26
8 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 22:37
9 Clara Bakkane NWCX PROJECT 22:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mairin O'brien OMG 26:05
2 Catherine Harasimowicz RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:54
3 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 32:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 26:51
2 Jessica Darlington 33:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 15:23
2 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 19:46
3 Elodie Hoag HOAGIE 21:15
4 Clara Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 25:18
5 Sarah Lynch 25:40
6 Camille Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 26:15
7 Scarlett George GEORGE SPOT RACING 29:10
8 Eleanor Jones SEQUIM BIKES WORKS 30:59
9 Abby Questad UNAVITA RACING
10 Astrid Novikoff FIVE PLY DESIGNS
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  

Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 49:54
2 Billie Krein 50:06
3 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 52:33
4 Glen Conley NONE 54:07
5 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 44:04
6 Alex Rising DYNA RACING 45:16
7 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 47:02
8 Kevin Van hollebeke GO GRANDPA GO! RACING 50:41
9 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 51:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 55:55
2 Brian Myers HODALA 56:12
3 Steven Williams NEMESIS 56:44
4 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 58:13
5 Mike Keller SPAAAAACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BI 59:06
6 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 59:16
7 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 59:32
8 Adam Crane SOFT LIKE KITTEN 59:55
9 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM 1:00:33
10 Powell Jones SEQUIM BIKE WORKS 1:00:56
11 Brett Foster HODALA 1:00:57
12 Alec Cervenka ZIPTIES AND WHISKEY 1:01:24
13 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 1:01:47
14 Henry Watts WWU 1:02:15
15 Andy Baker BROADMARK CAPITAL 1:02:43
16 Nolan Adams DYNA 1:02:43
17 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 1:03:21
18 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 1:03:35
19 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 1:04:25
20 Steven Moe NEMESIS 1:04:44
21 Randy Salamon HODALA 1:06:58
22 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 1:07:04
23 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 1:07:20
24 Dave Knox 1:09:21
26 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 56:09
27 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 56:18
28 Aaron Racicot DOWNSOUND RACING 56:39
29 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 58:00
30 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 58:19
31 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 59:10
32 Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 1:00:33
33 Rick Hauptman P/B HELLO BICYCLE 1:03:39
DNF Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 55:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Taplin IWC FACTORY TEAM 50:44
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 38:34
3 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCL 40:35
4 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 41:16
5 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 41:55
6 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 45:07
7 Karen Metcalfe NEMESIS RACING 35:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1