Log In
Twilight Cyclocross • Sep 10 2019
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5.5
5.5
4
5
1
Overcast, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
5.5
Moisture
4
Accel
5
Tech
1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Dodge Blachly
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Cothern --
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
2 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
3 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club
4 Kevin Cave
5 Stuart Pearson Eugene Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Gerry Platt
3 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com
4 Chris Minson
5 Daniel Roche
6 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing
7 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
8 Joe Moll
9 Nic Patton
10 Sam Stroich
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team
2 Alan Ott
3 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club
4 Rick Gregory
5 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
6 Loren Russell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI
2 Max Mcbride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
3 Sean Wilson
4 Alex Wick
5 Brant Cothern
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Anderson
2 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
3 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
4 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team
5 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
6 Chris Holm
DNF Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Merritt
2 Seth Warhol-streeter
3 Andrew Neill nunez English Cycles
4 Isaac Navarro
5 Joshua Price
6 Nathan Villiger
7 David Reitan
8 Kove Janeski
9 John Miles
10 Daniel Nelson
11 Martin Lisk
12 Matthew Brody
13 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing
14 Gunther Melander
15 Richard Tunnell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Stephen Snider
4 Conor Curtis
5 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
6 Noah Haworth
7 Kevin Cave
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
DNF Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Tausha Smith
3 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing
4 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing
5 Kimberly Dowe
6 Allison Bridgewater
7 Shannon Sardell
8 Sara Caldwell-kan Swift Racing PDX
9 Althea Sullivan
10 Meghan Fitgerald
11 Rachel Glaser
12 Julia Fritz-endres
Finishers: Cat ?: 12