Log In
Twilight Cyclocross • Sep 3 2019
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4
1
3
3
1
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1
Moisture
3
Accel
3
Tech
1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI
2 Sean Wilson
3 Max Mcbride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
2 Thomas Hope
3 Cassidy Bigsby
4 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team
5 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
6 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
DNF Aaron Anderson
DNF Brant Cothern
DNF Dave Metz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
2 Seth Warhol-streeter
3 Isaac Navarro
4 Nathan Villiger
5 Joshua Price
6 Martin Lisk
7 Jeff Gepper
8 Kove Janeski
9 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing
10 Kevin Cambell
11 Richard Tunnell
12 Jordan Honer
13 Ryan Martin
14 Daniel Nelson
15 John Miles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Hampton
2 Kimberly Dowe
3 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing
4 Sara Caldwell-kan Swift Racing PDX
5 Tausha Smith
6 Rachel Glaeser
7 Tenley Ong
DNF Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wallace Kaden
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Cothern
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe
2 Bill Garcia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Sardell
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing
2 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
3 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
4 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Dave Metz
3 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing
4 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
5 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
6 Nic Patton
7 Doug Bowman
8 Gerry Platt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team
2 Alan Ott Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club
4 Mark Reynolds
5 Rick Gregory
6 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
7 Loren Russell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Stephen Snider
3 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
4 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin
DNF Joe Moll
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4