Log In
Bubba Cross 4 • Oct 31 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson Michelob Ultra Big Shark
2 Dave Breslin Mesa
3 Alex Grman Hub
4 Nathan Rice Michelob Ultra Big Shark
5 Jay Strothmen Fulcrum
6 Jeff Yielding Revolution
7 Ron Bridal Bloomington Cycles
8 Casey Saunders Dogfish/Semo
9 Martin Lang Mesa
10 David Stroot Lindenwood
11 Matt James Mesa
12 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish
13 Justin Armstead
14 Scott Peirpet Wild Trak
15 Christopher Connolly Mesa
16 Darrell Bratton Team Mack Racing
17 Karl King
18 Rob Brokaw Team Mack
19 Matt Laberta Dogfish
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathon Schilling Michelob Ultra Big Shark
2 Greg Lycki Manchester
3 Matthew Schweiker Mesa
4 Rob Brokaw Team Mack
5 Dan Young Michelob Ultra Big Shark
6 Keaton Hanson Dent Wizard
7 Mathew Favoino Slu Cycling
8 Mark Hofmeister Michelob Ultra Big Shark
9 Richard George Mesa
10 Kevin Hamilton Wild Trak
11 Jose Bermudez Michelob Ultra Big Shark
12 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra Big Shark
13 Matt Struckman Big Shark/Foodman
14 Mike Briner Michelob Ultra Big Shark
15 Rich Pierce ICCC
16 Matt Crews
17 Rob Mayfield Hub
18 Jeff Kloha Ghisallo
19 Tyler Bicknese Unattached
20 Ryan Heine Hub
21 Carl Hoffman Manchester
22 Erik Martin Dogfish
23 Dave Smith Hub
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Person Unattached
2 Joe Earson Mesa
3 Tony Rigdon Michelob Ultra Big Shark
4 Kevin Bonney Mesa
5 Bob Crow Dogfish
6 William Howells Hub
7 Bert Berla Michelob Ultra Big Shark
8 Jim Mayer Metroeast Cycles
9 Michael Bobelak Unattached
10 Andrew Kramer St. Vincents
11 Dale Cira Stl Tri Club
12 Scott Melies ICCC
13 Patrick Kirkes Michelob Ultra Big Shark
14 Nathan Dreyfus WUSTL
15 Jay Marvin Unattached
16 Brent Newman Ghisallo
17 Patrick Work Bike Surgeon
18 Joseph Burke Unattached
19 Antonio Delatorre Metro East Cycling
20 Sam Klucker Unattached
21 Chris Saxton Hub
22 Justin Neely Mesa
23 William Montague Dogfish
24 Paul Brittin Metroeast
25 Sawyer Cleeland
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Miller Team Seagal
2 Todd Thayer Manchester
3 Matt Laberta Dogfish
4 Matt Hoffmeyer Unattached
5 Tim Hoffmeyer Unattached
6 Robert Metz Unattached
7 Matt Grothoff Team Seagal
8 Jim Davis Team Seagal
9 Christopher Connolly Mesa
10 Greg Sandknop Team Seagal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Green Unattached
2 Carrie Cash Team Revolution
3 Patricia Work Unattached
4 Christine Roettger Team Revolution
5 Amy Strahan Michelob Ultra Big Shark
6 Sarah Worthington Mock Orange Bikes
7 Gina Champion Team Mack
8 Stephanie Mcreary Unattached
9 Amy Berg
10 Annie Gitomer Unattached
11 Cory Redmond Fulcrum
12 Cristel Santiago Ghisallo
13 Suzanne Johnson Velo Force
14 Kathryn Kealer Unattached
15 Bethany Himel Metro East Cycling
16 Alice Butler Hub
17 Susan Kubinak Dogfish
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6