Log In
Bubba Cross 3 • Oct 25 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Murawski Gateway
2 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish
3 Kurt Fletcher Unattached
4 Mark Nagy Dogfish
5 Elliot Usher Unattached
6 Dave Breslin Mesa/Specialized
7 Dan Miller Team Seagal
8 Jeff Yieding Revolution Cycles
9 Jason Watkins Wild Trak
10 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish
11 Matt James Mesa
12 John Thrasher Big Shark
13 Chris Conolly Mesa
14 Drew Black Mesa
15 Rob Brokaw Team Mack
16 Matt Laberta Dogfish
17 Darren Sherkat Mack
18 Jay Strothman Fulcrum
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Strothman Fulcrum
2 Greg Lyek Manchester
3 Justin Bowen Ghisallo
4 Josh Mueller Trek Store
5 Kevin Hamilton Wild Trak
6 Robert Mayfield Hub
7 Rick George Mesa
8 David Neis Bike Surgeon
9 James Klages Michelob Ultra Big Shark
10 Kevin Willbanks Dogfish
11 Karl King Mesa
12 Keaton Hanson Dent Wizard
13 Jeff Kloha Ghisallo
14 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra Big Shark
15 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra Big Shark
16 Brian Beyer Hub
17 Mark Hofmeister Michelob Ultra Big Shark
18 Roberto Barrios Unattached
19 Jonathon Schilling(junior) Michelob Ultra Big Shark
20 Carl Hoffman Manchester
21 Matt Struckman Big Shark/ Pfoodman
22 Marc Ciufolo Michelob Ultra Big Shark
23 Russ Murphy Mesa
24 Mark Shea Mack
25 Michael Leistner Momentum
26 Josh Picker Unattached
27 Rudy Schwarz ICCC
28 Rob Martin Michelob Ultra Big Shark
29
30 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
31 Clen Bullard Michelob Ultra Big Shark
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Albert DRJ
2 Matt Fickinger Mesa
3 Stu Robson Ghisallo
4 Devlin Mcdonough Ghisallo
5 Geoff Birch
6 Andrew Person Unattached
7 Chris Bopp Team Red Wheel
8 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzer Michelob Ultra Big Shark
9 Todd Nowlin Ghisallo
10 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra Big Shark
11 Jason Wulff Columbia Bike Club
12 Tim Mcallister Ghisallo
13 Tim Valvo Michelob Ultra Big Shark
14 Michael Mcgaha Pro-Velo
15 Kyle Bradley Unattached
16 Tim West Unattached
17 Marc Campbell Ghisallo
18 Kurt Schenk Michelob Ultra Big Shark
19
20 Michael Humphries Heckawee
21 Gary Merideth Heckawee
22 Justin Neely Team Red Wheel
23 Jeff Williams Team Mack
24 Daniel Gerry Unattached
25 William Howells Hub
26 Walker Deibel Michelob Ultra Big Shark
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Connolly Mesa
2 Matthew Dawson Dogfish
3 Matt Grothoff Team Segal
4 Robert Metz Unattached
5 Joe Walsh Michelob Ultra Big Shark
6 Brian Shoemaker Stlcc
7 Dan Miller Team Segal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Cash Team Revolution
2 Chris Roettger Ghisallo
3 Amy Strahan Michelob Ultra Big Shark
4 Sarah Worthington Mock Orange
5 Courtney Green Unattached
6 Teresa Sedlacek Velo Force
7 Suzanne Johnson Velo Force
8 Mariasol Johannes Unattached
9 Katie Keeler Unattached
10 Margaret Barham Unattached
11 Katherinehrubes Hub
12 Maggie Miller Unattached
13 Kelly Mcguire Unattached
14 Nicole Long Team Revolution
15 Heidi Bowen Ghisallo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6