Log In
2019 New Mexico/Texas MT Time Zone Regional Time Trial Championship • Aug 25 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mather 30:10.91
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 37:56.04
2 Matti Rowe Rio Grand Racing Team - CSI 39:25.40
3 Andrew Lucas Sport Systems 505 Cycling 49:09.30
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 37:41.08
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Roddy Bike n Sport Racing 40:16.13
2 Michael Bogren 42:32.85
3 Luke Groom Trek/Echelon Racing 45:41.33
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 38:59.92
2 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cycling 41:25.72
3 Nathan Masek High Desert Bicycles Team 41:38.20
4 Phillip Kazakov 46:41.46
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Dahl 40:24.90
2 Patrick Bohan Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 41:13.18
3 Ron Ruff 41:21.39
4 David Hughes ZiaVelo Cycling 42:00.31
5 Jonathan Rath Squadra Della Pista 43:14.26
6 John Wilger High Desert Bicycles Team 43:40.02
7 Gabriel Aragon 45:43.22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Armijo Squadra Della Pista 40:29.02
2 Ed Bustamante 45:55.30
3 Mark Forsythe 47:34.56
4 Robert Perls High Desert Bicycles Team 51:45.57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Armando Durazo 30:39.36
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Weiss 33:25.10
2 Gordon Sargent Durango Wheel Club 33:26.11
3 Larry Kay 39:06.83
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Shew 31:35.36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cycling 49:51.71
2 Laura Fallen 51:45.69
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Ivener 1:01:47.89
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 43:58.34
2 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BMC 43:59.77
3 Laura Burkett ZiaVelo Cycling 45:01.62
4 Tricia Morris 47:34.15
5 Lisa Dougherty ZiaVelo Cycling 48:50.42
6 Ana Schwartz 50:23.81
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice K4 Racing /DNA Cycling Masters 30:36.23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1