Log In
Australian CX National Championships • Aug 10 2019
6.2
5.9
3.6
5
3.1
Overcast, 6 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NCXS

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.2
Beers
5.9
Moisture
3.6
Accel
5
Tech
3.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Chris Jongewaard 1:06:31.9 7 09:44.8 09:07.7 09:20.0 09:21.3 09:21.6 09:46.2 09:50.5
2 Christopher Aitken +00:59.6 7 09:49.5 09:06.0 09:16.9 09:23.5 09:43.7 09:53.7 10:18.6
3 Garry Millburn +02:04.5 7 09:44.5 09:07.3 10:06.9 09:32.1 09:37.2 09:59.5 10:29.2
4 Nicholas Smith +02:31.5 7 10:00.1 09:28.0 09:41.8 09:33.3 09:51.0 09:59.5 10:30.0
5 Tom Chapman +03:05.3 7 10:00.4 09:23.2 09:35.4 10:02.1 09:55.3 10:15.9 10:25.2
6 Adrian Jackson +04:20.2 7 10:09.7 09:20.8 09:43.2 09:59.8 10:09.2 10:26.9 11:02.8
7 Daniel Braunsteins +05:11.0 7 10:16.1 09:45.4 10:00.0 10:15.4 10:14.4 10:21.9 10:49.9
8 Curtis Dowdell +06:25.8 7 10:33.1 09:50.4 10:04.9 10:14.2 10:33.1 10:48.2 10:54.2
9 Nicholas Norden +08:08.3 7 10:40.6 10:14.3 10:26.0 10:29.3 10:39.5 11:02.5 11:08.3
10 Daniel Taylor +08:34.7 7 11:06.7 10:13.7 10:21.2 10:22.9 10:19.9 11:09.4 11:33.1
11 Matthew Bird +09:51.3 7 10:57.0 10:21.5 10:28.7 10:23.8 10:45.9 11:26.7 11:59.8
12 Max Hardy +10:27.2 7 10:27.9 10:18.3 10:36.5 10:39.4 11:25.9 11:32.0 11:59.3
13 Jack Hogan +11:06.7 7 10:58.5 10:23.0 10:33.0 11:00.5 11:09.6 11:40.2 11:54.1
14 Joshua Sek +11:37.3 7 11:45.5 10:38.7 10:54.3 10:58.5 11:00.4 11:09.9 11:42.2
15 Luke Finlay -1 LAP 6 11:57.4 11:24.2 11:23.5 12:18.1 12:41.4 12:39.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Peta Mullens 54:19.7 5 11:23.8 10:45.4 10:40.1 10:45.2 10:45.2
2 Rebecca Locke +00:34.8 5 11:27.4 10:47.5 10:50.0 10:53.9 10:55.8
3 April Mcdonough +01:43.6 5 11:42.1 10:50.5 11:02.4 11:12.4 11:15.9
4 Amber Pate +02:34.4 5 11:47.5 10:59.5 11:13.7 11:11.3 11:42.1
5 Melissa Anset +03:07.0 5 12:07.7 11:10.7 11:09.3 11:22.2 11:36.9
6 Fiona Morris +03:19.5 5 11:56.5 11:16.1 11:19.1 11:29.1 11:38.6
7 Jaye Buswell +03:26.0 5 12:05.2 11:16.2 11:31.1 11:23.4 11:29.8
8 Stacey Riedel +04:01.5 5 12:04.0 11:29.9 11:25.2 11:36.2 11:45.9
9 Claire Aubrey +06:12.2 5 11:35.4 10:45.2 11:01.6 11:05.2 16:04.6
10 Emma Keogh +06:39.1 5 12:36.7 12:02.9 11:48.0 12:12.2 12:19.0
11 Tessa Manning +07:32.1 5 12:49.8 12:00.8 12:00.4 12:26.6 12:34.3
12 Erin Mitchell +08:49.2 5 12:38.7 11:45.0 12:36.3 12:54.4 13:14.6
13 Joanne Easson +11:07.1 5 13:17.7 12:50.0 12:49.3 12:55.7 13:34.1
14 Lana Adams +12:53.5 5 13:48.2 12:54.1 13:32.4 13:30.2 13:28.3
15 Shahrzad Shahnia -3 LAP 2 17:53.5 17:00.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ben Hartwig 43:53.9 4 11:36.3 10:35.5 10:57.1 10:45.0
2 Tom Mcquillan +00:36.6 4 11:52.8 10:47.0 10:59.0 10:51.8
3 Patrick Sharrod +01:03.6 4 12:27.9 10:34.8 10:42.0 11:12.9
4 Andy Rogers +01:59.6 4 11:59.1 11:04.9 11:21.1 11:28.5
5 Angus Dickson +02:27.9 4 12:04.3 11:03.8 11:40.8 11:33.0
6 Anthony Drofenik +03:13.7 4 12:01.9 11:23.1 11:50.5 11:52.3
7 Jarred Benham +04:33.6 4 12:26.1 12:02.8 11:49.1 12:09.6
8 Tom Anderson +06:43.0 4 12:59.3 12:18.3 13:05.8 12:13.6
9 Adrian Zanardo +06:54.7 4 13:12.5 12:30.3 12:20.9 12:45.0
10 Ewan Nurse -1 LAP 3 14:58.4 13:48.3 13:40.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Phoebe Venables 51:14.1 3 17:24.1 17:05.3 16:44.8
2 Ella Baxter +03:30.5 3 19:17.5 18:27.1 17:00.0
3 Catherine Blackburn +05:06.9 3 20:18.4 19:58.9 16:03.8
4 Meghan Thomas -1 LAP 2 21:50.6 22:27.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Domenic Paolilli 48:04.4 5 10:04.3 09:25.5 09:30.7 09:34.4 09:29.5
2 Henry Rawling +05:20.9 5 11:16.0 10:21.2 10:38.6 10:21.2 10:48.4
3 Erik Vetisch +05:27.2 5 11:17.5 10:20.8 10:40.4 10:38.4 10:34.5
4 Mitchell Snowball +06:07.7 5 11:32.9 10:37.0 10:41.2 10:38.1 10:43.0
5 Archie Chester +07:02.6 5 11:29.4 10:50.0 10:53.9 10:53.6 11:00.2
6 James Mountain +07:59.3 5 11:24.1 10:48.4 11:01.5 11:13.4 11:36.4
7 Tristan Nash +10:33.0 5 12:15.0 11:02.4 11:32.5 11:42.0 12:05.6
8 Oliver Saxil -1 LAP 4 11:57.7 11:43.3 11:57.6 12:27.4
9 William Webb -1 LAP 4 12:04.4 11:53.8 12:54.5 13:07.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Phoebe Thompson 42:24.3 3 14:33.6 13:59.3 13:51.4
2 Anya Tatarinoff +05:25.5 3 16:09.1 15:49.6 15:51.2
3 Shelby Johnson +12:20.4 3 17:14.7 18:54.8 18:35.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Benjamin Albany 53:08.9 5 10:56.6 10:18.9 10:33.7 10:43.3 10:36.3
2 Nicholas Rhodes +00:27.8 5 11:17.8 10:32.9 10:43.7 10:33.2 10:29.1
3 Gregory Thorne +01:26.6 5 11:19.2 10:46.6 10:46.0 10:29.9 11:13.8
4 Paris Pollock +02:24.9 5 11:46.6 10:58.1 10:55.6 10:43.5 11:10.0
5 Timothy Holmes +03:15.0 5 12:08.6 10:57.0 11:08.6 11:06.2 11:03.5
6 Jake Turnbull +20:45.3 5 13:56.6 13:27.2 13:39.8 13:15.4 19:35.3
7 Jordie Lindstrom -1 LAP 4 12:04.2 11:22.4 11:45.3 11:46.4
8 Eric Johnson -1 LAP 4 12:15.4 11:33.1 12:30.0 12:02.2
9 Matthew Lee -1 LAP 4 15:18.0 14:56.2 14:59.9 14:55.6
10 Nic Dorman -1 LAP 4 15:29.2 14:53.6 14:55.9 15:43.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kate Mathewson 43:17.7 3 14:57.4 14:04.7 14:15.6
2 Kate Keown +04:23.4 3 16:15.6 15:47.7 15:37.9
3 Sarah Thompson +07:20.1 3 17:27.8 16:37.5 16:32.6
4 Sarah Turnbull +09:28.7 3 18:19.0 17:14.3 17:13.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 David Wohlers 38:33.7 2 19:33.2 19:00.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ben May 51:40.0 5 11:22.2 10:16.1 10:10.9 10:03.7 09:47.1
2 Nicholas Burke +00:00.7 5 11:10.3 10:15.3 10:12.3 10:10.4 09:52.5
3 Mathew Gray +01:21.9 5 11:12.8 10:28.4 10:21.8 10:30.4 10:28.6
4 Jarrod Moroni +01:44.5 5 11:27.9 10:35.1 10:30.3 10:24.9 10:26.5
5 Cameron De campi +01:49.8 5 11:19.9 10:20.0 10:45.9 10:33.4 10:30.8
6 Mark Matear +02:20.5 5 11:26.8 10:26.7 10:57.0 10:37.2 10:32.9
7 John Vroom +02:53.5 5 11:21.8 10:50.6 10:45.6 10:52.2 10:43.4
8 Brett Buckland +03:26.2 5 11:20.4 10:33.4 10:56.2 10:55.1 11:21.1
9 James Meakin +04:18.3 5 11:59.9 10:57.7 11:04.0 10:54.8 11:02.0
10 Chris Early +04:26.7 5 12:10.7 11:00.9 10:51.7 11:00.1 11:03.3
11 Tom Rundle +05:11.8 5 11:46.4 11:01.1 11:12.0 11:20.1 11:32.3
12 Ben Lehner +05:32.7 5 12:11.6 10:50.9 11:12.9 11:14.9 11:42.5
13 Heath Miller -1 LAP 4 12:04.3 11:15.1 11:21.7 12:02.7
14 Stephen Whiting -1 LAP 4 12:25.3 11:25.0 11:34.4 11:35.0
15 Paul Aubrey -1 LAP 4 12:30.9 11:38.2 11:52.1 11:34.4
16 James Callahan -1 LAP 4 12:10.8 11:37.6 12:46.3 11:44.4
17 Brent Nichols -1 LAP 4 12:48.7 11:50.3 12:03.2 11:52.1
18 Luke Maher -1 LAP 4 12:57.5 11:46.3 12:12.7 12:36.3
19 Michael Dilley -1 LAP 4 12:49.8 12:47.5 12:26.8 12:29.0
DNF Ross Heywood 2 LAP 2 13:01.3 12:01.4
DNF Clint Perrett 1 LAP 1 14:06.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Anna Kubilius 41:18.3 3 14:31.1 13:34.1 13:13.1
2 Elizabeth Windsor +00:07.4 3 14:31.7 13:33.7 13:20.4
3 Nicole Buckland +04:04.4 3 15:34.7 14:46.5 15:01.6
4 Linden Heywood +04:38.7 3 15:44.3 14:51.1 15:21.7
5 Danielle Pepping +08:03.6 3 17:19.1 15:53.9 16:08.9
6 Erin Normoyle +09:18.9 3 17:21.7 16:39.2 16:36.3
7 Lia De gruchy +15:12.5 3 20:57.6 19:24.2 16:09.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Redenbach 49:59.5 5 10:26.9 09:36.0 09:52.3 10:00.7 10:03.5
2 Mark Chadwick +00:48.8 5 10:38.7 09:52.0 10:18.5 10:00.9 09:58.1
3 Adrian Scott +00:51.4 5 10:41.3 10:06.4 10:12.1 10:02.4 09:48.9
4 Simon Bishop +00:56.5 5 10:44.0 09:56.7 10:08.3 10:13.7 09:53.3
5 Justin Nash +03:53.0 5 11:10.6 10:37.9 10:41.4 10:48.2 10:34.6
6 James Collins +04:24.5 5 11:17.6 10:39.9 10:44.6 11:02.6 10:39.4
7 Kristoffer Grande +06:05.1 5 11:09.7 10:43.8 11:14.3 11:16.0 11:40.8
8 Simon Barnfather +06:59.0 5 11:55.9 11:02.8 11:26.8 11:25.7 11:07.3
9 Dominic Burton -1 LAP 4 12:24.4 11:52.1 11:50.0 11:36.9
10 Rob Moss -1 LAP 4 12:24.0 11:48.6 12:18.3 11:44.3
11 Andy Portess -1 LAP 4 13:00.2 12:02.7 12:09.4 12:09.0
12 Kristian Didyk -1 LAP 4 13:01.9 12:21.5 12:51.9 12:53.4
13 Chris Chatham -1 LAP 4 13:38.6 12:37.2 12:50.0 13:09.9
14 Paul Walker -2 LAP 3 14:17.6 14:07.7 27:03.4
DNF Aron Huysmans 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Hilde Grande 41:24.5 3 14:27.9 13:20.7 13:36.0
2 Melissa Vandewater +00:13.3 3 14:27.4 13:18.1 13:52.3
3 Nadia Combe +02:17.3 3 15:02.7 14:04.1 14:35.1
4 Alicia Hooper +05:08.7 3 16:27.6 15:12.5 14:53.1
5 Simona Infantino +07:14.5 3 16:43.8 15:38.6 16:16.7
6 Rachel Goud +13:58.0 3 20:46.0 19:01.6 15:35.0
7 Keely Samson -1 LAP 2 21:01.8 20:47.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bradley Morton 41:30.2 4 10:45.2 10:06.3 10:11.8 10:27.0
2 David Harberts +00:53.4 4 11:08.7 10:13.5 10:36.3 10:25.2
3 Ian Kelly +01:15.3 4 10:57.5 10:24.3 10:44.4 10:39.5
4 Paul Spencer +02:23.6 4 11:26.7 10:43.0 10:49.1 10:55.1
5 Kain Gardner +03:28.8 4 11:49.6 10:53.4 11:09.7 11:06.5
6 Nathen Berghammer +03:51.4 4 11:39.8 11:07.4 11:11.7 11:22.7
7 Andrew Stamp +04:17.1 4 11:43.9 11:14.0 11:23.3 11:26.1
8 Cam Woolcock +04:18.9 4 12:08.4 11:15.9 11:21.8 11:03.1
9 Ben Nash +08:08.9 4 12:00.1 12:16.0 12:44.9 12:38.3
10 Daniel Voltz -1 LAP 3 14:20.6 13:31.5 13:56.7
11 Craig Simons -1 LAP 3 15:08.6 13:49.8 13:31.4
12 Douglas Sant -1 LAP 3 14:10.7 14:03.4 14:31.9
13 Jade Smith -1 LAP 3 14:36.9 14:24.9 14:33.7
14 Robert Srbinovski -1 LAP 3 16:17.3 14:30.5 15:08.1
DNF Chris Mcknight 0
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Andrea Coleman 40:27.0 3 14:04.4 12:58.4 13:24.2
2 Josie Simpson +00:56.8 3 14:15.3 13:19.6 13:48.9
3 Gemma Kernich +01:14.4 3 14:35.1 13:38.8 13:27.5
4 Claudia Dohr +01:20.0 3 14:39.3 13:46.6 13:21.2
5 Diane Nelson +02:30.4 3 15:00.1 14:01.5 13:55.8
6 Niki Hale +10:37.2 3 18:30.8 16:20.9 16:12.6
7 Lara Srbinovski +13:06.6 3 19:48.1 18:55.7 14:49.9
8 Tracy Johnson -1 LAP 2 22:11.8 22:16.6
9 Miranda Robinson -1 LAP 2 26:09.3 26:35.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brett Kellett 41:38.4 4 10:53.9 10:06.1 10:32.2 10:06.3
2 Danny Kah +01:36.9 4 11:07.3 10:30.1 10:45.0 10:53.0
3 Patrick Oliver +02:22.7 4 11:37.4 10:46.0 10:52.8 10:44.9
4 Alistair Press +02:30.4 4 11:44.7 10:55.2 10:45.7 10:43.3
5 Richard Bates +04:02.3 4 11:37.0 10:47.1 11:19.9 11:56.8
6 Lars Cortsen +05:52.8 4 12:42.2 11:29.3 11:44.6 11:35.1
7 James Deane +06:18.1 4 13:26.1 11:23.5 11:33.2 11:33.7
8 David Knight +07:35.6 4 12:49.6 11:52.6 12:13.5 12:18.3
9 Jason Agosta +07:41.4 4 13:29.9 11:31.8 12:22.1 11:56.1
10 Mick Skerritt +09:34.2 4 13:21.6 12:20.0 12:39.2 12:51.9
11 Stuart Weir +10:34.4 4 13:33.5 12:53.5 12:27.1 13:18.9
12 Mark Geary -1 LAP 3 14:30.1 13:42.8 14:12.5
13 Tim Rawling -1 LAP 3 14:37.8 14:04.9 13:46.7
14 Robert Darley -1 LAP 3 14:41.7 14:09.2 14:26.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Vanessa Johnson 42:25.7 3 14:40.5 13:45.6 13:59.7
2 Annabel Cox +05:50.6 3 16:39.3 15:36.0 16:01.1
3 Bronwyn Johns +08:27.6 3 18:08.2 16:28.3 16:16.8
4 Amanda Beattie +10:43.8 3 19:13.0 18:30.0 15:26.6
5 Alix Watson 48:25.7 2 23:51.6 24:34.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Robert Young 45:44.3 4 12:18.0 11:34.8 10:57.3 10:54.1
2 Les Heap +00:17.7 4 12:18.3 11:09.1 11:11.7 11:23.0
3 Mark Manning -1 LAP 3 14:12.1 13:29.3 13:16.8
4 Trevor Rim -1 LAP 3 19:57.6 13:40.6 13:42.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Dale Maizels 45:54.2 3 16:36.7 14:38.5 14:39.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Garron Buckland 43:53.8 4 11:46.9 10:40.3 10:52.2 10:34.5
2 Craig Peacock +00:01.7 4 11:46.6 10:40.2 10:52.1 10:36.6
3 David Webb -1 LAP 3 13:41.9 12:36.2 12:47.7
4 Colin Ware-lane -1 LAP 3 15:42.4 14:48.5 14:38.9
5 Tom Carson -1 LAP 3 16:27.1 15:20.3 15:29.9
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Mike Lawson 39:21.5 3 13:44.7 12:53.2 12:43.5
2 Alan Mumford +00:23.1 3 13:44.5 12:53.4 13:06.8
3 Phil De gruchy +03:57.6 3 14:52.0 14:12.5 14:14.7
4 Hans Werner +10:57.4 3 17:05.9 16:20.2 16:52.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Hayden Vimpani 26:56.0 2 14:03.4 12:52.6
2 Oliver Grande +01:45.1 2 14:39.2 14:02.0
3 Lachlan Stewart +03:03.6 2 15:04.9 14:54.8
4 Lachlan Harberts +03:10.9 2 15:47.2 14:19.7
5 Mac Agosta +09:08.2 2 18:54.9 17:09.3
6 Moritz Von wyss +10:46.8 2 20:49.7 16:53.1
7 Marco Didyk -1 LAP 1 25:10.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lucy Chester 34:49.6 2 17:59.1 16:50.5
2 Phoebe Woolcock -1 LAP 1 33:04.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Felix Davis 35:07.3 3 12:26.0 11:24.2 11:17.1
2 Cooper Northey +00:03.6 3 12:25.5 11:24.3 11:21.2
3 Campbell Mcconnell +01:11.7 3 12:39.3 11:46.0 11:53.8
4 James Stamp +01:20.5 3 12:38.2 12:08.0 11:41.8
5 Sam Northey +03:34.4 3 12:40.2 12:50.8 13:10.7
6 Nathan Crick +08:02.8 3 13:52.9 14:07.7 15:09.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alexandra Larsson 30:33.9 2 15:44.4 14:49.5
2 Sonia Vetisch +00:33.9 2 16:04.5 15:03.3
3 Madeleine Burton +01:46.6 2 16:35.4 15:45.1
4 Madeline Redenbach +05:41.8 2 18:26.8 17:49.0
5 Ella Vimpani +08:33.8 2 21:36.8 17:31.0
6 Kiara Didyk +09:49.4 2 22:21.3 18:02.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nash Snooks 33:48.1 3 11:23.7 11:05.4 11:19.0
2 Lachlan Mcconnell +00:16.3 3 11:57.1 11:13.8 10:53.7
3 Jude Jessen +00:16.4 3 11:56.7 11:16.3 10:51.6
4 Cohen Jessen +01:53.2 3 12:42.8 11:27.5 11:31.1
5 Rory Larsson +02:38.6 3 12:30.4 11:45.3 12:11.0
6 Jacob Currie +03:34.1 3 12:56.8 12:17.7 12:07.7
7 Zachary Edwards-simes +03:42.3 3 13:18.0 12:19.0 11:53.4
8 Oskar Von wyss +11:02.5 3 15:10.4 14:50.6 14:49.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sophie Sutton 28:25.7 2 14:54.9 13:30.8
2 Emma Smith +00:20.5 2 15:01.9 13:44.3
3 Millie Chester +02:09.9 2 15:56.2 14:39.4
4 Jess Williams +03:06.9 2 16:03.5 15:29.2
5 Xanthia Chatham +09:08.8 2 19:46.3 17:48.3
6 Jacqueline Voltz +10:09.3 2 20:31.2 18:03.9
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ben Walkerden 1:08:50.3 7 09:54.0 09:16.0 09:28.1 09:39.5 09:54.8 10:03.9 10:34.3
2 William Ockenden +02:12.9 7 09:53.6 09:29.0 09:45.8 09:54.0 10:29.5 10:34.6 10:57.0
3 Declan Prosser +04:26.2 7 10:47.4 09:56.7 10:02.4 10:14.3 10:31.5 10:39.2 11:05.3
4 Griff Knight +09:13.2 7 10:36.8 10:37.0 10:47.8 11:08.9 11:26.8 11:45.6 11:40.9
5 Dan Tattersall -1 LAP 6 11:50.9 11:06.9 11:11.5 11:16.2 12:00.4 13:33.9
6 Ashley Sek -1 LAP 6 11:43.0 11:27.6 12:10.9 11:58.5 12:13.9 12:37.0
7 Alexander Matthews -2 LAP 5 11:59.5 11:58.8 11:56.5 11:43.3 13:43.9
8 Joshua Gallagher -3 LAP 4 12:56.6 12:25.3 13:01.9 13:33.7
DNF Adam Blazevic 3 LAP 3 10:19.5 09:39.5 10:00.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Emma Chilton 54:30.5 4 14:43.5 13:14.1 13:46.1 12:46.7
2 Courtney Snowball +00:21.4 4 13:57.6 13:31.3 13:43.8 13:39.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 2