Log In
NSW/ACT Cyclocross Champs • May 26 2019
Race uploaded by Kristoffer Grande csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 14 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 1. » ELITEM
» JPART1 » JPART2
» M_OPEN » MB
» MB_CX » MMAS2
» MMAS3 » MMAS4
» MMAS5 » MMAS6
» MMAS7+ » U13
» U15 » U17
» U19 » W_OPEN
» WMAS1 » WMAS3
» WMAS4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1
2 Claire Aubrey 45:42.73 07:43.59 07:30.21 07:29.44 07:43.55 07:41.03 07:34.90
3 Fiona Morris 48:18.39 07:39.91 07:34.36 08:00.76 08:11.62 08:20.48 08:31.24
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Garry Millburn 44:55.58 06:26.12 06:21.11 06:21.91 06:26.06 06:29.74 06:25.57 06:25.06
2 Nicholas Smith 46:08.21 06:42.77 06:32.06 06:31.11 06:35.71 06:37.84 06:31.61 06:37.09
3 Brad Morton 47:11.51 06:35.44 06:40.09 06:46.39 06:42.35 06:46.48 06:48.58 06:52.16
4 Corey Smith 27:33.94 06:43.22 06:45.91 07:00.30 07:04.49
5 Charles Wheeler 42:30.21 07:04.65 07:00.96 06:59.48 07:10.49 07:14.35 07:00.26
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Joshua O?higgins 38:29.01 13:34.50 12:31.10 12:23.40
2 Sienna O'higgins 30:55.04 15:04.02 15:51.02
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Martin Grande 07:45.24 04:25.75 03:19.48
2 Henry Baker 07:15.14 07:15.14
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nick Horvath 36:40.48 08:34.11 09:22.53 09:35.70 09:08.13
2 Daniel Lalor 36:08.66 08:36.54 08:57.77 09:23.97 09:10.37
3 Jonathan Lowe 31:31.93 10:01.59 10:11.43 11:18.89
4 Philip Elliott 32:18.75 12:08.62 10:03.68 10:06.45
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Corey Smith 41:33.69 07:23.23 06:48.29 06:51.24 06:46.00 06:45.21 06:59.70
2 Josh Bilski 43:32.19 07:44.87 07:09.00 07:11.04 06:54.17 07:22.58 07:10.51
3 Jordan Riddle 43:32.74 07:38.64 07:09.79 07:09.82 07:01.13 07:21.77 07:11.56
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jack Mcfarlane 45:38.63 07:38.63 06:45.00 08:35.26 07:29.04 07:27.69 07:42.99
2 Cameron Rogers 45:15.87 08:08.19 07:21.41 07:26.18 07:32.69 07:24.96 07:22.41
3 Andrew Gordon 45:15.43 08:06.33 07:21.51 07:27.17 07:29.96 07:28.06 07:22.37
4 Seb Mueller 45:42.02 08:06.41 07:22.29 07:32.48 07:28.33 07:27.39 07:45.10
5 Martin Handley 47:10.88 08:29.28 07:38.99 07:46.74 07:44.09 07:31.79 07:59.97
6 Olivier Vallee 47:27.18 08:06.91 07:47.92 07:48.31 08:00.69 07:45.20 07:58.11
7 Richard Baker 47:49.90 08:35.19 07:52.69 07:52.02 07:54.54 07:45.71 07:49.72
8 Richard Smyth 48:13.91 08:36.18 07:48.21 08:00.64 07:54.42 07:51.75 08:02.69
9 Nick Atkin 48:25.20 08:25.33 07:51.13 08:12.46 07:53.35 07:54.36 08:08.53
10 Stuart Roesler 49:36.46 08:57.68 07:59.47 08:16.83 08:14.40 08:08.13 07:59.92
11 Julian Stockwell 49:19.92 08:45.19 08:04.26 08:11.43 07:59.98 08:06.82 08:12.21
12 Bryce Low 42:06.57 08:57.90 08:03.35 08:23.19 08:20.41 08:21.71
13 Rowan Davis 42:56.55 08:54.50 08:16.75 09:00.31 08:35.43 08:09.54
14 Alistair Merrifield 44:11.17 09:10.76 08:28.49 08:52.10 08:51.16 08:48.64
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Dave Musgrove 44:26.40 07:34.17 07:01.55 07:30.81 07:35.83 07:20.51 07:23.51
2 Tom Rundle 46:05.03 07:58.81 07:27.74 07:36.21 07:37.99 07:40.44 07:43.81
3 Matt Robertson 40:11.32 08:36.05 08:04.57 08:12.28 07:42.67 07:35.74
4 Brad Eastick 40:46.82 09:01.75 08:08.88 07:45.38 07:55.90 07:54.90
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Scott Wines 41:27.52 07:26.31 06:39.83 06:52.21 06:51.19 06:52.04 06:45.91
2 James Collins 42:02.89 07:25.53 06:44.32 06:57.10 06:58.44 06:57.80 06:59.69
3 Kristoffer Grande 42:04.29 07:17.64 06:51.54 07:02.42 06:56.03 06:57.33 06:59.32
4 David Shepherd 43:18.75 07:43.28 06:54.45 07:02.69 07:06.45 07:15.98 07:15.88
5 Fabian Diaz 42:38.33 07:40.71 06:57.54 06:59.39 06:57.00 07:03.90 06:59.78
6 Nathan Rickerby 43:13.89 07:37.26 06:59.45 07:00.38 07:08.86 07:12.48 07:15.44
7 Carl Fokkema 43:05.74 07:34.51 07:01.15 07:08.98 07:06.29 07:08.38 07:06.40
8 Sam Cuninghame 44:38.30 08:06.23 07:13.62 07:20.91 07:20.97 07:23.08 07:13.46
9 Aaron Thomson 47:05.62 07:32.13 07:27.38 08:33.66 07:41.46 08:28.53 07:22.44
10 Tristan Checkley 41:20.21 09:47.29 10:24.23 10:36.68 10:31.99
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Spencer 41:31.07 07:16.92 06:44.72 06:56.03 06:51.28 06:52.08 06:50.01
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Peter O'higgins 29:59.90 07:30.04 07:23.06 07:15.39 07:51.40
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 David Mccook 31:19.30 07:54.67 07:54.63 07:53.24 07:36.75
2 Christopher Willis 33:29.71 08:14.91 08:21.96 08:28.92 08:23.91
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tony Brown 30:30.13 07:33.62 07:32.97 07:40.12 07:43.40
2 Michael Lawson 32:31.48 08:01.87 07:59.50 08:15.41 08:14.68
3 Mick Meaney 34:29.44 08:35.81 08:29.19 08:37.07 08:47.36
4 Darryl Cram 35:48.90 08:54.39 08:46.91 08:58.89 09:08.70
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Oliver Grande 35:13.43 08:48.68 08:37.38 08:59.14 08:48.22
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emma Blume 30:32.45 10:20.45 10:04.37 10:07.62
2 Sonia Vetisch 35:05.11 14:00.50 10:27.77 10:36.84
3 Dino Colling 33:47.51 16:37.83 17:09.67
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Melissa Blume 33:20.09 10:19.81 11:28.35 11:31.92
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Erik Vetisch 45:02.63 07:52.85 07:22.83 07:23.17 07:30.45 07:30.32 07:22.97
2 Hugh Phillips 46:06.01 08:03.59 07:24.03 07:32.26 07:36.64 07:40.59 07:48.87
3 Anya Tatarinoff 45:15.15 08:51.49 08:58.41 09:27.72 09:14.18 08:43.34
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jacqueline Thomson 33:43.47 08:20.42 08:24.87 08:33.35 08:24.82
2 Kyle Smyth 37:20.35 09:14.65 09:14.92 09:20.05 09:30.72
3 Helen Curtis 38:04.19 09:35.13 09:35.17 09:32.53 09:21.34
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Mathewson 44:29.51 09:08.63 08:44.10 08:42.57 08:56.39 08:57.79
2 Heather Bray 47:59.89 11:11.50 12:49.74 11:58.63 12:00.01
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Hilde Grande 42:36.19 08:31.10 08:22.69 08:29.20 08:34.92 08:38.26
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Niki Hale 51:16.75 10:03.21 10:28.48 10:30.56 09:59.24 10:15.24
2 Bella Blume 48:33.56 14:07.55 16:41.53 17:44.47
Finishers: Cat ?: 2