Log In
Parkcross Maldegem • Feb 6 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 5 degrees C, wind 27 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:56:45
2 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:57:00
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:57:00
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:57:10
5 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:57:23
6 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:57:23
7 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:57:55
8 Wout Van aert 0:58:06
9 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:58:20
10 Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR 0:58:31
11 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:58:49
12 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:58:58
13 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:58
14 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 0:59:03
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:59:07
16 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:19
17 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:27
18 Mathijs Wuyts 0:59:33
19 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:00:15
20 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:00:39
21 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:39
22 Maxim Dewulf MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:45
23 Michael Van den ham GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 1:00:45
24 Anton Ferdinande MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:45
25 Robin Alderweireld 1:00:58
26 Kerry Werner 1:01:08
27 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:15
28 Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:01:27
29 Len Dejonghe 1:01:31
30 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:47
31 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:02:53
32 Andrew Juiliano -1 LAP
33 Maarten Clauwaert -1 LAP
34 Eric Thompson -2 LAPS
35 Hendrik Sweeck -2 LAPS
36 Tyler Cloutier -2 LAPS
37 Dario Tielen -2 LAPS
38 Dylan Postier GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE -3 LAPS
39 Nicola Parenti -4 LAPS
40 Marco Carozzo -4 LAPS
41 Francois Chastagner -5 LAPS
42 Gauthier Heymes -5 LAPS
43 Killian De groodt -6 LAPS
DNF Tim Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Edwin De wit
DNF Klaas Groenen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:41:44
2 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:41:57
3 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:42:08
4 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:42:32
5 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:42:42
6 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:42:53
7 Katie Compton 0:42:53
8 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:13
9 Rebecca Fahringer 0:44:45
10 Manon Bakker 0:45:06
11 Veerle Goossens 0:45:19
12 Esther Van der burg 0:45:21
13 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:45:40
14 Irene Gerritsen 0:45:52
15 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:46:06
16 Erica Zaveta GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 0:46:21
17 Jana Dobbelaere 0:46:48
18 Meg De bruyne 0:47:27
19 Corey Coogan cisek 0:47:37
20 Emily Werner 0:47:57
21 Lise Van wunsel 0:48:30
22 Laure Michels 0:49:01
23 Rebecca Gross 0:49:32
24 Camille Devigne -2 LAPS
25 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
26 Katleen Fraeye -3 LAPS
27 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
DNF Lina Beirinckx
DNF Famke Van waterschoot
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 24