Log In
Telenet Superprestige Hoogstraten • Feb 10 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 8 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:42
2 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:19
3 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:36
4 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:40
5 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 1:01:03
6 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:17
7 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:32
8 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:01:47
9 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:47
10 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:06
11 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:07
12 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:26
13 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:29
14 Vincent Baestaens 1:02:34
15 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:47
16 Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:03:03
17 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:11
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:23
19 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:03:24
20 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:03:25
21 Niels Vandeputte 1:03:38
22 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:54
23 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:14
24 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:36
25 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:05:02
26 Tomas Kopeckı PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:21
27 Kenneth Van compernolle 1:05:23
28 Roel Van der stegen 1:05:41
29 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:05:51
30 Michael Van den ham GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 1:06:01
31 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:06:23
32 Kerry Werner 1:06:32
33 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:42
34 Kelvin Bakx -1 LAP
35 Loris Rouiller -1 LAP
36 Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777 -1 LAP
37 Eric Thompson -2 LAPS
38 Senne De meyer -2 LAPS
39 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
40 Thomas Verheyen -2 LAPS
41 Dolf Pemen -2 LAPS
42 Yelle Leaerts -3 LAPS
43 Andrew Juiliano -3 LAPS
44 Niels Koyen -3 LAPS
45 Siebe Tormans -4 LAPS
46 Pieter Meelberghs -4 LAPS
47 Killian De groodt -4 LAPS
48 Dylan Postier GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE -4 LAPS
49 Nicola Parenti -4 LAPS
50 Felix Paul -5 LAPS
DNF Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Tim Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Wietse Bosmans CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF Stan Godrie TEAM CHARLES
DNF Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS
DNF Thomas Edhofer
DNF Ryan Kamp MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Cameron Mason
DNF Marco Carozzo
DNF Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR
DNF Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Berne Vankeirsbilck
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:45:11
2 Ryan Cortjens 0:45:12
3 Witse Meeussen 0:45:12
4 Lennert Belmans 0:45:21
5 Tom Lindner 0:45:29
6 Ward Huybs 0:46:01
7 Luke Verburg 0:46:10
8 Wout Vervoort 0:46:10
9 Joachim Van looveren 0:46:23
10 Hugo Kars 0:46:41
11 Emiel Verstrynge 0:46:45
12 William junior Lecerf 0:46:54
13 Arne Baers 0:47:10
14 Twan Van der drift 0:47:19
15 Floris Van tricht 0:47:31
16 Yente Peirens 0:47:50
17 Yorben Lauryssen 0:48:11
18 Remon Delnoije 0:48:45
19 Nando De rijck 0:48:56
20 Tomas De laet 0:49:11
21 Pete Uptegrove 0:49:19
22 Seppe De clercq 0:49:47
23 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:50:09
24 Miel Storms 0:50:36
25 Stef Ter laak 0:50:54
26 Ruben Meeusen 0:51:13
27 Wout Janssen 0:51:19
28 Wannes De vos -1 LAP
29 Senna Van cutsem -2 LAPS
30 Bram Marx -2 LAPS
31 Siebe Caems -3 LAPS
DNF Jetze Van campenhout
DNF Salvador Alvarado
DNF Pim Ronhaar
DNF Zeno Porters
DNF Mathis De roeck
DNF Lennert Huybs
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:41:55
2 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:42:05
3 Denise Betsema MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:42:09
4 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:42:26
5 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:42:53
6 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:43:12
7 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:14
8 Inge Van der heijden 0:43:24
9 Nikki Brammeier 0:43:30
10 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:43:53
11 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:43:56
12 Marion norbert Riberolle 0:44:00
13 Puck Pieterse 0:44:10
14 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:28
15 Rebecca Fahringer 0:44:45
16 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:45:04
17 Helen Wyman 0:45:24
18 Karen Verhestraeten 0:45:37
19 Anna Kay 0:45:56
20 Aniek Van alphen 0:46:23
21 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:46:48
22 Pauline Delhaye 0:46:56
23 Erica Zaveta GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 0:46:56
24 Manon Bakker 0:47:06
25 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:47:16
26 Axelle Bellaert 0:47:29
27 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:47:36
28 Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:47:46
29 Stefanie Paul 0:47:53
30 Marlies Vos 0:48:06
31 Emily Werner 0:48:15
32 Jana Dobbelaere 0:48:23
33 Irene Gerritsen 0:48:39
34 Lotte Jacobs 0:49:06
35 Corey Coogan cisek 0:49:21
36 Julie De wilde 0:49:30
37 Laura Van der zwaan 0:49:35
38 Kiona Crabbé 0:49:46
39 Gaia Realini 0:50:05
40 Julie Brouwers 0:50:37
41 Shana Maes -1 LAP
42 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
43 Maria Parajon fuentes -1 LAP
44 Lisa Dorussen -1 LAP
45 Rebecca Gross -1 LAP
46 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
47 Caren Commissaris -2 LAPS
48 Diana Steffenhagen -2 LAPS
49 Laetitia Maus -2 LAPS
50 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
DNF Tinne Vermeiren
DNF Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA CX TEAM
DNF Mascha Mulder
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 48