Log In
Polish National Championships • Jan 12 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 2 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Konwa 01:04:36
2 Bartosz Mikler 01:05:14
3 Patryk Kostecki 01:06:59
4 Wojciech Ceniuch 01:07:29
5 Adam Zuber 01:07:41
6 Dawid Jona 01:07:42
7 Karol Michalski 01:08:43
8 Marceli Boguslawski 01:09:12
9 Michal Paluta 01:09:37
10 Stanislaw Nowak 01:11:25
11 Nikodem Grzenkowicz -1
12 Michal Topor -1
13 Tomasz Bala -2
14 Jan Krukowski -2
15 Maksymilian Bieniasz -2
16 Maciej Borkowski -2
17 Bartosz Swierblewski -2
18 Szymon Biel -3
19 Piotr Mierzynski -3
20 Maciej Chmielewski -3
21 Tomasz Rzeszutek -4
22 Pawel Kasprzyk -4
23 Dominik Lewek -4
24 Maciej Samborski -5
25 Bartosz Krukowski -5
26 Pawel Baron -5
27 Bartosz Samborski -5
28 Grzegorz Armatys -5
29 Patryk Gieracki -5
DNF Michal Hercke
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Piotr Krynski 00:42:08
2 Milosz Osko 00:42:20
3 Jakub Musialik 00:42:30
4 Arkadiusz Wach 00:42:55
5 Szymon Pomian 00:43:35
6 Karol Dziambor 00:43:47
7 Dominik Gorak 00:43:52
8 Antoni Olszar 00:44:53
9 Michal Sapieja 00:44:55
10 Maksymiliam Grzenkowicz 00:45:29
11 Kacper Wawrzacz 00:45:32
12 Bartosz Kuflewski 00:45:39
13 Sebastian Zurek 00:46:04
14 Hubert Drobek 00:46:28
15 Szymon Gryn 00:46:34
16 Kacper Fiszer 00:46:43
17 Mateusz Bylica 00:47:02
18 Antoni Lukow 00:47:10
19 Konrad Czabok 00:47:53
20 Aleksander Siwiaszczyk 00:48:19
21 Aleksander Suszko 00:48:50
22 Jakub Binkowski 00:48:56
23 Konrad Panglisz 00:49:01
24 Jacek Dudar 00:49:02
25 Jakub Ledzianowski -1
26 Michal Lachowicz -1
27 Szymon Janicki -1
28 Robert Krause -1
29 Radoslaw Ciechanowski -2
30 Mateusz Flejszer -2
31 Szymon Marciniak -2
DNF Kacper Sinski
DNF Lukasz Nowicki
DNF Szymon Ortmann
DNF Bartosz Derek
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Borowiecka 00:47:15
2 Zuzanna Krzystala 00:49:24
3 Karolina Cierluk 00:49:49
4 Magdalena Sadlecka 00:50:17
5 Gabriela Wojtyla 00:50:49
6 Marta Turobos 00:51:10
7 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 00:51:26
8 Anna Wiese 00:51:40
9 Patrycja Lorkowska 00:51:55
10 Brygida Piersiak 00:53:06
11 Dagmara Drabik 00:53:21
12 Julia Zieba 00:53:41
13 Klaudia Czabok 00:54:36
14 Malgorzata Mazurek 00:55:41
15 Ewa Milek 00:55:44
16 Patrycja Piotrowska 00:56:12
17 Agnieszka Bacinska -1
18 Karolina Stepien -1
19 Natalia Krzeslak -1
20 Natalia Sliwinska -1
21 Oliwia Armatys -2
22 Karolina Witek -3
DNF Nicole Ostojska
DNF Lidia Kuszynska
DNF Martyna Krefta
DNF Sandra Jedrzejak
Finishers: Cat ?: 26