Log In
Italian National Championships • Jan 12 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 2 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:56:38
2 Luca Braidot 00:57:52
3 Daniele Braidot 00:57:52
4 Cristian Cominelli 00:57:56
5 Stefano Capponi 00:58:33
6 Marco Ponta 00:58:38
7 Nadir Colledani 00:59:31
8 Martino Fruet 01:00:10
9 Enrico Franzoi 01:00:31
10 Luca Ursino 01:01:15
11 Fabio Zampese 01:01:42
12 Simone Gambarelli 01:02:09
13 Marco Carozzo -2
14 Yari Cisotto -2
15 Alessio Zamuner -3
16 Nicola Parenti -3
17 Flaviano Mogavero -3
18 Alessandro Animali -4
19 Riccardo Ridolfi -4
20 Mattia Penna -4
21 Emanuel Favero -4
22 Pietro Pavoni -4
23 Samuele silla Gilioli -5
24 Federico Piccin -5
25 Leonardo Santeramo -5
26 Giovanni Giuliani -5
27 Loris Tursi -6
28 Michele Minucci -6
29 Stefano Stefanini -6
30 Kevin Dalla pieta' -6
31 Gino Masino -6
32 Domenico Chiarelli -6
33 Michele Diaferia -6
34 Domenico Abruzzese -6
35 Biagio Curino -8
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuele Leone 00:40:31
2 Tommaso Bergagna 00:40:58
3 Emanuele Huez 00:41:05
4 Tommaso Bettuzzi 00:41:32
5 Davide Toneatti 00:41:39
6 Davide De pretto 00:41:44
7 Luca Pescarmona 00:41:49
8 Alessandro Verre 00:42:22
9 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:42:40
10 Cristian Calligaro 00:42:46
11 Michele Chiandussi 00:42:48
12 Daniele Flati 00:43:00
13 Manuel Capra 00:43:35
14 Pietro Scacciaferro 00:43:35
15 Daniel Cassol 00:43:36
16 Gabriele Torcianti 00:43:45
17 Daniele Pugliese 00:44:02
18 Raul Baldestein 00:44:14
19 Luca Dallago 00:44:19
20 Andrea Damiano 00:44:30
21 Giacomo Chiumenti 00:44:38
22 Manuel Casasola 00:44:43
23 Davide Piganzoli 00:44:45
24 Filippo Cecchi 00:45:02
25 Luca Malfatti 00:45:05
26 Cristian Bernardi 00:45:16
27 Daniele Tedoldi 00:45:45
28 Filippo Masarin -1
29 Philippe Mancinelli -1
30 Lorenzo De rinaldis -1
31 Dario Cherchi -1
32 Alessandro matteo Minguzzi -1
33 Simone Spezzani -1
34 Mattia Sabadin -2
35 Andrea Perosa -2
36 Gianluca Pontis -2
37 Giovanni Meneghin -2
38 Filippo Missagia -2
39 Peter Tutzer -2
40 Angelo Tagliente -2
41 Tommaso Sassatelli -2
42 Davide Maccarinelli -2
43 Nicolo' Fortunati -2
44 Davide Cancellier -2
45 Valerio Rotondi ventre -2
46 Andrea Scotti -2
47 Giuseppe De feudis -3
48 Gabriel Dalla serra -3
49 Silvio Delpiano -3
50 Matteo Ghiso -3
51 Paolo Ferramosca -3
52 Mattia maria Varalla -3
53 Giovanni Schiaroli -3
54 Gianluca Ferruzzi -3
55 Domenico Babino -3
56 Gian guido Pighi -3
57 Marco Lorenzini -3
58 Lorenzo Pignocchi -3
59 Ivan Belotti -4
60 Alessio Pacifici -4
61 Thomas Bungaro -4
62 Fabio Zandona' -4
63 Gabriel vito Misino -4
DNF Simone Pederiva
Finishers: Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:51:47
2 Stefano Sala SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:52:18
3 Antonio Folcarelli 00:52:51
4 Federico Ceolin 00:52:57
5 Luca Cibrario 00:54:16
6 Gabriele Spadoni KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 00:54:25
7 Marco Pavan 00:54:44
8 Dario Gargantini 00:54:52
9 Alessio Trabalza 00:54:53
10 Leonardo Cover 00:55:12
11 Marcello Merlino 00:55:28
12 Marco Gazzola 00:56:04
13 Mario gabriele Di mattia 00:56:06
14 Loris Conca KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 00:56:29
15 Mauro Caneva -1
16 Marco Marzani -1
17 Luca Cerri -2
18 Alberto Cudicio -2
19 Paolo Rossetti -2
20 Andrea Martinelli -3
21 Matteo Faes -3
22 Matteo Gambuti -3
23 Martino Pin -3
24 Manuel Sottovia -3
25 Alessio Pignocchi -4
26 Daniele Pelliccioni -6
DNF Matteo Vidoni
DNF Michael Menicacci
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 00:38:18
2 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 00:38:32
3 Chiara Teocchi 00:39:28
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:39:43
5 Alessia Bulleri 00:40:15
6 Giovanna Michieletto 00:40:54
7 Anna Oberparleiter 00:41:32
8 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:41:58
9 Elena Leonardi 00:44:16
10 Silvia Folloni 00:44:33
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Casasola 00:38:55
2 Silvia Persico 00:39:06
3 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:39:45
4 Letizia Motalli 00:40:21
5 Gaia Realini 00:40:31
6 Alessandra Grillo 00:40:38
7 Letizia Borghesi 00:41:06
8 Asia Zontone 00:41:15
9 Letizia Marzani 00:41:28
10 Carlotta Borello 00:41:34
11 Nicole Pesse 00:41:47
12 Giada Borghesi 00:42:03
13 Marta Zanga 00:42:20
14 Sofia Beggin 00:42:45
15 Giulia Bertoni 00:43:05
16 Martina Bassi 00:43:20
17 Katia Moro 00:43:20
18 Letizia Brufani 00:44:04
19 Francesca Pisciali -1
20 Elisa Spiga -1
21 Patrizia Critelli -1
22 Francesca Selva -1
23 Rachele Bonzanini -1
24 Julia maria Graf -1
25 Giorgia Simoni -1
26 Martina Cozzari -2
27 Gaia Tormena -2
28 Dorotea Gilioli viola -2
29 Camilla De pieri -2
30 Erica Campagna -2
31 Chiara Mazziotta -2
32 Marianna angelica Gilioli -2
33 Elisa Lugli -3
34 Sara Pillon -3
35 Alessia Gaudioso -3
36 Arianna Bonini -3
37 Jessica Gnemmi -4
DNF Nicole Fede
DNF Camilla Martinet
Finishers: Cat ?: 39