Log In
Danish National Championships • Jan 13 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 8 degrees C, wind 32 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Fini carstensen 01:07:30
2 Kenneth Hansen 01:08:12
3 Joachim Parbo 01:12:59
4 Tommy Moberg nielsen 01:14:02
5 Benjamin Justesen 01:14:50
6 Niels anton Heilskov 01:11:09
7 Rasmus Højsgaard 01:12:28
8 Thorbjørn Kristensen 01:12:36
9 Kasper linde Jørgensen 01:12:57
10 Kennie k. Nielsen 01:13:35
11 Henrik Kirk 01:15:31
12 Steffen Wieth 01:16:05
13 None None 01:17:20
14 Michael Borup 01:17:40
15 None None 01:18:44
16 Jens christian Dich 01:19:00
17 Rune Hemmingsen 01:09:20
18 Sebastian Rasmussen f 01:11:37
19 Henrik Skiffard 01:14:46
20 Matias Uhrenholt 01:17:06
21 Kasper Norden 01:19:37
22 None None 01:11:01
DNF Kenni Gentilino martinelli
DNF Jesper Kannegaard
DNF Emil Jørgensen
DNF Peter Thidemann
DNF Kasper Holst
DNF Klaus Nielsen
DNF Jacob Lindsel
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Amos gudnitz 00:43:14
2 Markus kaad Heuer 00:45:01
3 Tobias Lillelund 00:45:39
4 Ian Millennium 00:45:50
5 Oliver vedersø Sølvhøj 00:46:11
6 Tobias lund Andresen 00:46:26
7 Mikkel Jørgensen 00:47:29
8 Hans Landbo 00:47:46
9 Emil Weis 00:48:14
10 None None 00:49:22
11 Mikkel Tybjerg 00:50:45
12 Kristian Paarup 00:52:36
13 William bülow Donner -1 LAP
14 Andreas Käehne -1 LAP
15 Kasper emil Zachariassen -1 LAP
16 Johan gørtz Hørstrup -1 LAP
17 Casper Kaysen -1 LAP
18 Rasmus søjberg Pedersen -1 LAP
DNF William Olander
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas lund Andresen 00:52:00
2 Jonas Lindberg 00:52:15
3 Rasmus wulff nørholm Gøtke 00:55:26
4 Mads Høiberg klinke 00:56:04
5 Simon Bak 00:56:15
6 Alfred thoft Christiansen 00:58:11
7 William nygaard Petersen 00:59:28
8 Gustav frederik Dahl 00:59:38
9 Mads weiss Nielsen 00:59:58
10 Kasper kragbæk Kristensen -1 LAP
11 Lucas Wulff -1 LAP
12 Frederik Uhre -1 LAP
DNF William Brændekilde
DNF Christian duus Storgaard
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Bohé 00:40:25
2 Viktoria Smidth knudsen 00:43:03
3 Signe Koch 00:44:30
4 Ann-dorthe Lisbygd 00:44:32
5 Kristina Thrane 00:45:13
6 Maj Hinrichsen 00:45:22
7 Camilla Sogaard 00:45:55
8 Lisette rosenbeck Christensen 00:46:05
9 Cathrine Grage 00:47:50
10 Anna sofie Larsen 00:50:59
11 Mette egtoft Jensen -1 LAP
DNF Mie Saabye
DNF Annette Berg
DNF Mette Andersen
Finishers: Cat ?: 14