Log In
Swamp Cross Day 1 • Jan 5 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Marsh
2 Joe Burbach
3 Wayne Keller
4 Rudy Szymanski
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Austhof
2 Jacob Burbach
3 David Coleman
4 Ryan Dawson
5 Kevin Brown
6 Skyler Rivera
7 Stephen Hunter
8 Hector Leiva
9 Michael Gardner
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren
2 Julien Toussi
3 Brady Gannon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Austhof
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Drew Miller
3 Jorge Reyes
4 Jonathan Perez
5 David Coleman
6 Jeremey Floyd
7 George Nolen
8 Derek Redel
9 Michael Ward
10 Stephen Hunter
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Mark Titus
3 Todd Vanselous
4 Robert Hamlin
5 Scott Atkins
6 Michel Bermudez
7 Michael Toth
8 Kenneth Garbez
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wolfe
2 Robert Reineke
3 Paul Schwartz
4 Lambert Vaes
5 Steven Kinney
6 Rick Bringger
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Talbot
2 Thomas Barbazuk
DNF Drew Miller
DNF Matthew Warren
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Todd Leedy
3 Wayne Keller
4 Chris Rupe
5 Scott Atkins
6 Jonathan Perez
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison
2 Ruth Davenport
3 Kim Dacosta-azar
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Posth
DNF Emilie Toussi
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
2 Dawn Decaminada
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1