Log In
Boulder Cup • Nov 1 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Gage Hecht Christiancycling.com
3 Eric Brunner Flatiron Flyers
4 Robert Wright Unattached
5 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport
6 Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Unattached
7 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Ethan Kruteck Unattached
9 Doran Fugiel Unattached
10 Aaron Elliott Christiancycling.com
11 Jack Pemberton One-Day License
12 Trevor Way Christiancycling.com
13 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
14 Connor Lee Alpha Bicycle Team
15 Nolan Brunner Unattached
16 Max Robson One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Chance Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Kurtis Barth Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Cormac Dunn Team 5280
4 Wyatt Linde Boulder Junior Cycling
5 Adin Baird Flatiron Flyers
6 Liam Dunn Team 5280
7 Andrew Mccarthy Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
9 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
10 Daniel Mckelvy Christiancycling.com
11 Scott Way Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2 Cypress Gorry One-Day License
3 Michael Dessau Team 5280
4 Zack Gould Vic's Espresso
5 John Noonan RMCEF-Westside
6 Evan Carlin Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Spencer Downing Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Ian Mcpherson Boulder Junior Cycling
9 Torin Mcdonald Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann Team 5280
2 Robin Eckmann Team 5280
3 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4 David Kessler Team 5280
5 Andrew Templeton Unattached
6 Danny Hiller Team 5280
7 Samuel Phillips Black Sheep Junior Cycling
8 Ethan Welshon Black Sheep Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
2 William Luyten Alpha Bicycle Team
3 Joe Goodacre One-Day License
4 Nolan Stephenson Unattached
5 Oliver Hart One-Day License
6 David Fish One-Day License
7 Luke Pembleton One-Day License
8 Travis Keys One-Day License
9 Carson Wille One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Zoerner Christiancycling.com
2 Mina Anderberg Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource
3 Jessica Way Christiancycling.com
4 Sophie Luyten Alpha Bicycle Team
5 Carrley Smith One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Team 5280
2 Mccauley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
4 Ellie Welshon Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5 Anna Suter Black Sheep Junior Cycling
6 Jenny Lucke Flatiron Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clarissa Freeman One-Day License
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Bakken Alpha Bicycle Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kervin Quinones VeloNews 54:27:00
2 Charlie Merrill Unattached 54:40:00
3 Michael Hanna Primal/HART
4 David Walker VeloNews 55:49:00
5 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com
6 Richard Mccurdy Team Body Sync
7 Damien Fraser Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt 56:05:00
8 Tim Kelley Fitzgerald's Bicycles
9 David Wert Unattached
10 Ariel Brown Rock Lobster
11 Bradford Sims Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing 56:42:00
12 Eric Hanzel Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt 56:58:00
13 Chad Elmendorf Blue Sky Velo
14 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync
15 Jeremy Young Unattached 57:20:00
16 Courtney Gregory Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
17 Leslie Handy Unattached 57:20:00
18 Jeff Hall Green Mountain Sports Velo
19 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport 57:20:00
20 Drew Sprafke Green Mountain Sports Velo 57:20:00
21 Robert Batey Pro Peloton Racing 57:20:00
22 Jason Anderson Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies 57:20:00
23 Scott Gordon One-Day License 57:20:00
24 Josh Vaughn Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
25 Cory Sova RMCEF-Westside 57:20:00
26 Mark Gouge VeloNews 57:20:00
27 Jason Glenn Green Mountain Sports Velo
28 Blake Ottersberg Unattached 57:20:00
29 Ben Apple Newton Running/Sierra Nevada 57:20:00
30 Ross Holbrook Studio 1 Dental 57:20:00
31 Timothy Shea Unattached 57:20:00
32 Karl Erickson ColoBikeLaw.com 57:20:00
33 Josh Whitney Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing 57:20:00
34 Alan Hills Unattached 57:20:00
35 Bryan Grace Blue Sky Velo 57:20:00
36 Jafar Tabaian VeloNews 57:20:00
37 Peter Lopez Swing Thai Cycling Team 57:20:00
38 Brian Moran Louisville Cyclery 57:20:00
39 William Campie Studio 1 Dental 57:20:00
40 Andy Hagemann Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies 57:20:00
41 Mario Martinez One-Day License @ 1 LAP
42 Lee Gerakos Blue Sky Velo
43 Jake Kirkpatrick One-Day License @ 1 LAP
44 Jeremy Furman One-Day License @ 1 LAP
45 Duane Marlatt Subaru - Vista Auto Group
46 Eric Jones Unattached @ 1 LAP
47 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 LAP
48 Bruce Failing Unattached @ 1 LAP
49 Steve Hageman RRV @ 1 LAP
50 Paul Furrey High Country Racing Team @ 1 LAP
51 Nate Lustig Unattached @ 1 LAP
52 Scott Winget One-Day License @ 1 LAP
53 Andrew Holton Unattached @ 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Cariveau Moots 40:08:00
2 Tim Faia Boulder Cycle Sport 40:43:00
3 Ross Delaplane Green Mountain Sports Velo 40:47:00
4 Dennis Farrell ExcelSports.com 40:56:00
5 Ryan Mcfarling Unattached 41:09:00
6 Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport 41:10:00
7 Michael Robson Moots 41:10:00
8 Glen Light Moots 41:24:00
9 David Overstreet CM Cycling 41:27:00
10 Jeff Cospolich CM Cycling 41:30:00
11 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached 41:36:00
12 Mike Hogan Unattached 41:37:00
13 Clay Harris RRV 42:01:00
14 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport 42:02:00
15 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 42:02:00
16 Shawn Lortie Unattached 42:04:00
17 Darron Cheek High Country Racing Team 42:35:00
18 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 42:48:00
19 Michael Carroll Unattached 42:57:00
20 Kirk Olson Cyclists for the Planet 43:06:00
21 Mike Sutter Horizon Organic PB Prerace.com 43:15:00
22 Matthew Opperman Pro Peloton Racing 43:15:00
23 Jared Shuttleworth RRV 43:20:00
24 Kc Mccuiston Unattached 43:25:00
25 Joel Mischke Basalt Bike & Ski 43:29:00
26 Jeff Wardell ExcelSports.com 43:34:00
27 Frank Overton FasCat Coaching 43:47:00
28 Jason Cherry ColoBikeLaw.com 43:56:00
29 Doug Karet Unattached 44:04:00
30 Art Schwadron Boulder Cycle Sport 44:04:00
31 Brett Batchelder Unattached 44:08:00
32 Stephen Iles One-Day License 44:09:00
33 Greg Shoffner Amgen Racing 44:23:00
34 Don Powell Panache/Houndstooth Cycling Team 44:30:00
35 Jamie Kilcoyne Chipotle-Titus 44:46:00
36 Michael Kracht One-Day License 45:07:00
37 David Kerr One-Day License 45:10:00
38 Doug Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 45:12:00
39 Matt Robinson Cyclists for the Planet 45:12:00
40 Trent Cooper RRV 45:20:00
41 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 45:35:00
42 Paul Rapinz Studio 1 Dental 46:26:00
43 Lew Perna Schwab Cycles Racing Team 46:33:00
44 Matt Wallace Unattached 46:35:00
45 Blaine Haskell Green Mountain Sports Velo 46:57:00
46 Reed Maxwell Twin Peaks Racing 47:02:00
47 Todd Brady Feedback Sports Racing 47:12:00
48 Carl Boni Blue Sky Velo @ 1 LAP
49 Joe Sullivan RRV @ 1 LAP
50 Jason Glebe Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 LAP
51 Alec Uitti Newton Running/Sierra Nevada @ 1 LAP
52 Greg Dalton Unattached @ 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Haley Boulder Cycle Sport 40:53:00
2 Dylan Luyten Alpha Bicycle Team 41:02:00
3 Frank Harney Unattached 41:13:00
4 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies 41:14:00
5 John Guillaume Boulder Cycle Sport 41:14:00
6 Chris Busacca worldbicyclerelief.org 41:19:00
7 Naz Alvarez Unattached 41:19:00
8 Michael Steinberg Boulder Cycle Sport 41:26:00
9 Andy Pemberton VeloNews 41:37:00
10 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 41:47:00
11 Joe Bryan One-Day License 41:56:00
12 Brad Kaminski VeloNews 42:08:00
13 Jeffrey Homan Fort Collins Cycling Team 42:12:00
14 Aaron Zoerner Bicycle Pedal'r 42:26:00
15 Jeffrey Smith Unattached 42:28:00
16 Brian Hunter One-Day License 42:46:00
17 Larry Grossman Unattached 42:51:00
18 Tr Maloney VeloNews 42:54:00
19 Walter Knapp Boulder Cycle Sport 42:57:00
20 Grady Huff Blue Sky Velo 43:04:00
21 Vernon Harris Team Gorilla Logic 43:15:00
22 James Huang Unattached 43:30:00
23 Dale Riley Cyclists for the Planet 43:40:00
24 Jon Gerber One-Day License 43:44:00
25 Robert Brudenell De Natuurlijke Weg Wielerteam 43:48:00
26 Daniel Grunig RMRC p/b Turin 43:54:00
27 Rob Andrew One-Day License 44:00:00
28 Jonathan Day Velo-One Cycling 44:29:00
29 Bill Manning Unattached 44:39:00
30 Michael Kruteck Unattached 45:00:00
31 Brian Miller Team Lanterne Rouge 45:04:00
32 Jack Keys Boulder Cycle Sport 45:07:00
33 Jim Reagan BPN 45:07:00
34 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached 45:30:00
35 Marcus Georgopolis One-Day License 45:55:00
36 Brian Moore Unattached 46:14:00
37 Christopher Dacey Boulder Cycle Sport 46:23:00
38 Kaj Gronholm Unattached 46:47:00
39 Eric Henson One-Day License 46:53:00
40 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing 47:50:00
41 Rich Louder One-Day License 48:12:00
42 Ronald Dreasher Blue Sky Velo 48:22:00
43 Drew Elder Team Lanterne Rouge 48:41:00
44 Cole Stanley One-Day License 49:00:00
45 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing 49:05:00
46 Steve Cohen Unattached 49:30:00
47 Richard Beutner Christiancycling.com @ 1 LAP
48 Bryan Scott Unattached @ 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Christopher Primal/HART 44:44:00
2 Andrew Templeton Unattached 44:50:00
3 Jeff Perrin RMCEF-Westside 44:57:00
4 James Sharpe Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing 44:59:00
5 Jake Nie One-Day License 45:02:00
6 Grant Bovee Primal/HART 45:05:00
7 John Neff Primal/HART 45:32:00
8 Jess Schaper Unattached 45:37:00
9 Zachary Rudolph VeloNews 45:37:00
10 Ciro Zarate Unattached 46:05:00
11 Brian Holcombe VeloNews 46:11:00
12 Christopher Bosch Unattached 46:11:00
13 Colin Jenkins Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team 46:34:00
14 Robert Upton One-Day License 46:38:00
15 Gordon Wells One-Day License 46:41:00
16 Jeremiah Boobar One-Day License 46:57:00
17 Davis Haberkorn One-Day License 47:08:00
18 Wesley Smith Blue Sky Velo 47:10:00
19 Garrett Suydam Primal/HART 47:11:00
20 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached 47:17:00
21 Lucas Clarke Primal/HART 47:17:00
22 Lance Loehding VeloNews 47:40:00
23 Brendan Billingsley Unattached 47:58:00
24 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport 48:12:00
25 Max Jordan One-Day License 48:18:00
26 Manthony Carcella VeloNews 48:35:00
27 Michael paul Lopez One-Day License 48:44:00
28 John paul Robb Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport 49:13:00
29 Michael Welker Primal/HART 49:27:00
30 John Kirkpatrick Unattached 49:54:00
31 Chad Mckonly Unattached 49:59:00
32 Rich Digeronimo Feedback Sports Racing 49:59:00
33 Matt Mebane Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport 50:29:00
34 Eric Peltier Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing 50:42:00
35 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport 51:22:00
36 Eric Rydholm GS Boulder @ 1 LAP
37 Catherine Chalecki Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team @ 1 LAP
38 B.j. Goodheart Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 LAP
39 Dan Corbett Unattached @ 1 LAP
40 Peter Schimpf Echelon Spokes & Slopes Racing @ 1 LAP
41 Zeb Zimmerman Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 LAP
42 Dinh Le Team Body Sync @ 1 LAP
43 Paul Obert One-Day License @ 1 LAP
44 Chad Brewer One-Day License @ 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Yoder Green Mountain Sports Velo 42:25:00
2 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 43:21:00
3 Harold Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport 43:21:00
4 Bruce Hodgkins ExcelSports.com 43:38:00
5 Russell Kappius Boulder Cycle Sport 43:55:00
6 Tim Godby Moots 44:09:00
7 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 44:18:00
8 Paul Humiston Alpha Bicycle Team 45:02:00
9 Thomas Dooley Unattached
10 Evan Wasserman High Country Racing Team 45:10:00
11 Tim James Alpha Bicycle Team 45:33:00
12 Robert Sonora One-Day License 45:38:00
13 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies 45:49:00
14 Joseph Paulson Vic's Espresso 45:52:00
15 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 45:53:00
16 John Bliss Chipotle/Titus 45:55:00
17 Tim Leahy Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies 46:03:00
18 Larry Kaufman One-Day License 46:07:00
19 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 46:24:00
20 Terry Wheeler Alpha Bicycle Team 46:28:00
21 Hal Mckelvy Unattached 46:30:00
22 Gareth Richards VeloNews 46:38:00
23 Doug Felkley Boulder Cycle Sport 46:45:00
24 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 46:45:00
25 Larry Marti Skins Racing 47:09:00
26 Marc Dawes Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 47:22:00
27 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached 47:44:00
28 John Mansell Unattached 48:10:00
29 Douglas Mcghee ColoBikeLaw.com 48:15:00
30 Andrew Forbes One-Day License 48:56:00
31 Jon Mcclurg Rocky Mounts/Izze Racing 48:58:00
32 Vernon Smith One-Day License 49:02:00
33 Lee Waldman Green Mountain Sports Velo 49:12:00
34 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com 49:17:00
35 David Chapman Unattached 49:17:00
36 Justin Green Chipotle-Titus-Orthopro 49:19:00
37 Paul Raemer One-Day License 49:25:00
38 Michael Beck Crossniacs @ 1 LAP
39 Emil Gercke Unattached @ 1 LAP
40 Walt Lee Unattached @ 1 LAP
41 Bob Brown Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team @ 1 LAP
42 Jeff Mason One-Day License @ 1 LAP
43 Stuart Mann One-Day License @ 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Gorry One-Day License 47:41:00
2 Kevin Healy Pikes Peak Velo Racing 48:56:00
3 Bruce Hagen Fort Collins Cycling Team 49:21:00
4 William Kellagher Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies 49:54:00
5 Eric Perryman Colorado Velo Racing Team @ 1 LAP
6 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Team @ 1 LAP
7 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team @ 1 LAP
8 Richard Elliott Christiancycling.com @ 1 LAP
9 Al Naudin Unattached @ 1 LAP
10 Tim Holbrook Unattached @ 1 LAP
11 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery @ 1 LAP
12 Steven Birnbaum Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies @ 2 LAPS
13 Chris Canfield Blue Sky Velo @ 3 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson 1:01:40
2 Jeremy Powers
3 Jamey Driscoll
4 Geoff Kabush
5 Jeremy Horgan-kobelski
6 Carl Decker
7 Christopher Jones
8 Daniel Summerhill
9 Davide Frattini
10 Adam Craig
11 Troy Wells
12 Joachim Parbo
13 Jake Wells
14 Matthew Pacocha
15 Zach Mcdonald
16 Jesse Anthony
17 Braden Kappius
18 Brandon Dwight
19 Aaron Schooler
20 Peter Webber
21 Jonathan Baker
22 Erik Tonkin
23 Russell Stevenson
24 Spencer Powlison
25 Bradley White
26 Troy Heithecker
27 Spencer Paxson
28 Taylor Carrington
29 Allen Krughoff
30 Craig Ritchey
31 Ryan Iddings
32 Andrew Barker
33 Darian Founds
34 Tim Allen
35 Kevin Mullervy
36 Joshua Berry
37 Martin Guess
38 Connor Mullervy
39 Mitchell Hoke
40 Chris Brandt
41 Adam Snyder
42 Shawn Harshman
43 Bryan Mickiewicz
44 Mike Friedberg
45 Chad Wells
46 Joseph Schmalz
47 Ben Raby
48 Chris Hurst
49 Chuck Coyle
50 Casey Hill
51 Russell Finsterwald
52 Katriel Statman
53 Chris Peterson
54 Brent Steinberg
55 Colin Cares
56 Jesse Giordano
57 Logan Vonbokel KCCX / Verge
58 Jimmy Archer
59 Joe Taddeucci
60 Dylan Studel
61 Jason Siegle
62 Derek Loudermilk
63 John Salskov
64 Lane Miller
65 Brian Harwood
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Maile One-Day License 55:12:00
2 Patrick Morrissey Unattached 56:40:00
3 Ben Ollett ollettcoaching.com 56:51:00
4 Travis Lukens RMCEF-Westside 57:05:00
5 Samuel Morrison Ag3r/Butler Health System 57:20:00
6 Kris Thompson 303 Cycling 57:20:00
7 Von Bortz Boulder Cycle Sport 57:20:00
8 Stephen Oliver Comotion Sports / Yeti CX Team 57:20:00
9 Adam Rachubinski Alpha Bicycle Team 57:20:00
10 Dave Harber One-Day License 57:20:00
11 Dave Messenheimer Unattached 57:20:00
12 Anthony Dust One-Day License @ 1 LAP
13 Joe Hanrahan One-Day License @ 1 LAP
14 Cristina Begy One-Day License @ 1 LAP
15 Lance Palumbo One-Day License @ 1 LAP
16 Peter Shaffer Blue Sky Velo @ 1 LAP
17 Joshua Maximom One-Day License @ 2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton
2 Amy Dombroski
3 Alison Dunlap
4 Meredith Miller
5 Kelli Emmett
6 Barbara Howe
7 Alison Powers
8 Lisa Matlock strong
9 Sarah Maile
10 Kristal Boni
11 Kathleen Hannon
12 Rebecca Much
13 Lindsey Bishop
14 Kori Seehafer
15 Becca Blay
16 Lynn Bush
17 Cristina Begy
18 Lauren Costantini
19 Kate Scheider
20 Catherine Johnson
21 Lora Heckman
22 Melanie Long
23 Lauren Hall
24 Susan Prieto
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8