Log In
Vlaamse Druivencross • Dec 9 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 8 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:47
2 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:16
3 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:34
4 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:57
5 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:06
6 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:26
7 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:04:58
8 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:10
9 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:05:21
10 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:05:31
11 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:41
12 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:54
13 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:24
14 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:58
15 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:07:35
16 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:07:59
17 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:09:35
18 Garry Millburn -2 LAPS
19 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
20 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
21 Dario Tielen -2 LAPS
22 David Eriksson -2 LAPS
23 Robin Alderweireld -3 LAPS
24 Koen Van dijke -3 LAPS
25 Yelle Leaerts -4 LAPS
26 Wouter Goosen -4 LAPS
27 Yoni De bock -4 LAPS
28 Francois Chastagner -5 LAPS
29 Jelle De bock -6 LAPS
30 Thomas Edhofer -6 LAPS
DNF Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Henrik Jansson
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Cortjens 0:44:17
2 Ben Tulett 0:44:33
3 Jelle Vermoote 0:44:58
4 Yorben Lauryssen 0:45:11
5 Joachim Van looveren 0:45:40
6 Harry Birchill 0:46:20
7 Pim Ronhaar 0:46:27
8 Wout Vervoort 0:46:54
9 Milan Ziemerink 0:47:11
10 Emiel Verstrynge 0:47:22
11 William junior Lecerf 0:47:39
12 Floris Van tricht 0:47:40
13 Cedric Vandesompel 0:48:08
14 Tomas De laet 0:48:28
15 Joseph Pidcock 0:48:56
16 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:49:13
17 Mathis De roeck 0:49:59
18 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:50:05
19 Jarne Vandersteen 0:50:20
20 Robbe Willems 0:50:48
21 Seppe De clercq -1 LAP
22 Simon Wyllie -1 LAP
23 Jarne Noyens -1 LAP
24 Joppe Van den bulck -2 LAPS
DNF Tom Lindner
DNF Salvador Alvarado
DNF Senna Van cutsem
DNF Oliver Stockwell
DNF Daniel Barnes
DNF Joris Braspenning
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 0:53:18
2 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:53:50
3 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:53:55
4 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:53:59
5 Mathijs Wuyts 0:54:30
6 Tomas Kopecký PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:54:32
7 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:54:41
8 Tim Van dijke 0:54:59
9 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:55:02
10 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:55:19
11 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:55:32
12 Anton Ferdinande 0:56:07
13 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:56:24
14 Thomas Verheyen 0:56:37
15 Gianni Siebens 0:56:57
16 Thymen Arensman 0:57:04
17 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:57:04
18 Dolf Pemen 0:57:04
19 Arno Van den broeck 0:57:35
20 Sander De vet 0:57:37
21 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:57:56
22 Julian Siemons 0:58:13
23 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:58:42
24 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:16
25 Clément Horny 0:59:37
26 Jarno Jordens 1:00:22
27 Ward Deschepper -1 LAP
28 Louis Jamin -1 LAP
29 Brent Braes -2 LAPS
30 Maxime Van wynsberghe -2 LAPS
31 Ward Steurs -2 LAPS
32 Tetsuki Kaji -3 LAPS
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Len Dejonghe
DNF Maxim Dewulf
DNF Xander Geysels
DNF Matthias Van roy
DNF Grégory Careme
DNF Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Mees Hendrikx
DNF Pieter-jan Vliegen STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Mart Muskens
DNF Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Mick Van dijke
DNF Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD
Finishers: Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand 0:47:20
2 Nikki Brammeier 0:47:31
3 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:48:54
4 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:49:38
5 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:40
6 Ffion James 0:49:41
7 Harriet Harnden 0:50:07
8 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:51:13
9 Shirin Van anrooij 0:51:52
10 Pauline Delhaye 0:52:21
11 Karen Verhestraeten 0:52:46
12 Maddie Wadsworth 0:54:21
13 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:54:22
14 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:55:04
15 Corey Coogan cisek 0:55:04
16 Tess Van loy -2 LAPS
17 Diana Steffenhagen -2 LAPS
18 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
DNF Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS
DNF Joyce Vanderbeken
DNF Elle Anderson
DNF Lindy Van anrooij
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 20