Log In
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven • Dec 16 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 3 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:00:33
2 Wout Van aert 1:01:16
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:08
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:36
5 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:55
6 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:57
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:03:01
8 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:03:21
9 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:26
10 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:42
11 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:53
12 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:18
13 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:24
14 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 1:04:37
15 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:49
16 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:02
17 Thymen Arensman 1:05:18
18 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:05:55
19 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE -2 LAPS
20 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
21 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE -2 LAPS
22 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD -2 LAPS
23 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL -2 LAPS
24 Ryan Kamp -2 LAPS
25 Roel Van der stegen -3 LAPS
26 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE -3 LAPS
27 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE -3 LAPS
28 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES -3 LAPS
29 Loris Rouiller -4 LAPS
30 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 -4 LAPS
31 Tim Van dijke -4 LAPS
32 Mick Van dijke -4 LAPS
33 Tomas Kopeckż PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE -4 LAPS
34 Thomas Verheyen -5 LAPS
35 Matthias Van roy -5 LAPS
36 Sander Elen -5 LAPS
37 Garry Millburn -5 LAPS
38 Yelle Leaerts -5 LAPS
39 Cyprien Gilles -6 LAPS
40 Alexander Forrester -6 LAPS
41 Balįzs Vas -6 LAPS
42 Simon Lepoittevin dubost -6 LAPS
43 Wyn Masters -7 LAPS
44 Tetsuki Kaji -7 LAPS
45 Marco Oberteicher -7 LAPS
46 Ryan Middlemiss -7 LAPS
47 Tyla Loftus -7 LAPS
DNF Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES
DNF David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Daniel Tulett TP RACING
DNF Lars Van den berghen
Finishers: Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Cortjens 0:40:22
2 Ben Tulett 0:40:30
3 Thibau Nys 0:40:38
4 Lennert Belmans 0:40:38
5 Witse Meeussen 0:40:39
6 Michael Bervoets 0:41:06
7 Joran Wyseure 0:41:27
8 Noah Vreeswijk 0:41:38
9 Cedric Vandesompel 0:41:39
10 Wout Vervoort 0:41:40
11 Joachim Van looveren 0:41:49
12 Arne Baers 0:42:19
13 Lars Boven 0:42:28
14 Dante Coremans 0:42:36
15 Hugo Kars 0:42:45
16 Luke Verburg 0:43:11
17 Milan Ziemerink 0:43:20
18 Jorre Debaele 0:43:25
19 Robbe Willems 0:43:33
20 Dylan Strik 0:43:49
21 Tieme Herrygers 0:43:58
22 Pete Uptegrove 0:44:08
23 Yente Peirens 0:44:11
24 Owen Geleijn 0:44:31
25 Matteo Oberteicher 0:44:56
26 Lars Van laer 0:44:56
27 Jarne Noyens 0:45:04
28 Sam Smith 0:45:04
29 Stef Ter laak 0:45:24
30 Twan Van der drift 0:45:25
31 Quinten Buijs 0:45:26
32 Miel Storms 0:46:04
33 James Potter -1 LAP
34 Justin Laevens -1 LAP
35 Simon Van der looij -1 LAP
36 Michiel Ceulemans -1 LAP
37 Brend Stubbe -2 LAPS
38 Mike Deutekom -2 LAPS
39 Bram Marx -2 LAPS
40 Yarne Mulders -3 LAPS
41 Noah Brits -3 LAPS
42 Erben Van meer -3 LAPS
43 Daan Adams -3 LAPS
DNF Lukas Van der vleuten
DNF Levi Van hoften
DNF Joppe De heij
DNF Ruben Velter
DNF Salvador Alvarado
DNF Remon Delnoije
DNF Tomas De laet
DNF Lennie Verhaegen
DNF Flore Wienen
DNF Pim Ronhaar
Finishers: Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:44:35
2 Denise Betsema MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:44:45
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:00
4 Nikki Brammeier 0:45:17
5 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:45:21
6 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:45:21
7 Inge Van der heijden 0:46:09
8 Maud Kaptheijns CRELAN - CHARLES 0:46:11
9 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:46:17
10 Shirin Van anrooij 0:46:33
11 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:46:46
12 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:47:02
13 Anna Kay 0:47:02
14 Manon Bakker 0:47:30
15 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:47:47
16 Aniek Van alphen 0:47:57
17 Puck Pieterse 0:48:33
18 Karen Verhestraeten 0:49:29
19 Pauline Delhaye 0:50:35
20 Susanne Meistrok 0:50:57
21 Monique Van de ree 0:50:57
22 Emily Wadsworth TP RACING 0:51:27
23 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:45
24 Corey Coogan cisek 0:51:58
25 Pasquine Vandermouten 0:52:07
26 Jana Dobbelaere -1 LAP
27 Svenja Wüthrich -1 LAP
28 Sophie Thackray -1 LAP
29 Elodie Kuijper -1 LAP
30 Tessa Zwaenepoel -1 LAP
31 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
32 Poppy Cooke -2 LAPS
33 Fiona Turnbull -2 LAPS
34 Shana Maes -2 LAPS
35 Tinne Vermeiren -2 LAPS
36 Yvonne Waltert -2 LAPS
37 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
38 Aurelie Vermeir -2 LAPS
39 Fleur Van der peet -3 LAPS
40 Michelle Schätti -3 LAPS
41 Flurina Glaus -3 LAPS
42 Connie Hayes -3 LAPS
43 Cecilia Hime -3 LAPS
44 Nieke Coppens -4 LAPS
DNF Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Veerle Goossens
DNF Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 46