Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) • Dec 15 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.3
3.9
4.7
4.5
4.3
Partly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
3.9
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Samuel Hart Reno Tahoe Junior Cycling/Reno Devo 0:32:48 4
2 Kilian Bush 0:34:04 4
3 Charles Liske 0:34:31 4
4 Ian Schweitzer 0:25:33 3
5 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:25:50 3
6 Nathan Sayo 0:27:34 3
7 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 0:28:51 3
8 Maxwell Doyle Rock 'N' Roll Lube 0:29:19 3
9 Benjamin Castillo Kinetic Cycles 0:29:20 3
10 Luke Anderson nor nev 0:29:23 3
11 Remy Schmidt Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:29:34 3
12 Caden Kroettinger 0:29:44 3
13 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 0:32:23 3
14 Andrew Koch 0:33:14 3
15 Ben Landon Mom & Dad 0:33:17 3
16 Regan Pearman 0:22:28 2
17 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 0:23:12 2
18 Tanner Solis 0:26:46 2
19 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:27:22 2
20 Jack Fresia 0:31:11 2
21 Quentin Thornsberry Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:34:46 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster Juniors 0:28:03 4
2 Travis Tucker CX Nation 0:28:08 4
3 Blake Macheras CX Nation 0:28:38 4
4 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty- Auburn 0:28:51 4
5 Marcis Shelton dfL 0:28:54 4
6 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:29:25 4
7 Ian Lopez de san roman CX nation 0:30:22 4
8 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED CX 0:30:48 4
9 William Olling sacbikefans.com 0:32:12 4
10 Charlie Longshore-neate 0:32:35 4
11 Sylus Krall 0:32:56 4
12 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:33:40 4
13 Bjorn Krall 0:36:35 4
14 Aidan Boyers 0:37:18 4
15 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:28:33 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:34:24 4
2 Kennedy Cortopassi Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 0:39:04 4
3 Elizabeth Rhodes SportDestiny.com 0:27:00 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 0:53:21 8
2 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems 0:55:21 8
3 Michael Machado 0:55:50 8
4 William Hawkins 0:56:35 8
5 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 0:56:58 8
6 Sam Schneider SunPower Racing 0:57:16 8
7 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 0:59:29 8
8 Aron Yevuta 0:59:34 8
9 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 1:01:32 8
10 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:55:11 7
DNF David Pauls Cycle -X Napa Valley 0:16:57 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:42:31 6
2 Aaron Casados Form & Data 0:42:31 6
3 Randy Shelton Vive La Tarte 0:42:42 6
4 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 0:43:13 6
5 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 0:43:28 6
6 Aron Yevuta 0:43:45 6
7 Justin Hintz River City Velo 0:43:50 6
8 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:44:09 6
9 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 0:44:27 6
10 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:44:53 6
11 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:45:03 6
12 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:45:36 6
13 Blake Heinlein Mediocre Racing 0:45:40 6
14 Steven Chavez Trunetics 0:46:26 6
15 E. taylor Abel 0:48:07 6
DNF Brian Sanders Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:08:37 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Canyon Bicycles 0:42:41 6
2 Brian Staby CX Nation 0:43:17 6
3 Scott Peifer Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:43:23 6
4 John Mundelius Styx and Stones 0:43:25 6
5 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 0:43:48 6
6 Ilya Cantor TriForce 0:44:10 6
7 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 0:44:16 6
8 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:44:55 6
9 Mike Gottardi LeadOut 0:44:56 6
10 Eric Bustos Google/Nest 0:45:00 6
11 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:46:07 6
12 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 0:46:18 6
13 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/ Summit Bikes 0:46:36 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/52x11 0:45:02 6
2 Ryosei Kaneko CPC pb Tesla 0:45:39 6
3 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:55 6
4 Dean Klotz LeadOut 0:47:37 6
5 Robert Martinez MDWSPORTS 0:46:26 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster Juniors 0:43:48 6
2 Bryan Larsen Team California 0:43:54 6
3 Matthew Elder Kinetic 0:44:08 6
4 Ian Dapot Ornot 0:44:35 6
5 ?anthony Bagnani 0:44:53 6
6 Daniel Overby 0:45:03 6
7 Jason Liske 0:45:15 6
8 Matt Anderson nor nev 0:45:36 6
9 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 0:45:36 6
10 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 0:45:52 6
11 Ben Moomey CBRE Racing 0:46:00 6
12 Blake Macheras CX Nation 0:46:28 6
13 Tommaso Gomez Fat Cake Club 0:46:36 6
14 Daryl Rogers Box Dog Bikes 0:46:36 6
15 Brandon Hayden 0:46:36 6
16 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 0:47:04 6
17 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 0:47:14 6
18 Jim Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 0:47:59 6
19 Colin Brown Team City Sacramento 0:48:04 6
20 Sean Callaghan 0:49:19 6
21 Brian Ray TEAM CRYNOW 0:49:43 6
22 Travis Tucker CX Nation 0:38:08 5
23 Tyler Elliott King Kog Oakland 0:41:45 5
24 Kevin Luft 0:42:25 5
25 Reed Jackson Team City 0:42:31 5
26 Matthew Bush 0:42:51 5
27 Derek Schmidt RMC 0:43:12 5
28 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic 0:43:31 5
29 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:43:43 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 0:44:47 6
2 Antonio Miranda TEAM PHOENIX 0:45:17 6
3 Tim Johnson 0:45:40 6
4 Mike Voss 0:45:57 6
5 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:45:57 6
6 Alvin Chan King Kog 0:46:49 6
7 Bryan Gast 0:47:22 6
8 Matt Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 0:47:25 6
9 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:47:37 6
10 Eric Houston FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:47:53 6
11 Joe Myles Breakaway Bikes 0:48:26 6
12 Kimio Bazett 0:48:40 6
13 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:48:59 6
14 Devin Martin Team Fenyman 0:50:33 6
15 Alberto Gonzalez Phoenix Cycling 0:51:56 6
16 Raymond Kress ol'Republic/SERT 0:52:56 6
17 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:54:57 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:45:04 6
2 Ilya Cantor TriForce 0:45:32 6
3 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 0:46:09 6
4 Joshua Sacha US Military Endurance Sports 0:46:59 6
5 Thomas Farley Team Roaring Mouse 0:47:25 6
6 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 0:47:34 6
7 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 0:47:46 6
8 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 0:48:04 6
9 Ernie Sayo CBRE 0:49:00 6
10 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 0:49:27 6
11 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 0:49:42 6
12 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 0:50:01 6
13 Colby Stott Sierra Endurance Sports 0:50:04 6
14 ?ben French Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 0:51:13 6
15 Noah Campbell ol'' Republic/SERT 0:52:01 6
16 Jack Cauthen Velofix 0:52:12 6
17 Mark Myhr Kinetic cycles 0:52:50 6
DNF Jonathan Clay 0:18:01 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 0:45:52 6
2 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:46:25 6
3 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 0:47:40 6
4 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 0:47:43 6
5 Ian Milne Victory Velo 0:47:52 6
6 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo 0:48:35 6
7 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 0:49:37 6
8 Gordon Ong Rio Strada 0:50:22 6
9 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 0:50:23 6
10 Steve Griffiths 0:51:54 6
11 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 0:44:09 5
12 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:45:00 5
13 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 0:45:06 5
14 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic Cycles 0:46:27 5
15 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:52:36 5
DNF John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 0:23:47 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Milikien Paco's 0:46:10 6
2 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:46:47 6
3 Kurt Martin Team Roaring Mouse 0:47:32 6
4 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 0:48:05 6
5 Bruce Parr 0:48:16 6
6 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 0:49:08 6
7 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 0:49:23 6
8 Dan Parkinson 0:50:15 6
9 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:50:28 6
10 Tim Brown 0:50:35 6
11 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 0:50:47 6
12 Reed Jackson Team City 0:50:56 6
13 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 0:51:00 6
14 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:51:07 6
15 Willy Dommen zeitgeist racing 0:52:25 6
16 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 0:45:24 5
17 Joseph Vicencio the Hub- Napa 0:47:55 5
18 Rocco Hollaway FSB Cycling Team 0:51:28 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Wagner 0:30:30 4
2 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs Traffic 0:30:45 4
3 Cole Kersey Mikes Bike’s 0:30:47 4
4 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 0:31:49 4
5 Bradley Dyer 0:32:33 4
6 Christopher a. Fuentes-guzman 0:33:06 4
7 ?aaron Stanford 0:33:21 4
8 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 0:33:33 4
9 Chris White Kinetic Cycles 0:33:35 4
10 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:34:15 4
11 Shane Pearman 0:34:38 4
12 Anthony Pereira 0:34:56 4
13 ?will Kunz 0:35:14 4
14 Brandon Fuller Mikes Bikes 0:35:29 4
15 Rich Marotti 0:36:23 4
16 John Bovet Orange Pedal Cycling 0:30:12 3
DNF Tim Madding Roseville Cyclery 0:23:50 2
DNF Robby Striegel Cycling Development 0:09:00 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:30:46 4
2 Bob Ryan 0:32:12 4
3 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 0:32:47 4
4 Kirk Evans 0:33:01 4
5 Oliver Isidro 0:33:33 4
6 Trey Perkins 0:33:35 4
7 Russell Shaw 0:34:29 4
8 Anthony Marino FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:34:46 4
9 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 0:35:03 4
10 Bryan Schenone 0:35:15 4
11 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:27:43 3
12 Jason Browning 0:28:10 3
13 James Guntermann Rabid Alpaca Posse 0:30:12 3
14 Brian Sanders Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:36:41 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Arreguin SGW/Kinetic 0:32:25 4
2 Colby Stott Sierra Endurance Sports 0:32:33 4
3 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:33:01 4
4 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo 0:33:02 4
5 ?jon Vongschanphen Victory Velo Racing 0:33:46 4
6 Raymond De la rosa 0:34:17 4
7 Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:34:23 4
8 Brian Yates Victory Velo 0:34:24 4
9 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 0:35:00 4
10 Ron Patch Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno 0:26:54 3
11 Gary Neate REOBCG 0:26:56 3
12 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 0:27:17 3
13 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 0:34:16 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 0:32:34 4
2 Glen Guymon Body Concepts 0:32:36 4
3 Steve Elliott 0:33:09 4
4 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:33:21 4
5 Steve Hollenbeak 0:33:50 4
6 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetics 0:34:04 4
7 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:34:09 4
8 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 0:34:16 4
9 Roger Mackensen 0:26:35 3
10 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:26:59 3
11 Rick Guevel Kinetics 0:26:59 3
12 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 0:27:13 3
13 Paul Keefer 0:27:16 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Johnny Chiarello 0:32:40 4
2 Lee Mosbrucker Kinetic 0:33:11 4
3 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:33:28 4
4 David Vincent Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:33:41 4
5 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.us 0:33:55 4
6 Todd Isaman Golden chain cyclists 0:34:00 4
7 Jim Smitherman giant reno sparks 0:34:10 4
8 Stephen Sprinkel 0:34:20 4
9 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 0:34:36 4
10 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 0:26:05 3
11 John Brink Kinetic 0:26:14 3
12 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 0:26:18 3
13 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 0:26:22 3
14 Tim Patton Team EPiC Cycling 0:26:32 3
15 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:26:47 3
16 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 0:27:29 3
17 Jim Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 0:27:43 3
18 James Callaghan roseville cyclery 0:29:27 3
19 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 0:30:45 3
20 Craig Sanders FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:33:52 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Harkola Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles 0:45:06 6
2 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:48 6
3 Paul Falvey Ol'Repbublic 0:47:08 6
4 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 0:48:34 6
5 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:48:48 6
6 John Grubbs Kinetic cycles 0:49:24 6
7 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:49:43 6
8 Chris Burgeson 0:50:06 6
9 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 0:45:21 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Cortopassi DRS 247 0:54:57 8
2 Robert Terra Squid 0:56:35 8
3 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 0:56:55 8
4 Nicholas Terzakis DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 0:57:32 8
5 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 0:58:27 8
6 Andrew Moore sutterville bicycle co 0:59:13 8
7 Patrick Dowd King Kog 0:59:54 8
8 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 0:53:15 7
9 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:53:51 7
10 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 0:54:02 7
11 Steven Chavez Trunetics 0:55:27 7
12 Carlos Balam cosmic cycles 0:57:02 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lee Murai 0:45:42 6
2 Nils Severson 0:45:49 6
3 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:47:16 6
4 Rad Beauton 0:47:18 6
5 Jonathan Clay 0:48:24 6
6 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles 0:49:45 6
7 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 0:45:02 5
8 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 0:46:45 5
9 Kirk Evans 0:47:09 5
10 Will Beirne River City Velo 0:43:51 4
DNF Tony O'dell DRS247 0:23:44 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:30:47 4
2 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:31:01 4
3 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 0:32:35 4
4 Rebecca Hatt Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 0:36:44 4
5 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 0:40:29 4
6 Susan Butterworth 0:41:06 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 0:44:03 6
2 Sarah Maile 0:46:43 6
3 Hannah Dillard rock lobster 0:46:59 6
4 Lindsey Cunningham 0:48:56 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Monica Erdosh 0:46:21 6
2 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:47:17 6
3 Hollie Mcgovern Top Club McGovern Cycles 0:47:44 6
4 Aubree Watkins 0:48:12 6
5 Jessie Oppenheimer river city velo 0:50:01 6
6 Jennifer Teerlink Dirt Birds 0:44:39 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 0:48:48 6
2 Jennie Hawkins 0:48:50 6
3 Anna Jurgens 0:50:15 6
4 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE 0:51:17 6
5 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 0:43:36 5
6 Jamie Jorski Huckleberry Bicycles 0:43:47 5
7 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:43:49 5
8 Olivia Lane Dirt Birds 0:44:04 5
9 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 0:44:59 5
10 Megan Anderson 0:45:10 5
11 Hope Crockell 0:45:42 5
12 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 0:46:02 5
13 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 0:46:33 5
14 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:48:12 5
15 Luisa Sempere RAZZLE DAZZLE 0:51:07 5
16 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:43:32 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt Birds 0:49:32 6
2 Kalli Phillips Vive la Tarte 0:42:59 5
3 Tawni Parr 0:43:38 5
4 Alicen Kershaw Team roaring mouse 0:45:05 5
5 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 0:47:25 5
6 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:51:56 5
7 Michelle Rezentes 0:42:54 4
8 ?kirstin Hudson Sparks cyclery 0:46:31 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?makayla Lara 0:33:05 4
2 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:33:06 4
3 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 0:34:37 4
4 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 0:35:27 4
5 Sarah Depenbrock Rapid Alpaca Posse! 0:36:30 4
6 ?kristen Scharler 0:36:51 4
7 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like A Girl 0:37:04 4
8 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:37:07 4
9 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 0:38:32 4
10 Rachel Warren Dirt Birds 0:39:11 4
11 Lauren Mckay Dirt birds 0:39:25 4
12 Justine Herrig Donuts and Pina Coladas 0:40:43 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chelsea Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:36:09 4
2 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 0:37:13 4
3 Tracy Pengilly FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:37:17 4
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:38:01 4
5 Michelle Rezentes 0:39:26 4
6 ?kirstin Hudson Sparks cyclery 0:39:40 4
7 Tricia Dejersey freedom riders 0:39:43 4
8 Marci Wood 0:33:58 3
9 Lori Patch Reno Wheelwomen / Bike Like A Girl 0:34:52 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:49:37 6
2 Renee Shelton 0:51:57 6
3 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:43:47 5
4 Teri Reilly 0:43:55 5
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:49:47 5
6 Susan Butterworth 0:47:11 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1