Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Gibson Ranch Park #2) • Dec 9 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.5
5.3
3.8
4.9
4.4
Overcast, 51 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
5.3
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.9
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Shelton dfL 0:28:56 3
2 Charles Liske 0:29:18 3
3 Colin Barton FT3 Gen 2 0:31:54 3
4 Ian Schweitzer 0:33:48 3
5 Conner Ramesbottom Mikes bikes 0:34:43 3
6 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 0:23:37 2
7 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 0:23:47 2
8 Maxwell Doyle Rock 'N' Roll Lube 0:24:26 2
9 Benjamin Castillo Kinetic Cycles 0:24:27 2
10 Caden Kroettinger 0:24:59 2
11 Ben Landon Mom & Dad 0:26:29 2
12 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 0:30:51 2
13 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:34:45 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Tucker CX Nation 0:25:15 3
2 Blake Macheras CX Nation 0:25:26 3
3 Marcis Shelton dfL 0:25:35 3
4 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty- Auburn 0:25:43 3
5 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:25:44 3
6 William Olling sacbikefans.com 0:30:45 3
7 Sylus Krall 0:30:50 3
8 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:33:01 3
9 Bjorn Krall 0:33:59 3
10 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek High School Mtn Bike Team 0:35:29 3
11 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:25:33 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:19:57 2
2 Samantha White Team Bacon 0:22:26 2
3 Kennedy Cortopassi Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 0:24:33 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hannah Overby 0:22:09 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 0:54:24 7
2 Caroline Nolan Voler / Easton/ HRS/ Rock Lobster 0:58:20 7
3 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 1:00:19 7
4 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 1:00:56 7
5 Caitlin Bernstein Vive La Tarte CX 1:01:20 7
6 Todd Stone Mikes Bikes 1:05:17 7
7 Aron Yevuta 0:56:34 6
DNF David Pauls Cycle -X Napa Valley 0:48:59 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 0:39:07 5
2 Aaron Casados Form & Data 0:40:47 5
3 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:40:55 5
4 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:40:55 5
5 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 0:42:32 5
6 Dustin Diede Eleil 0:42:34 5
7 Justin Hintz River City Velo 0:42:44 5
8 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 0:43:51 5
9 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:44:03 5
10 Aron Yevuta 0:44:25 5
11 E. taylor Abel 0:45:29 5
12 Blake Heinlein Mediocre Racing 0:45:46 5
13 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:40:03 4
DNF Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:17:32 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Canyon Bicycles 0:40:42 5
2 Matt Shelton dfL 0:40:50 5
3 John Mundelius Styx and Stones 0:42:11 5
4 Brian Staby CX Nation 0:42:23 5
5 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 0:42:53 5
6 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:43:42 5
7 Eric Bustos Google/Nest 0:43:44 5
8 Jerry Barton FT3 0:44:21 5
9 Kyle Schild sacramento golden wheelman SGW 0:48:55 5
10 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/ Summit Bikes 0:38:52 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles 0:44:09 5
2 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:44:18 5
3 Ryosei Kaneko CPC pb Tesla 0:45:09 5
4 James Allen 0:45:30 5
5 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:39:00 4
DNF Craig Lindberg ol'Republic/SERT 0:38:17 4
DNF Robert Martinez MDWSPORTS 0:12:50 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Dapot Ornot 0:43:36 5
2 Elder Matt Kinetic 0:44:37 5
3 Jason Liske 0:45:17 5
4 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 0:45:36 5
5 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 0:45:38 5
6 Daniel Overby 0:46:16 5
7 Tommaso Gomez Fat Cake Club 0:47:04 5
8 Curtis Brawner 0:47:06 5
9 Brandon Hayden 0:47:46 5
10 Jim Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 0:50:05 5
11 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 0:38:37 4
12 Brian Ray TEAM CRYNOW 0:41:52 4
13 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic 0:42:56 4
DNF Sam Brown-shaklee Mike''s Bikes of Sacramento 0:29:58 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Antonio Miranda TEAM PHOENIX 0:44:24 5
2 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 0:44:47 5
3 Tim Johnson 0:45:32 5
4 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:54 5
5 Alberto Gonzalez Phoenix Cycling 0:46:07 5
6 Bryan Gast 0:46:57 5
7 Eric Houston FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:47:55 5
8 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:48:30 5
9 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:49:20 5
10 Kimio Bazett 0:49:55 5
11 Devin Martin Team Fenyman 0:50:58 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:46:58 5
2 Thomas Farley Team Roaring Mouse 0:47:55 5
3 Ernie Sayo CBRE 0:48:36 5
4 Joshua Sacha US Military Endurance Sports 0:49:08 5
5 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 0:49:46 5
6 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 0:51:40 5
7 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 0:55:18 5
8 Mark Myhr Kinetic cycles 0:45:47 4
DNF Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:24:12 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shawn Daly ThirstBear Cycling 0:46:47 5
2 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 0:47:31 5
3 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 0:47:48 5
4 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 0:52:00 5
5 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 0:52:34 5
6 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 0:52:47 5
7 Steve Griffiths 0:54:08 5
8 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 0:44:47 4
9 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:48:06 4
10 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:48:14 4
11 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic Cycles 0:50:04 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Milikien Paco's 0:47:21 5
2 Bruce Parr 0:48:47 5
3 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:48:58 5
4 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 0:49:15 5
5 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 0:49:54 5
6 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:50:41 5
7 Dan Parkinson 0:50:59 5
8 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:51:30 5
9 Tim Brown 0:51:49 5
10 Willy Dommen zeitgeist racing 0:44:02 4
11 Rocco Hollaway BREcyling 0:46:38 4
12 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 0:47:12 4
13 Joseph Vicencio the Hub- Napa 0:51:29 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Callaghan 0:27:31 3
2 Brian Wagner 0:27:53 3
3 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs Traffic 0:27:55 3
4 Corby Cobb Reno Wheelmen 0:28:03 3
5 Mark Barnum 0:28:18 3
6 Robby Striegel Cycling Development 0:28:22 3
7 Dane Schweitzer 0:30:32 3
8 Bradley Dyer 0:31:54 3
9 Christopher White Kinetic Cycles 0:32:05
10 ?aaron Stanford 0:32:05 3
11 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 0:32:13 3
12 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:34:37 3
13 Rich Marotti 0:34:53 3
14 ?will Kunz 0:35:35 3
15 John Bovet Orange Pedal Cycling 0:38:41 3
16 Kyle Burley 0:32:51 2
DNF ?anthony Bagnani 0:17:39 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:27:44 3
2 Leif Mortenson 0:28:18 3
3 Bob Ryan 0:29:53 3
4 Adam Lusk 0:30:14 3
5 Seretan Michael Huckleberry Racing 0:31:37 3
6 Kirk Evans 0:32:00 3
7 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 0:32:32 3
8 Oliver Isidro 0:32:48 3
9 Hoss Koch 0:33:49 3
10 Anthony Marino FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:34:15 3
11 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 0:34:35 3
12 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:37:24 3
13 James Guntermann Rabid Alpaca Posse 0:26:24 2
14 Jamie Ormsby 0:27:49 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Arreguin SGW/Kinetic 0:30:09 3
2 Brian Yates Victory Velo 0:30:13 3
3 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:30:16 3
4 Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:31:31 3
5 Rick Silva 0:31:38 3
6 Raymond De la rosa 0:32:16 3
7 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo 0:32:20 3
8 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 0:32:28 3
9 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 0:32:54 3
10 Gary Neate REOBCG 0:33:49 3
11 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 0:35:04 3
12 Brian Krall 0:24:35 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Elliott 0:31:17 3
2 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 0:31:18 3
3 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:31:22 3
4 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:32:16 3
5 Roger Mackensen 0:33:31 3
6 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 0:34:04 3
7 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 0:34:56 3
8 Rick Guevel Kinetics 0:35:04 3
9 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:36:20 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 0:30:11 3
2 Johnny Chiarello 0:30:48 3
3 Lee Mosbrucker Kinetic 0:30:56 3
4 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 0:31:35 3
5 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.us 0:31:40 3
6 David Vincent Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:32:10 3
7 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 0:32:36 3
8 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 0:32:43 3
9 Mike Baroni 0:32:46 3
10 John Brink Kinetic 0:32:54 3
11 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 0:33:22 3
12 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 0:33:52 3
13 Eric Hess E-Scapes Landscape 0:34:27 3
14 Kenneth George 0:23:56 2
15 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:24:09 2
16 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 0:25:32 2
DNF Tim Patton Team EPiC Cycling 0:11:35 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/52x11 0:46:21 5
2 Paul Falvey Ol'Repbublic 0:46:49 5
3 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 0:49:08 5
4 John Grubbs Kinetic cycles 0:50:23 5
5 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:52:58 5
6 John Slavonic ol'Republic/SERT 0:53:28 5
7 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:43:24 4
8 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 0:43:09 3
DQ Bill Harkola Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles 0:46:51 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Cortopassi DRS 247 0:58:08 7
2 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 0:58:38 7
3 Nicholas Terzakis DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 0:58:41 7
4 Robert Terra Squid 0:58:43 7
5 Patrick Dowd King Kog 1:02:21 7
6 Andrew Moore sutterville bicycle co 1:03:03 7
7 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:55:12 6
8 Steven Chavez Trunetics 0:56:13 6
9 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 0:56:51 6
10 William Youngman Kinetic Cyclocross 0:57:04 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lee Murai 0:46:05 5
2 Tony O'dell DRS247 0:46:17 5
3 Jonathan Clay 0:39:21 4
4 Casey Sussman Mars Cycles 0:42:39 4
5 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 0:43:10 4
6 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 0:43:25 4
7 James Clark Revs 0:44:10 4
8 Hank Mini Roseville Cyclery 0:44:12 4
9 Kirk Evans 0:44:23 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:19:09 2
2 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:19:24 2
3 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 0:19:49 2
4 Linda Elgart River City Velo 0:20:49 2
5 Rebecca Hatt Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 0:24:39 2
6 Susan Butterworth 0:27:43 2
7 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 0:28:09 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Suzie Snyder Sierra Endurance Sports 0:44:55 5
2 Sarah Maile 0:46:01 5
3 Lindsey Cunningham 0:49:20 5
4 Rebecca Wolski Team Roaring Mouse 0:54:04 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Monica Erdosh 0:46:12 5
2 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:47:18 5
3 Hollie Mcgovern Top Club McGovern Cycles 0:47:36 5
4 Aubree Watkins 0:47:57 5
5 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 0:50:28 5
6 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women''s Racing 0:51:56 5
7 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 0:48:12 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:51:44 5
2 Hope Crockell 0:53:16 5
3 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 0:54:02 5
4 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 0:44:58 4
5 Mandi Seavers Kinetic Cycles 0:46:11 4
6 Callie Gordon 0:46:22 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt Birds 0:51:33 5
2 Kalli Phillips Vive la Tarte 0:52:12 5
3 Tawni Parr 0:52:25 5
4 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 0:48:40 4
5 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing 0:49:41 4
6 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:55:54 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?makayla Lara 0:20:04 2
2 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:20:19 2
3 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 0:20:57 2
4 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 0:22:48 2
5 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like A Girl 0:23:49 2
6 Sarah Depenbrock Rapid Alpaca Posse! 0:24:00 2
7 ?kristen Scharler 0:24:29 2
8 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 0:24:49 2
9 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:24:53 2
10 Maya Werner 0:24:58 2
11 Jen Bezrutczyk 0:25:24 2
12 Justine Herrig Donuts and Pina Coladas 0:27:38 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 0:22:49 2
2 Chelsea Keen 0:24:24 2
3 Michelle Rezentes 0:25:17 2
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:25:22 2
5 Marci Wood 0:26:43 2
6 Tricia Dejersey freedom riders 0:26:53 2
7 ?kirstin Hudson Sparks cyclery 0:26:58 2
8 Catherine Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 0:27:18 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:51:17 5
2 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:54:04 5
3 Teri Reilly 0:55:11 5
4 Renee Shelton 0:45:21 4
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:48:40 4
6 Susan Butterworth 0:47:12 3
7 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 0:49:50 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2