Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Gibson Ranch Park #1) • Dec 8 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5
4.4
3.8
4.7
4.8
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.4
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Shelton dfL 0:29:38 3
2 Charles Liske 0:31:31 3
3 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:32:04 3
4 Kilian Bush 0:33:03 3
5 Diego Ramirez 0:23:08 2
6 Conner Ramesbottom Mikes bikes 0:24:43 2
7 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 0:25:30 2
8 Maxwell Doyle Rock 'N' Roll Lube 0:25:42 2
9 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 0:26:42 2
10 Caden Kroettinger 0:28:59 2
11 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 0:30:19 2
12 Nathan Prichard 0:38:54 2
DNF Jack Fresia 0:26:44 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Tucker CX Nation 0:24:58 3
2 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:25:00 3
3 Marcis Shelton dfL 0:25:56 3
4 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty- Auburn 0:25:58 3
5 Blake Macheras CX Nation 0:27:25 3
6 Anton Knepprath DRS 24/7 0:27:37 3
7 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED CX 0:27:59 3
8 William Olling sacbikefans.com 0:31:08 3
9 Sam Flood SacBikeFans.com 0:31:08 3
10 Sylus Krall 0:32:10 3
11 Bjorn Krall 0:37:47 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Samantha White Team Bacon 0:35:27 3
2 Kennedy Cortopassi Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 0:25:51 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 0:56:17 7
2 William Hawkins 0:57:15 7
3 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems 0:57:48 7
4 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 0:58:41 7
5 Stefen Creason Data Driven Athlete 1:01:06 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aaron Casados Form & Data 0:40:33 5
2 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:41:14 5
3 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:41:46 5
4 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 0:42:32 5
5 Dustin Diede Eleil 0:42:56 5
6 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:43:10 5
7 Justin Hintz River City Velo 0:43:19 5
8 Aron Yevuta 0:43:49 5
9 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 0:44:01 5
10 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:44:03 5
11 Blake Heinlein Mediocre Racing 0:47:32 5
12 Brian Sanders Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:50:34 5
DNF Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 0:24:14 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Shelton dfL 0:40:22 5
2 Gannon Myall Canyon Bicycles 0:41:12 5
3 Scott Peifer Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:41:28 5
4 John Mundelius Styx and Stones 0:41:56 5
5 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 0:42:14 5
6 Brian Staby CX Nation 0:43:09 5
7 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:43:18 5
8 Evan Adams dfL 0:43:47 5
9 David Tricamo dfL 0:43:47 5
10 Eric Bustos Google/Nest 0:44:09 5
11 Mike Gottardi LeadOut 0:44:16 5
12 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/ Summit Bikes 0:44:45 5
13 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 0:44:58 5
14 Jerry Barton FT3 0:45:15 5
15 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta 0:45:20 5
16 Kyle Schild sacramento golden wheelman SGW 0:48:21 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Sovereign SGW 0:43:36 5
2 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles 0:44:00 5
3 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:12 5
4 Dean Klotz LeadOut 0:45:23 5
5 Ryosei Kaneko CPC pb Tesla 0:45:25 5
6 Craig Lindberg ol'Republic/SERT 0:46:23 5
7 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:46:59 5
8 Robert Martinez MDWSPORTS 0:46:56 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems 0:41:48 5
2 Ian Dapot Ornot 0:44:07 5
3 Andrew Langfield 0:44:23 5
4 Arthur Richardson Team Roaring Mouse 0:44:28 5
5 Elder Matt Kinetic 0:44:30 5
6 Fergus Tanaka ORNOT 0:44:52 5
7 Ryan Terry Kinetic Cycles 0:45:34 5
8 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 0:46:01 5
9 Ethan Jacobsma 0:46:17 5
10 Ben Moomey CBRE Racing 0:46:21 5
11 Curtis Brawner 0:46:22 5
12 Brandon Hayden 0:46:27 5
13 Jim Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 0:46:27 5
14 Daryl Rogers Box Dog Bikes 0:46:46 5
15 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 0:46:57 5
16 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:47:39 5
17 Colin Brown Team City Sacramento 0:48:14 5
18 Tommaso Gomez Fat Cake Club 0:48:35 5
19 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 0:48:45 5
20 Tyler Elliott King Kog Oakland 0:39:52 4
21 Brian Ray TEAM CRYNOW 0:41:18 4
22 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic 0:41:35 4
23 Galen Gentry N/A 0:41:43 4
24 Matthew Bush 0:42:59 4
25 ?gil Inouye Team Roseville Cyclery 0:48:22 4
DNF Rafael Ramirez 0:20:32 2
DNF Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:21:08 2
DNF Brian Mohrlant Team Metric 0:08:46 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Antonio Miranda TEAM PHOENIX 0:43:37 5
2 Kyle Ashton Red Peloton 0:43:50 5
3 Alvin Chan King Kog 0:44:52 5
4 Mike Voss 0:45:05 5
5 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:45:15 5
6 Jake Hensley Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team 0:45:20 5
7 Matt Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:10 5
8 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:46:25 5
9 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:47:14 5
10 Eric Houston FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:47:46 5
11 Kimio Bazett 0:48:42 5
12 James Schek Pen Velo 0:51:43 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:43:44 5
2 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 0:44:02 5
3 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 0:46:00 5
4 Thomas Farley Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:00 5
5 Joshua Sacha US Military Endurance Sports 0:47:20 5
6 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 0:48:02 5
7 Jack Cauthen Velofix 0:49:17 5
8 ?ben French Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 0:51:17 5
9 Colby Stott Sierra Endurance Sports 0:52:29 5
10 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 0:53:21 5
11 Mark Myhr Kinetic cycles 0:43:59 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo 0:44:56 5
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 0:45:28 5
3 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:44 5
4 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo 0:46:48 5
5 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 0:47:25 5
6 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 0:48:26 5
7 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 0:49:17 5
8 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 0:51:37 5
9 Steve Griffiths 0:51:46 5
10 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 0:52:04 5
11 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 0:43:08 4
12 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 0:46:42 4
13 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic Cycles 0:50:58 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Milikien Paco's 0:45:16 5
2 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:48 5
3 Kurt Martin Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:28 5
4 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:47:39 5
5 Dan Parkinson 0:48:42 5
6 Bruce Parr 0:48:42 5
7 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 0:49:21 5
8 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 0:49:32 5
9 Tim Brown 0:50:00 5
10 Greg Castaneda Velo Allegro 0:50:50 5
11 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 0:51:12 5
12 Willy Dommen zeitgeist racing 0:51:19 5
13 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 0:45:29 4
14 Joseph Vicencio the Hub- Napa 0:50:54 4
DNF Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:42:23 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?anthony Bagnani 0:25:30 3
2 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs Traffic 0:28:25 3
3 Corby Cobb Reno Wheelmen 0:29:16 3
4 Mark Barnum 0:29:57 3
5 Robby Striegel Cycling Development 0:30:23 3
6 Anthony Parenzin 0:30:58 3
7 ?aaron Stanford 0:31:32 3
8 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 0:31:55 3
9 Geordi Ivory 0:34:55 3
10 Bradley Dyer 0:35:21 3
11 ?will Kunz 0:35:26 3
12 Rich Marotti 0:36:10 3
13 John Bovet Orange Pedal Cycling 0:26:58 2
DNF ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:22:48 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:28:22 3
2 Brian Durling Mike''s Bikes 0:28:38 3
3 Leif Mortenson 0:29:10 3
4 Greg Frankfurter 0:29:41 3
5 Seretan Michael Huckleberry Racing 0:31:09 3
6 Hoss Koch 0:31:35 3
7 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 0:32:33 3
8 Kirk Evans 0:33:00 3
9 Anthony Marino FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:33:13 3
10 Russell Shaw 0:33:21 3
11 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 0:36:24 3
12 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:25:07 2
13 James Guntermann Rabid Alpaca Posse 0:28:12 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 0:29:45 3
2 Brian Yates Victory Velo 0:30:07 3
3 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:30:11 3
4 Michael Arreguin SGW/Kinetic 0:30:32 3
5 Colby Stott Sierra Endurance Sports 0:30:41 3
6 Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:32:01 3
7 Rick Silva 0:32:07 3
8 Raymond De la rosa 0:33:44 3
9 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 0:35:19 3
10 Gary Neate REOBCG 0:35:47 3
11 Josh Flood SacBikeFans.com 0:36:12 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 0:31:08 3
2 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetics 0:31:35 3
3 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:32:14 3
4 Glen Guymon Body Concepts 0:32:25 3
5 Roger Mackensen 0:32:43 3
6 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 0:33:21 3
7 Rick Guevel Kinetics 0:34:37 3
8 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 0:35:45 3
DNF Paul Keefer 0:23:01 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Johnny Chiarello 0:30:15 3
2 Lee Mosbrucker Kinetic 0:30:50 3
3 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 0:31:15 3
4 David Vincent Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:31:15 3
5 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 0:31:21 3
6 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 0:32:05 3
7 Todd Isaman Golden chain cyclists 0:32:30 3
8 John Brink Kinetic 0:32:58 3
9 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 0:33:42 3
10 Matthew Korn Edwin Sims DDS 0:33:59 3
11 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:34:30 3
12 Tim Patton Team EPiC Cycling 0:35:19 3
13 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 0:24:52 2
DNF Chuck Shinneman 0:16:11 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/52x11 0:43:33 5
2 Bill Harkola Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles 0:43:58 5
3 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:13 5
4 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:42 5
5 Paul Falvey Ol'Repbublic 0:45:48 5
6 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:47 5
7 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 0:47:59 5
8 Chris Burgeson 0:49:08 5
9 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:49:15 5
10 Dave Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:49:28 5
11 John Slavonic ol'Republic/SERT 0:49:37 5
12 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:52:39 5
13 Kevin Weitz Victory Velo Racing 0:42:29 4
DNF Cass Laizure VSRT 0:17:31 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Cortopassi DRS 247 0:56:07 7
2 Robert Terra Squid 0:56:42 7
3 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 0:57:13 7
4 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 0:58:06 7
5 Nicholas Terzakis DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 0:58:09 7
6 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 0:59:05 7
7 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 1:02:05 7
8 Andrew Moore sutterville bicycle co 1:02:39 7
9 William Youngman Kinetic Cyclocross 1:03:20 7
10 Steven Chavez Trunetics 1:04:19 7
11 Jason Snovel HiFi CX 1:04:40 7
12 Patrick Dowd King Kog 0:56:04 6
13 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 0:57:00 6
14 Carlos Balam cosmic cycles 0:58:42 6
15 Morgan Allen BRKLND 1:00:45 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nils Severson 0:46:47 5
2 Tony O'dell DRS247 0:47:26 5
3 Jonathan Clay 0:39:39 4
4 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles 0:41:00 4
5 Casey Sussman Mars Cycles 0:41:33 4
6 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 0:45:34 4
7 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 0:39:31 3
DNF Erik Dubey Folsom Bike Mandem 0:22:17 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:28:19 3
2 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:29:01 3
3 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 0:30:25 3
4 Linda Elgart River City Velo 0:32:47 3
5 Libby Conlin kinetics 0:37:52 3
6 Susan Butterworth 0:28:05 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caitlin Bernstein Vive La Tarte CX 0:42:32 5
2 Sarah Maile 0:45:29 5
3 Lindsey Cunningham 0:47:41 5
4 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 0:50:01 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Monica Erdosh 0:45:00 5
2 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:46:18 5
3 Hollie Mcgovern Top Club McGovern Cycles 0:48:38 5
4 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 0:53:30 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caetie Ofiesh Ornot 0:47:56 5
2 Jennie Hawkins 0:48:02 5
3 Anna Jurgens 0:49:10 5
4 Ariel Raymon King Kog Oakland 0:41:34 4
5 Nicole Falk king kog oakland 0:41:38 4
6 Hope Crockell 0:41:57 4
7 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 0:42:46 4
8 Megan Anderson 0:43:03 4
9 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 0:44:10 4
10 Savanna Tracey King Kog 0:44:24 4
11 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 0:44:36 4
12 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 0:44:56 4
13 Olivia Lane Dirt Birds 0:45:19 4
14 Elizabeth Rhodes SportDestiny.com 0:57:27 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kalli Phillips Vive la Tarte 0:42:02 4
2 Tawni Parr 0:42:56 4
3 Alicen Kershaw Team roaring mouse 0:46:48 4
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:54:26 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:31:12 3
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 0:34:00 3
3 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like A Girl 0:35:31 3
4 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:35:40 3
5 Sarah Depenbrock Rapid Alpaca Posse! 0:35:46 3
6 Emily Weiss 0:36:34 3
7 ?kristen Scharler 0:36:40 3
8 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 0:36:42 3
9 Maya Werner 0:37:54 3
10 Lauren Mckay Dirt birds 0:37:59 3
11 Jen Bezrutczyk 0:38:31 3
12 Rachel Warren Dirt Birds 0:39:40 3
13 Maria Alberty SheSpoke Racing 0:26:58 2
14 Justine Herrig Donuts and Pina Coladas 0:28:38 2
15 Amber Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:31:15 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jec Ballou 0:31:41 3
2 Siobhan Saunders 0:33:23 3
3 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 0:35:08 3
4 Chelsea Keen 0:36:32 3
5 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 0:36:36 3
6 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:38:45 3
7 Marci Wood 0:39:06 3
8 Michelle Rezentes 0:26:30 2
9 ?kirstin Hudson Sparks cyclery 0:27:42 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:50:51 5
2 Renee Shelton 0:51:49 5
3 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:41:59 4
4 Teri Reilly 0:42:58 4
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:45:30 4
6 Susan Butterworth 0:44:25 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1