Log In
Lampiris Zilvermeercross • Dec 2 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 14 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:24
2 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:48
3 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:07
4 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:35
5 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:35
6 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:02:35
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:42
8 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:39
9 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:41
10 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:03:41
11 Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777 1:03:51
12 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:51
13 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:04:16
14 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:31
15 Mathijs Wuyts 1:04:47
16 Julian Siemons 1:04:54
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:11
18 Tomas Kopecky PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:13
19 Maxim Dewulf 1:05:31
20 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:34
21 Dario Tielen 1:05:46
22 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:46
23 Nick Peers 1:06:03
24 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:24
25 Sander De vet 1:06:36
26 Robin Alderweireld 1:07:05
27 Senne De meyer 1:07:09
28 Yelle Leaerts -2 LAPS
29 Florian Trigo -2 LAPS
30 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
31 Cameron Mason -3 LAPS
32 Jens Clynhens -3 LAPS
33 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX -3 LAPS
34 Maarten Van staeyen -3 LAPS
35 Edwin De wit -3 LAPS
36 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX -3 LAPS
37 David Eriksson -3 LAPS
38 Niels Koyen -4 LAPS
39 Leonardo Cover -5 LAPS
40 Pieter Meelberghs -5 LAPS
41 Wouter Goosen -5 LAPS
42 Jurgen Van den aarssen -5 LAPS
43 Grégory Careme -5 LAPS
44 Stefano Museeuw TARTELETTO - ISOREX -5 LAPS
45 Márcio Barbosa -5 LAPS
46 Darnell Moore? -5 LAPS
47 Alexander Forrester -6 LAPS
48 Finlay Robertson -6 LAPS
49 Joe Williams -6 LAPS
50 Kwinten Stuer -6 LAPS
51 Marco Ehlert -6 LAPS
52 Mauro Caneva -6 LAPS
53 Jesse Rients -6 LAPS
54 Cedric Mertens -6 LAPS
55 Tetsuki Kaji -7 LAPS
56 Marvin Runhaar -7 LAPS
57 Felix Stephan -7 LAPS
58 Baptiste Trigo -8 LAPS
59 Gauthier Heymes -8 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Andres Verdonck
DNF Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lennert Belmans 0:38:21
2 Wout Vervoort 0:38:36
3 Jenson Young 0:38:41
4 Joachim Van looveren 0:39:08
5 Michael Bervoets 0:40:00
6 Robbe Willems 0:40:44
7 Emiel Verstrynge 0:41:16
8 Ruben Meeusen 0:41:35
9 Lennick Van der smissen 0:41:56
10 Luca Harter 0:41:56
11 Maiko Timmer 0:41:58
12 Rik Lauryssen 0:42:13
13 Jonas Van dijck 0:42:16
14 Pete Uptegrove 0:42:16
15 Simone Pederiva 0:42:41
16 Noud Van den hurk 0:42:48
17 Simon Van der looij 0:43:27
18 Seppe De clercq 0:43:37
19 Mats Omloop 0:44:09
20 Wout Janssen 0:44:12
21 Joris Braspenning 0:44:56
22 Jens Van korven 0:45:21
23 Daan Rombauts -1 LAP
24 Romeo Dhooge -1 LAP
25 Ruben Velter -2 LAPS
DNF Niels Huijbregts
DNF Jado Bleyenberg
DNF Lars Van laer
DNF Nicolas De smet
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:40:51
2 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:40:54
3 Inge Van der heijden 0:40:59
4 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:41:19
5 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:41:52
6 Sophie De boer 0:42:09
7 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:42:42
8 Maghalie Rochette 0:43:08
9 Puck Pieterse 0:43:21
10 Aniek Van alphen 0:43:30
11 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:43:33
12 Lizzy Witlox 0:44:23
13 Mascha Mulder 0:44:34
14 Susanne Meistrok 0:44:34
15 Mari-liis Mőttus 0:44:49
16 Jana Dobbelaere 0:45:01
17 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:17
18 Bethany Crumpton 0:45:18
19 Nikola Bajgerová 0:45:41
20 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:45:42
21 Shana Maes 0:46:11
22 Veerle Goossens 0:46:35
23 Monique Van de ree 0:47:20
24 Corey Coogan cisek 0:47:23
25 Sophie Thackray 0:47:46
26 Kim Van de putte 0:47:49
27 Lise Van wunsel 0:48:24
28 Laura Van der zwaan 0:48:42
29 Julie Brouwers 0:49:15
30 Tessa Zwaenepoel -1 LAP
31 Louise Heywood-mahe -1 LAP
32 Tess Van loy -1 LAP
33 Valerie Boonen -1 LAP
34 Kristien Nelen -1 LAP
35 Aimée Schoe -1 LAP
36 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
37 Meg De bruyne -1 LAP
38 Laura Greenhalgh -2 LAPS
39 Ann Kennedy -2 LAPS
40 Charlotte Heywood-mahe -2 LAPS
41 Lisette Schoon -2 LAPS
42 Axelle Heymes -3 LAPS
DNF Katharina julia Hinz
DNF Tinne Vermeiren
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 42