Log In
SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot • Nov 25 2018
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
5.8
2.5
4
4.5
4.5
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Reilly Carlton UCR Cycling 41:40.7 5
2 Adrian Vargas LAMC 37:55.3 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nic Beechan Trek Test Team 0:58:40 9
2 Julien Bourdevaire LABC 0:58:58 9
3 Brandon Gritters Rock N Road 0:59:32 9
4 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 1:00:01 9
5 Jean-louis Bourdevaire LABC 1:00:40 9
6 Brandon Baker Skinner Factory Racing 1:00:55 9
7 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 1:02:05 9
8 Tydeman Newman Pedalers Fork/10 Speed 1:02:16 9
9 Garrett Follmuth Rebel West 1:03:12 9
10 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 1:03:21 9
11 Sean Pantellere CBS Cycling 1:03:29 9
12 Alan Zinniker Team MBS 1:03:42 9
13 Brent Franze Giant 1:03:58 9
14 Greg Garth CNCPT TEAM 1:04:14 9
15 David Sheek SDG- Muscle Monster 1:04:29 9
16 Blake Wray Bayhouse/RnR 1:04:41 9
17 Matthew j. Smith Big Orange Cycling 1:05:17 9
18 Oleksiy Uklianov Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:05:26 9
19 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 1:05:56 9
20 Zach Limas Neighborhood Cyclery 0:58:40 8
21 Ben Goyette Team Dream Team 0:58:44 8
22 Joe Bachmann Team Vegan 0:58:48 8
23 Roman Semenov Don's Bikes 0:58:50 8
24 Blaize Baehrens World Bicycle Relief 1:00:22 8
25 Maksym Shepitko Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:01:09 8
26 Eric Takayama HUP United 1:01:41 8
27 Rey Deegan Bicycle Tansit Systems / Bike Hub 1:02:23 8
28 Bill Pinchard Hammersaw 1:04:44 8
DNF Dan Blurton 0:37:09 5
DNF Danny Fineran 0:07:41 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Diego Perez 31:43.7 4
2 Sam Hammond PAA 35:14.9 4
3 John Wilmanns Echelon 36:20.1 4
4 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 40:23.0 4
5 Evan Mueller the TEAM SoCalCross 36:05.2 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Raulito Gutierrez Cannondale/100%/MaxxisTires/SidiCyc 33:49.4 4
2 Odinn Thordarson PAA Cycling 36:54.2 4
3 Craig Wilmanns Echelon 38:43.7 4
4 Leonardo Gutierrez 100% / Forza Cycling / The Bike Sho 39:44.6 4
5 Aidan Flores Tripple Threat 30:39.9 3
6 Mckenzie Kelly 31:52.1 3
7 Quinton Krull Breakaway Cycling/702 Shifters/Las 34:24.6 3
8 Spencer Snee Triple Threat 34:59.2 3
9 James Likes Tripple Threat 35:19.5 3
10 Jack Vargas the TEAM SoCalCross 41:28.5 3
11 Kenji Ineno Fireflies 41:56.1 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emily Crouse PAA Cycling 39:15.4 4
2 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 31:23.2 3
3 Stella Hale SDBC 39:18.2 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eire Chen Velosport 31:42.0 3
2 Kaisa Krull Breakaway Cycling/702 Shifters/Las 33:18.5 3
3 Maris Bronson Bronstruction Inc 34:14.9 3
4 Sarah Vargas the TEAM SoCalCross 39:25.9 3
5 Aine Chen 40:05.8 3
6 Summer Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 29:20.2 2
7 Sahalie Thoms 30:25.0 2
8 Peyton Batt Team MBS 25:31.3 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Blaize Baehrens World Bicycle Relief 42:18.7 6
2 Matt Freeman SDG- Muscle Monster 42:33.2 6
3 Ara Movsessian Backbone 42:43.2 6
4 Nicolas Moya 42:57.9 6
5 Dan Blurton 43:16.7 6
6 Reno Karimian TEAM MBS 44:10.8 6
7 Griffith Vertican Rock N Road/Linked 45:27.6 6
8 Jason Gersting Knobbe Cycling 47:37.7 6
9 Rob Stotts Cosmos/ H & S Bikes 44:28.6 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Colin Rose Rebel West 37:00.9 5
2 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 38:02.5 5
3 Justin Christopher RideCX.com 38:25.6 5
4 John Pennington Team Velocity 38:30.3 5
5 Stephan Papadakis Big Orange Cycling 38:42.1 5
6 Bryan Halverson Don's Bikes Redlands 38:42.3 5
7 Toyoto Ono Big Orange Cycling 39:18.1 5
8 Jason Sherman Don's Bikes 39:37.0 5
9 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing 40:01.5 5
10 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 44:19.4 5
11 Maison Chen SDBC 42:44.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Huy Doam Dad Bike/ MAAP 40:25.4 5
2 Gustaf Aspegren Satan 41:23.3 5
3 Terry Ford G2 Bike 42:00.5 5
4 Craig Rubenstein MODe Sports Nutrition / G2 Bike 42:03.6 5
5 Philip Ineno Fireflies Cycling 42:23.4 5
6 Adam Story 43:09.7 5
7 Grant Aidner C3 Racing 43:13.0 5
8 Brian Morrison Square One/Hankels 43:39.6 5
9 Matthew Widzer Trizone 43:55.2 5
10 Jason Kummer La Grange 35:30.6 4
11 Mark Cavallaro Rabbit Valley Riders 35:39.0 4
12 Bradley Thordarson PAA Cycling 36:19.9 4
13 Ian Jones 36:38.6 4
14 Nigel Stewart VeloClub LeGrange 36:42.9 4
15 William Sewell Fireflies Cycling 36:48.3 4
16 Izzy Caranza Red Monkey Sports 37:38.0 4
17 Gilbert Lee Fireflies West 37:39.1 4
18 Dave Berger 37:50.4 4
19 Brad Thoms 38:02.1 4
20 Eil Gordon Echelon SB 38:05.4 4
21 Bob Burbach 38:23.5 4
22 Matthew Wilson 38:28.8 4
23 Scott Marnoch Crank Benders 39:26.9 4
24 James (bj) Hipskind Team MBS 39:40.7 4
25 Jose Sanchez-miranda Cosmos Factory 40:05.8 4
26 Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 40:40.5 4
27 Michael Enright Team Velosport 41:36.8 4
28 Jim Martin Velosport 37:04.2 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing 43:04.5 6
2 Mike Hileman Eye Gear Sport Optics 43:22.4 6
3 Alex Teno Stonehaus/Trek 43:31.7 6
4 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica Subaru/ Helen's 43:32.8 6
5 Garnet Vertican ODIgrips/GIANT 43:36.4 6
6 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 44:09.9 6
7 Dave Lippert Monster Media 44:22.4 6
8 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 44:30.8 6
9 Chris Jones Stonehaus/Trek 44:44.3 6
10 Chuck Anderson Monster Media. Rolf Wheels 45:13.3 6
11 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:26.2 6
12 Nick Humby PAA Cycling 45:31.4 6
13 Reid Baker MODe Sports Nutrition 46:25.2 6
14 Tim Marshall Stonehaus/Trek 46:33.6 6
15 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 47:06.9 6
16 Rick Rosales Las Vegas Cyclery 47:11.0 6
17 Rick Hoak G2 Bike 47:47.6 6
DNF Rey Deegan Bicycle Tansit Systems / Bike Hub 01:07.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Negretes Fliel Factory 37:07.2 5
2 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 38:24.0 5
3 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 38:24.4 5
4 Robert Richman PAA Cycling 38:30.4 5
5 Richard Laflin Red Monkey Sports 38:59.8 5
6 Ted Posch Femix 39:19.3 5
7 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 39:36.3 5
8 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 39:46.2 5
9 Steven Cordero Team MBS 39:51.8 5
10 Kelly Grief Cosmos Factory 39:58.2 5
11 Miki Vuckovich Coureur Elite Cycling p/b Canyon 40:15.9 5
12 Hamish Grieve 40:24.1 5
13 George Cook Team MBS 40:24.6 5
14 Paul Hammerton kelly 40:24.9 5
15 Mark Dooley Red Monkey Sports 40:40.8 5
16 Devin Carter 40:45.2 5
17 Joel Perez Velo Allegro 40:53.6 5
18 John Holderness Ordinary Cyclists 40:56.4 5
19 J. Juelis Do Think Learn 41:11.7 5
20 Michael Hotten Giant Santa Monica 41:14.6 5
21 Michael Dowdle Ordinary Cyclists Racing 41:48.0 5
22 Eric Trageser 41:51.9 5
23 Rod Millott Velo Club LaGrange 42:19.3 5
24 David Yarden 43:20.4 5
25 David Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:55.0 5
26 Robert Minn SBW 45:07.2 5
27 Michael Gamstetter 37:07.6 4
28 Marcos? 39:28.6 4
29 Jose Yong 42:11.4 4
DNF Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 34:15.8 4
DNF Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21 08:31.8 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W flooring 35:30.5 5
2 Tim Marshall Stonehaus/trek 36:22.4 5
3 David Turner Turner Bikes 37:10.7 5
4 Mark Milam Team Velocity 37:28.6 5
5 Bill Pinckard Hammersaw CX 37:52.1 5
6 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21 37:56.2 5
7 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors 37:56.3 5
8 Eric Gier Team Velocity 38:25.5 5
9 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 38:34.3 5
10 Jay Thornton Adugast 39:14.7 5
11 David Rosen Stonehaus/Trek 39:20.4 5
12 Frank Said Velo Allegro 39:50.0 5
13 Jeff Sayegh Exodux 40:17.8 5
14 Tony Darr UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 40:56.6 5
15 Paul Flores 41:07.7 5
16 Carl Bronson Bronstruction 41:18.4 5
17 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club 41:55.9 5
18 Frank Krull Incycle 42:03.8 5
19 Dale Huckabee Big Orange Cycling 37:37.8 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 38:58.5 5
2 Jon Miller Stonehaus 39:10.5 5
3 Howard Miller Corridor recycling 36:15.1 4
4 Robert Llamas Team MBS 37:40.8 4
5 Dean Ferrandini 42:39.7 4
6 Steve Brown Covina Valley 42:47.9 4
7 John Donaldson 43:54.8 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Duncan Clarke Velo Club La Grange 38:39.6 5
2 Brian Lawler Canyon USA 39:11.6 5
3 Ivan Fernandez Origin Racing 41:27.0 5
4 Nathan Hodson Veggie Burritos 42:07.0 5
5 Jacques Van der kindere 42:20.1 5
6 Laurence Pazk 42:24.4 5
7 Matthew Vitale Neighborhood Cyclery 35:40.9 4
8 Paul Flores 35:56.4 4
9 Dennis Apergis 37:18.4 4
10 Dale Huckabee Big Orange Cycling 38:27.1 4
11 Mario Miranda Fade Gang 38:56.1 4
12 Michael Shrewsbury Fade Gang 39:20.6 4
13 Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 40:19.8 4
14 David Zaitz Team MBS 43:00.9 4
15 David Long Fox Tri Team 44:18.3 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Duncan Clark Velo Club La Grange 39:44.2 5
2 Brian Lawler Canyon USA 41:04.0 5
3 Ivan Fernandez Origin Racing 41:06.1 5
4 Julio david Vega Don's Bicycles Redlands 41:28.3 5
5 Freddy Linares Bike Improv 42:59.1 5
6 Jose Garcia 43:19.2 5
7 Hannan Julian Cosmos/ H & S Bikes 43:33.0 5
8 John Wilmanns Echelon 35:55.1 4
9 Jonathan Hyla Dad-Bike 35:59.5 4
10 Bob Snyder Backbone Racing 36:21.7 4
11 Craig Kessler 37:15.0 4
12 Rene Perez 37:44.4 4
13 Ben Frost Fireflies Cycling 37:47.7 4
14 Dennis Apergis 38:14.2 4
15 Angel Dubon Coco's Variety 39:38.7 4
16 Travis Reilly 39:58.8 4
17 Andrew Arevalo Funeral Cycling 41:07.4 4
18 James Lavender 41:24.3 4
19 Marcos Melchor jr Fairdale 41:54.5 4
20 Harold Duran 45:38.0 4
21 Grant Lee 39:36.9 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cameron Dominguez Union Sport 44:35.1 6
2 Zeke Van rooyen Around The Cycle 44:43.5 6
3 Mike Tomin Knobbe Cycling 44:50.1 6
4 Joe Bachmann Team Vegan 44:51.0 6
5 Roman Semenov Don's Bikes 44:51.3 6
6 Brett Cowan Snake Pit 46:11.4 6
7 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept 46:38.1 6
8 Gert-jan Duine Echelon 46:42.4 6
9 Maison Chen SDBC 47:02.8 6
10 Raulito Gutierrez 47:10.3 6
11 William Hubsch C3-Twenty 20 47:28.8 6
12 Andrew Engel Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 47:28.8 6
13 Zachary Drake Rebel West 47:30.5 6
14 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 48:36.5 6
15 Matt Chong ATC 49:07.8 6
16 Julio david Vega Don's Bicycles Redlands 49:08.6 6
17 Mitchell Werth Cosmos Factory 49:38.0 6
18 Riley Doyle 49:43.4 6
19 Erik Szayna 49:57.0 6
20 David Fair 50:18.2 6
21 John-rhys Newman 42:29.3 5
22 Nathan Torres GoFast-Incycle 42:33.7 5
23 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 42:39.8 5
24 Marc Martinez Giant US 42:57.9 5
25 Julian Paul UMBC 43:02.5 5
26 Tim Bryant 43:26.8 5
27 Dave Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 43:34.0 5
28 Reid Case Urban South Racing 43:46.5 5
29 Tony Darr UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 45:30.6 5
30 Andrew Herrera The Team SoCalCross 46:25.8 5
31 Allen Lin Unattached 46:38.9 5
32 Bob Snyder Backbone Racing 49:34.7 5
33 Paul Mounce Amgen 51:21.3 5
34 Zapata Espinoza Road Bike Action 47:42.5 4
DNF Duncan Clark Velo Club La Grange 24:06.8 3
DNF David Le Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 26:00.4 3
DNF Michael Essen 26:01.6 3
DNF Sam Selfridge Velo Club La Grange 02:29.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alex Teno stonehaus/Trek 35:15.1 5
2 David Turner Turner Bikes 35:16.6 5
3 Andrew Engel Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 36:23.7 5
4 Rob Stotts Cosmos/H&S Bikes 36:23.8 5
5 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 37:02.7 5
6 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 37:30.2 5
7 Greg Garth CNCPT TEAM 39:06.6 5
8 Steven Cordero Team MBS 39:44.3 5
9 Zach Limas Neighborhood Cyclery 39:59.9 5
10 George Cook Team MBS 41:47.8 5
11 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 36:48.0 4
12 Eric Lau 37:31.2 4
13 Mathew Shimoko 44:11.1 4
DNF Kyle Kelley Golden Saddle Cyclery 31:34.0 4
DNF Brandon Gritters Rock N Road 07:03.6 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brett Cowan Snake Pit 37:07.2 5
2 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 37:25.3 5
3 Andrew Elias Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 37:34.8 5
4 Grant Smith SoCalCross//Passion4Tri//Nuun Hydra 38:08.7 5
5 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors 38:20.3 5
6 Nathan Torres Go-Fast Incycle 38:33.3 5
7 Paul Hammerton kelly Stomptown Cycling 38:46.5 5
8 Eric Gier Team Velocity 38:48.2 5
9 Erik Melanson CNSCC 39:20.4 5
10 Christian Kondratowicz 39:29.3 5
11 Carter Chappell Voler/Clif/Team Rock Lobster 39:52.9 5
12 Reid Case Urban South Racing 40:44.1 5
13 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 40:46.4 5
14 Christian Vazquez Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 41:35.8 5
15 Michael Dowdle Ordinary Cyclists Racing 41:58.7 5
16 Meade Waterman The TEAM SoCalCross 36:17.6 4
17 Nils-erik Hilliard Best Friends Forever Cycling Club 36:47.8 4
18 Kenneth Hill The TEAM SoCalCross 42:19.9 3
DNF Andrew Herrera The TEAM SoCalCross 17:11.6 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Travis Reilly 43:28.9 5
DNF Michael Chong Velo Allegro 23:55.1 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Christina Probert Turner/ the TEAM SoCalCross 42:04.6 5
2 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 42:21.6 5
3 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 43:20.6 5
4 Stephanie Ortega PDQ Romantix 43:43.7 5
5 Rhea Aldridge S.W.A.T. 35:56.3 4
6 Adrienne Allegretti S.W.A.T. 36:05.8 4
7 Mei Zhao Bicycle Tansit Systems / Bike Hub 36:11.6 4
8 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 38:17.0 4
9 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 39:44.2 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Barb Blakley Velo Club LaGrange 42:34.7 5
2 Cheryl Claes 42:59.8 5
3 Nicole Mendigochea the TEAM SoCalCross 37:04.1 4
4 Katie Bennett 37:48.7 4
5 Keli Roberts Team MBS 38:04.1 4
6 Tara Demarco Rebel West 38:11.0 4
7 Cindy Marnoch 38:12.0 4
8 Avery Wilmanns Echelon 38:13.6 4
9 Alicia Mccann SkyFlash racing 38:56.3 4
10 Isabelle Thompson TEAM MBS 39:05.4 4
11 Susan Thompson PAA Cycling 39:42.5 4
12 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 40:38.8 4
13 Liesel Lemay Ordinary Cyclist 41:20.8 4
14 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 42:43.6 4
15 Carson Bond the TEAM SoCalCross 43:54.0 4
16 Carol Ruckle Redlands 43:59.0 4
17 Judy Feldman Bicycle.net 37:12.1 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 38:06.6 5
2 Nikki Peterson KS Kenda-Women 38:30.5 5
3 Marilyne Faye Big Orange Cycling 38:44.4 5
4 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 39:04.6 5
5 Christina Probert Turner/ The TEAM SoCalCross 39:29.8 5
6 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 40:06.7 5
7 Adrienne Allegretti S.W.A.T. 40:20.2 5
8 Gemma Bachmann Team Vegan 41:04.0 5
9 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 42:33.4 5
10 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 46:50.4 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kym Nonstop Team Nonstop 43:10.1 5
2 Eire Chen Velosport 43:34.5 5
3 Mei Zhao Bicycle Tansit Systems / Bike Hub 43:45.4 5
4 Jody Vermeulen 44:14.8 5
5 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 38:22.9 4
6 Keli Roberts Team MBS 38:27.9 4
7 Tamara Espinet S.W.A.T. 39:25.8 4
8 Anatevka Arguezo S.W.A.T. 42:47.8 4
9 Leticia Montanez Team MBS 43:15.9 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Avery Wilmanns Echelon 38:22.1 4
2 Kelley Barsanti 38:24.7 4
3 Genna Mcmahon Team Velocity 39:14.2 4
4 Elizabeth Fu the TEAM SoCalCross 39:45.5 4
5 Angie Perez Velo Allegro 46:10.9 4
6 Tiffany Cavallaro Rabbit Valley Riders 46:50.0 4
7 Ann marie Carlton 37:23.8 3
8 Kayleigh Jankowski 37:51.4 3
9 Josephine Chong Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 40:29.4 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Uhllana Woods 17:32.1 1
2 Brielle Mcmahon Team Velocity 18:59.0 1
3 Autumn Luciani The TEAM SoCalCross 19:56.6 1
4 Eva Edwards Team MBS 26:52.3 1
5 Rowan Hipskind Team MBS 27:00.0 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 5