Log In
National Trophy Series Round 4: York • Nov 25 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 7 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianni Siebens 01:03:04
2 Yorben Van tichelt 01:04:09
3 Nicholas Craig 01:04:23
4 Lewis Craven 01:04:33
5 Callum Macleod 01:04:46
6 Cameron Mason 01:05:04
7 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 01:05:15
8 Toby Barnes 01:05:26
9 Paul Oldham 01:06:06
10 Steven James 01:06:21
11 Stephen Lee 01:06:28
12 Isaac Mundy 01:06:43
13 Giles Drake 01:07:28
14 Jake Womersley 01:07:37
15 David Duggan 01:07:37
16 George Thompson 01:07:46
17 Tom Martin 01:08:07
18 Matthew Taylor 01:08:21
19 Kieren Brown 01:09:19
20 David Earth 01:09:22
21 Neil Phillips 01:09:25
22 Ewan Grivell-mellor 01:09:36
23 James Madgwick 01:09:43
24 Graham? Boyd 01:09:55
25 Roddy Weir 01:10:06
26 Thomas Creighton 01:10:21
27 Pete Matthews 01:10:29
28 Kieran Jarvis 01:10:51
29 Bruce Dalton 01:11:19
30 James Edmond 01:11:46
31 Matthew Lister 01:12:22
32 Chris Metcalfe 01:12:32
33 Antony Glover 01:13:09
34 Max Gibbons 01:13:48
35 David Powell
36 James Swadling
37 Scot Easter
38 Freddie Checketts
39 David Beachill
40 Stefan Partridge
41 Scott Chalmers
42 Ryan Middlemiss
43 Euan Cameron
44 Jake Jackson
45 Nathan Wilson
46 Benjamin Shucksmith
47 Sebastian Bacon
48 Martin Woffindin
49 Joseph Taylor
50 Robin Godden
51 Ben Mewes
52 Jimmy Smith
53 Tyla Loftus
54 Joseph Ricciardi
55 Alan Collins
56 Alex Foley
101 Sam Allen
103 Scott Wilson
104 Jack Clarkson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Harnden 00:40:53
2 Eileen Roe 00:41:00
3 Bethany Crumpton 00:41:43
4 Christina Wiejak 00:42:23
5 Sophie Thackray 00:42:55
6 Lara Gillespie 00:43:22
7 Fiona Turnbull 00:43:26
8 Elena Smith 00:43:33
9 Rebecca Preece 00:43:52
10 Alderney Baker 00:43:52
11 Amy Perryman 00:44:18
12 Marie Lynn 00:44:20
13 Anna Flynn 00:44:38
14 Xan Crees 00:44:47
15 Lily Greenhalgh 00:45:18
16 Lucy O'donnell 00:45:25
17 Clare Ross 00:45:39
18 Poppy Cooke 00:45:44
19 Lucy Hart 00:45:45
20 Emma Knight 00:46:08
21 Ruby Miller 00:46:41
22 Ishbel Strathdee 00:47:41
23 Abbie Manley 00:48:04
24 Nicole Clarke 00:48:13
25 Phoebe Sneddon 00:49:03
26 Connie Hayes 00:49:26
27 Olivia Bent 00:49:26
28 Amy Cantelo 00:49:27
29 Hannah Saville 00:49:30
30 Ella Lawrence 00:49:38
31 Annabel Simpson 00:50:21
32 Laura Cunningham 00:50:24
33 Harley Pell 00:50:42
34 Ellie Dilks 00:50:44
35 Emily Conn 00:51:32
36 Darcey Harkness 00:52:00
37 Stephanie Roche 00:52:03
38 Rachel Connerney 00:53:46
39 Hannah Bayes 00:54:43
40 Jasmine Lomas 00:54:51
41 Cassandra Mackintosh -1
42 Rebecca Dawes -2
DNF Adeline Moreau
DNF Jennifer Forrester
DNF Madeleine Gammons
DNF Ffion James
DNF Lauren Higham
DNF Josie Nelson
DNF Kate Taylor
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 48