Log In
AZ CROSS Series Horse Lovers • Nov 24 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 00:39:22
2 Stephen Schaefer 00:39:29
3 Alan Brown 00:39:54
4 Sonny Morocco 00:40:29
5 Andrew Harrington 00:40:55
6 Levi Kramer 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 00:27:43
2 Stephen Schaefer 00:27:59
3 Andrew Harrington 00:28:46
4 Jacob Tung 00:29:24
5 Robert Aldecoa 00:29:25
6 Paul Boudreaux 00:32:26
7 Christopher Tee 01:00:00
8 Cliff Cook 01:00:00
9 Stephen Gagnon 01:00:00
DNF Jeff Kubiak 10:00:00
DNF Evan Gossell 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vlad 00:34:12
2 Ty Mellor 01:00:00
3 Cyrus Hembree 01:00:00
4 Ken Hackler 02:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Reedy 00:44:40
2 Weston Rasmussen 00:45:35
3 John Behrens 00:45:48
4 Rhys Louis 00:47:29
5 Alan Brown 00:47:32
6 Scott Arnold 01:00:00
7 Charles Rossignol 02:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 00:00:00
2 Sander Biesen 00:00:00
3 Daniel Hembree 00:00:00
4 Erik Schumacher 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 00:00:00
2 Seth Knoebel 00:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 00:00:00
4 Giovanni Morocco 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Harrelson 00:34:15
2 Terry Robinson 01:00:00
3 Ian Ryals 01:00:00
4 Miles Mokelke 01:00:00
5 Lukas Pico 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maks Mortensen 00:00:00
2 Axel Mortensen 00:00:00
3 Zack Schumacher 00:00:00
4 Roman Pico 00:00:00
DNF Myles Maule 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mortensen 00:28:10
2 Sonny Morocco 00:28:11
3 Scott Wortendyke 00:29:39
4 Chad Plantz 00:30:10
5 Jacob Tung 00:30:25
6 Jeff Kubiak 00:30:37
7 Terry Jordon 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Behrens 00:30:30
2 Scott Arnold 00:31:54
3 Rich Weis 00:32:29
4 Chad Plantz 00:32:33
5 Gene Tolli 00:33:14
6 Matt Murphy 00:33:24
7 Jeff Baylor 00:33:26
8 Carlos Zamora 00:34:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Vrieling 00:29:35
2 Steve Garcia 00:29:59
3 Lou Molvin 00:30:18
4 Carlos Zamora 00:31:03
5 Paul Boudreaux 00:31:12
6 Mark Pico 00:31:23
7 David Haerle 00:31:24
8 Mark Pearson 00:32:23
9 John Fritz 01:00:00
10 Russell Carmick 01:00:00
DNF Ken Hackler 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Pepper 00:31:54
2 Steve Mcnamee 00:32:49
3 Manny Ortiz 00:33:46
4 Lou Molvin 00:34:26
5 David Haerle 01:00:00
6 John Fritz 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Kennedy 00:30:21
2 Weston Rasmussen 00:30:22
3 Rich Weis 00:31:50
4 Rhys Louis 00:32:04
5 Carlos Zamora 00:33:48
6 Cecile Lejeune 00:33:52
7 Jacob Tung 00:34:12
8 Mark Pico 01:00:00
9 Bethany Hancock 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mortensen 01:00:00
2 Russell Carmick 02:00:00
3 E Paul koury 02:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune 00:00:00
2 Bethany Hancock 00:00:00
3 Ginger Maule 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Lyman 01:00:00
2 Kim Johnson 01:00:00
3 Dafne Theroux izquierdo 01:00:00
4 Tristen Musselman 01:00:00
5 Kristen Kollus 01:00:00
6 Terrin Lane 01:00:00
7 Tori Riemersma 01:00:00
8 Bella Morocco 02:00:00
DNF Wilhelmina Zuckerman 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 00:00:00
2 Abigail Keresztes 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 00:00:00
2 Bella Morocco 00:00:00
3 Avery Wortendyke 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Biesen 00:00:00
2 Ella Walter 00:00:00
3 Presley Biesen 00:00:00
4 Siena Biesen 00:00:00
DNF Emilee Walter 10:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrin Lane 01:00:00
2 Jennifer Undutch 01:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1