Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 29 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Gatto
2 Philip Leachman
3 Jonathan Bell
4 Zach Tangeman
5 Andrew Petty
6 Brandon Amos
7 Matthew Dawson
8 Jason Roche
9 Kent Lewis
10 Daniel Brewer
11 Nicholas Gomes
12 Dane Jackson
13 Matt Hartman
14 Brian Shelton
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Grace
2 Tom Frisella
3 Luis Gonzalez
4 Jeremy Roberts
5 Brian Silvester
6 Eli Molloy
7 Thomas Palazzolo
8 Eric Humes
9 Bradley Sines
10 David Heuring
11 Jacob Kastens
12 Michael Kemmis
13 Eric Price
14 Tyler Cox
15 Jack Bledsoe
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Moore
2 Brian Shoemaker
3 James Klages
4 Joe Cawein
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Morgan
2 Cody Anderson
3 Steve Babcock
4 Anthony Dust
6 Andrew Lister
7 Peat Henry
9 Scott Peipert
10 Matt Hartman
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Brett Heuring
8 Derek Loudermilk
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Peat Henry
3 Jody Dwiggins
4 Brian Gainer
5 Tim Shotts
6 Justin White
7 Cage Bible
8 Alex Peraud
9 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Pointer
2 Melissa Gomes
3 Stacey Kotzamanis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Ashley Weaver
3 Britta Siegel
4 Carrie Cash wootten
5 Jennifer Schook
6 Claire Reinbold
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4