Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 30 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bell
2 Keith Webb
3 Matthew Dawson
4 Brandon Amos
5 Ryan Wachter
6 Lewis Reece
7 James Schwantner
8 Trevor Lister
9 Darin Marlow
10 Matthew Kessler
11 Matthew Struckman
12 Dane Jackson
13 Darren Sherkat
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Frisella
2 William E. howells
3 Luis Gonzalez
4 Daniel Brewer
5 Adam Marcotte
6 Marc Monjauze
7 Daniel Roberts
8 David Archer
9 Nick Snawder
10 David Hagedorn
11 Brian Silvester
12 David Rowold
13 Thomas Palazzolo
14 Terry Mccann
15 Jay Beauvais
16 Tim Mcallister
17 Chris Jurgena
18 David Heuring
19 Eli Molloy
20 Mark Reinwald
21 Michael Kemmis
22 William Howells
23 Tyler Cox
24 John Boling
25 Kenny Vennell
26 Matthew Kessler
DNF Jp Slosar
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Kotzamanis
2 Grady Hagedorn
3 Linus Kessler
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Kakouris
2 Michael Kutz
3 Brian Shoemaker
4 James Klages
5 Jp Slosar
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Johnson
5 Cody Anderson
8 Jonathan Langworthy
9 Vince Gatto
10 Andrew Lister
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Michael Morgan
3 Alex Grman
4 Ian Hartzel
6 Steve Babcock
7 Anthony Dust
11 Peat Henry
DNF Jacob Slosar
DNF Brett Heuring
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peat Henry
2 Jody Dwiggins
3 Brian Gainer
4 Tim Shotts
5 Justin White
6 Thomas Harp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Pointer
2 Stacey Kotzamanis
3 Jillian Vandaley
4 Alex Bayless
5 Judy Slosar
6 Jennifer Zilka
7 Sarah Steinkamp
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Amy Brooksher
3 Claire Reinbold
4 Judy Slosar
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1