Log In
EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau • Nov 18 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, -0 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:15
2 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:30
3 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:45
4 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:59
5 Lars Forster 1:04:01
6 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 1:04:16
7 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:04:18
8 Marcel Wildhaber 1:04:22
9 Simon Zahner 1:04:27
10 Severin Sägesser 1:04:37
11 Nicola Rohrbach 1:05:03
12 Sascha Weber 1:05:12
13 Timon Rüegg 1:05:16
14 TomᚠPaprstka 1:05:22
15 Jan Nesvadba 1:05:23
16 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:05:24
17 Manuel Müller 1:05:31
18 Cristian Cominelli 1:05:36
19 Gosse Van der meer 1:05:37
20 Kevin Kuhn 1:05:55
21 Andri Frischknecht 1:06:33
22 Marek Konwa 1:06:45
23 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:06:57
24 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:07:01
25 Matthias Stirnemann 1:07:07
26 Lukas Winterberg 1:07:35
27 Gilles Mottiez 1:08:08
28 Andreas Moser 1:08:55
29 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 0:50:50
30 Simon Wäfler 0:50:57
31 Joël Grab 0:51:10
32 Stefano Sala SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:51:34
33 Loïs Dufaux 0:45:32
34 Philipp Heigl 0:38:42
35 Noah Köppel 0:27:26
36 Marcus Kühn 0:28:02
37 Yorben Van tichelt
38 Vincent Baestaens
39 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
40 Loris Rouiller
41 Lukas Müller
DNF Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Martin Hunal
DNF Daniel Mayer
DNF Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
DNF Marcel Weber
DNF Marcello Merlino
DNF Thomas Clapasson
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema 0:40:20
2 Aida Nuño palacio 0:40:45
3 Christine Majerus 0:41:05
4 Maghalie Rochette 0:41:27
5 Elisabeth Brandau 0:41:45
6 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:42:38
7 Pavla Havlíková 0:42:46
8 Zina Barhoumi 0:42:54
9 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:43:03
10 Marceline Devaux 0:43:09
11 Noemi Rüegg 0:43:11
12 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:43:16
13 Ramona Forchini 0:43:17
14 Vera Adrian 0:43:19
15 Janine Schneider 0:43:21
16 Alessia Bulleri 0:43:33
17 Lara Krähemann 0:43:46
18 Axelle Bellaert 0:43:47
19 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:44:24
20 Alessandra Grillo 0:45:27
21 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:45:43
22 Jennifer Mark 0:45:52
23 Magdalena Mišonová 0:45:58
24 Nicole Göldi 0:45:58
25 Tina Züger 0:46:20
26 Yvonne Waltert 0:46:21
27 Lisa Baumann 0:47:09
28 Tanja Blickenstorfer 0:47:36
29 Mélissa Rouiller 0:47:49
30 Michelle Schätti 0:47:59
31 Marta Zanga 0:48:14
32 Nicole Hartychová 0:48:39
33 Vera Schmid 0:32:38
34 Lucie Cottier 0:33:59
35 Ramona Kupferschmied 0:33:59
36 Marie Bonny 0:27:30
37 Juliette Labous
38 Helen Wyman
39 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
DNF Svenja Wüthrich
DNF Perrine Clauzel
DNF Nicoletta Bresciani
DNF Alessia Bisig
DNF Lyson Dumont
DNF Nadia Grod
DNF Shirin Van anrooij
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 46