Log In
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama -Day 2 • Nov 18 2018
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 14 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kohei Maeda 00:57:30
2 Anthony Clark 00:57:31
3 Emil Hekele 00:57:38
4 Garry Millburn 00:58:21
5 Kevin Bradford-parish 00:58:26
6 Hikaru Kosaka 00:58:38
7 Toki Sawada 00:58:51
8 Kota Yokoyama 00:58:55
9 Atsushi Maruyama 00:59:13
10 Hijiri Oda 00:59:28
11 Koutarou Murakami 00:59:40
12 Yu Takenouchi 00:59:46
13 Ryo Takeuchi 01:00:02
14 Masaru Nakazato 01:00:44
15 Mikuya Egoshi 01:00:44
16 Yoshiki Yamada 01:00:46
17 Masanori Kosaka 01:00:49
18 Hiroaki Kaneko 01:01:00
19 Ren Tsumita 01:01:01
20 Kengo Kato 01:01:12
21 Shun Matsumoto 01:01:25
22 Ryutaro Nakamura 01:02:00
23 Shintaro Nakama 01:02:06
24 Tomohiro Saito 01:02:12
25 Masayuki Goda 01:02:27
26 Yoshinori Suzuki 01:02:31
27 Daisuke Yamada 01:02:32
28 Idomu Yamamoto 01:02:32
29 Hiro Goto 01:02:53
30 Ryohei Komori 01:02:53
31 Kohei Ando 01:03:05
32 Makoto Kawamura 01:03:21
33 Togo Kubota 01:03:23
34 Ryu Suzuki 01:03:24
35 Takumi Fujita 01:03:29
36 Ryoji Toya 01:03:38
37 Keita Nakanishi 01:03:40
38 Kentaro Matsuda 01:03:45
39 Yuta Sagawa 01:03:49
40 Koji Mukoyama 01:03:54
41 Shuhei Yanai 01:03:56
42 Makoto Aoki -1
43 Hirohide Kubota -1
44 Shinsuke Kozai -1
45 Junichiro Hashiguchi -1
46 Kentaro Eshita -1
47 Ataru Higo -1
48 Kodai Izawa -1
49 Daisuke Yano -2
50 Kota Horikawa -2
51 Takashi Murata -2
52 Shinji Kubo -2
53 Takuya Oka -2
54 Yusuke Hatanaka -2
55 Ryoji Nemoto -2
56 Toshihide Sato -2
57 Kenji Maruyama -2
58 Yuki Kobayashi -2
59 Kentaro Shibata -2
60 Masaki Kobayashi -2
61 Landau Kakizaki -2
62 Jin Kanai -2
63 Tsutomu Yuasa -2
64 Taiki Hosoya -2
65 Ryo Matsuoka -2
66 Kei Takada -2
67 Yuki Ochiai -2
68 Tomoki Noguchi -2
69 Susumu Morishita -2
70 John Tysome -2
71 Yusuke Yoshizawa -2
72 Reito Hashimoto -2
73 Ryunosuke Akiba -3
74 Yusuke Hashidume -3
75 Takuma Saito -3
76 Hideki Nonaka -3
77 Yuta Tomiya -3
78 Yusuke Yamagishi -3
79 Tsubasa Katagiri -3
80 Kosuke Kiyama -3
81 Yota Kitagawa -3
82 Tomoki Ishiguro -3
83 Takashi Makino -3
84 Katsuhisa Baba -3
85 Kenji Yamada -3
86 Gen Takashiba -3
87 Hiroyuki Ando -3
88 Fumiaki Sato -3
89 Tadashi Nakagawa -3
90 Yutaka Kunii -3
91 Kinnosuke Hanada -3
92 Koji Morita -3
93 Kenichi Masuda -4
94 Kenichi Ii -4
95 Hideo Sato -4
96 Yasuyuki Sawada -4
97 Kousuke Sakai -4
98 Tooru Yokoyama -4
99 Michinari Takagi -4
DNF Jun Nakazawa
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 98  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels 00:41:19
2 Emily Kachorek 00:41:28
3 Miho Imai 00:42:10
4 Sakiko Miyauchi 00:42:37
5 Fiona Morris 00:43:03
6 Miyoko Karami 00:43:12
7 Miyuki Nishiyama 00:43:25
8 Mai Nishikata 00:43:55
9 Sae Fukuda 00:43:58
10 Chie Hirata 00:44:21
11 Aya Akamatsu 00:44:59
12 Aya Ejima 00:45:08
13 Yoko Hashiguchi 00:45:20
14 Mami Saito 00:45:36
15 Yukie Hayashiguchi 00:45:49
16 Chiharu Ukai 00:45:52
17 Michiko Kawasaki 00:46:17
18 Mutsumi Sudou 00:46:46
19 Mai Teramoto 00:46:54
20 Hisayo Kaneko 00:47:01
21 Mizuho Tsuji 00:47:15
22 Tamami Matsuda 00:47:30
23 Kyoko Fujie 00:47:38
24 Mihoko Mori 00:48:03
25 Kumi Hayase 00:48:35
26 Tomoyo Sakaguchi 00:48:46
27 Miyuki Shirasaki -1
28 Reiko Kinoshita -1
29 Risa Yoshioka -2
30 Rina Matsumoto -2
31 Yuka Miyazaki -2
DNF Yukari Minohara
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 30