Log In
Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 • Nov 17 2018
5.7
5.2
4.7
5.5
5.1
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
5.2
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.5
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rush Sonic Cycling
2 Rj Danner Sonic Cycling
3 Philip Benavides Ride615 Cycling Team
4 Dustin Weida Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
5 Jean-paul Mcneely
6 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
7 Ross Davis I Am Racing
8 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
9 Benjamin Mcintosh Ride615 Cycling Team
10 J Sroczynski Privateer Cyclocross
DNF Jared Holder Ride615 Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Mcintosh Ride615 Cycling Team
2 D Aaron braswell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
3 Brent James MOAB Racing
4 Brad Taylor Journeymen Racing Multisport
5 Rl Hesson I Am Racing
6 Andrew Shankles I Am Racing
7 Nicholas Bullock Sonic Cycling
8 Keyton Rush Sonic Cycling
9 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
10 Mike Heidrich Ride615 Cycling Team
11 Andrew Grooms I Am Racing
12 Jason Mounts
13 Jared Holder Ride615 Cycling Team
14 Bert Hartman I Am Racing
15 Benjamin Brinton
16 Duco Jansen I Am Racing
17 Robert Dupuy
DNF Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanetti
2 John Carr Hattie B's Racing
3 Jeff Kauppi MOAB Masters Racing
4 Brent James MOAB Racing
5 Matthew Hendon MOAB Cyclocross
6 Christopher Adams Los Locos
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling
3 David Rush Sonic Cycling
4 Jim Farmer Privateer Cyclocross
5 Jeff Kauppi MOAB Masters Racing
6 David Mcdaniel Privateer Cyclocross
7 Michael Hoffart I Am Racing
8 Gregory Curl
9 Chad Wright
10 Patrick Mahoney Ride615 Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Harmon MOAB shop CREW team
2 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
3 Eddy Taylor
4 David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
2 Keyton Rush Sonic Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
2 Evan Curl
3 Ryan Hendon
4 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
5 Elijah Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Whittier Privateer Cyclocross
2 Jeremy Chambers MOAB shop CREW team
3 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing
5 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rj Danner Sonic Cycling
2 Jeff Kauppi MOAB Masters Racing
3 Dustin Weida Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
4 Christopher Adams Los Locos
5 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
6 Bert Hartman I Am Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dina Greer Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
2 Caroline Cook
3 Amie Miller Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
4 Jennifer Hogan
5 Shannon Cook Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
6 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
DNF Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Finishers: Cat 3: 1