Log In
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 • Nov 18 2018
4.9
4.3
3.3
4
4.2
Overcast, 42 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
4.3
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Smith KCOI U20 0:22:40
2 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 0:22:44
3 George Frazier OneEyedCat Racing 0:23:26
4 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo NOCHIP
5 Alec Clements Midwest Devo NOCHIP
6 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:04
7 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Jr Racing 0:25:17
8 Nicholas Budden Andrie Machine Star Jr Devo Team 0:25:38
9 Brayden Pearce Spin Devo 0:25:45
10 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:25:45
11 Zach Goodrich Team Logik 0:25:48
12 Brooks Burnette 0:25:59
13 Griffin Miller Team Louisville 0:26:31
14 Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo -1LAP
15 Paul Fabian Spin Devo -1LAP
16 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo -1LAP
17 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single -1LAP
18 William Palmer Midwest Devo -1LAP
19 Stella Ford Revolution Devo -1LAP
20 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO -1LAP
21 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo -1LAP
22 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
23 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo -1LAP
24 Jasper Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo -1LAP
25 Brenden Shrum Midwest Devo -1LAP
26 Jack Helvie Mid West Devo -1LAP
27 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo -1LAP
28 Katie Smock Midwest Devo -1LAP
29 Josephine Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Ethan Brown Midwest devo -1LAP
31 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
32 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
33 Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO -1LAP
34 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
35 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo -1LAP
36 Josephine Gregoire Midwest Devo -1LAP
37 Barrett Wade Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
38 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
39 Gabby Fronk -1LAP
40 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
41 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts -1LAP
42 Russel Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
43 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts -1LAP
44 Parker Johnson Westfield Cyclesports -1LAP
45 Jonathan Wilson NOCHIP
46 Callum Lock Midwest Devo -1LAP
47 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts -1LAP
48 Emma Garside Midwest Devo -1LAP
49 Oliver Jones Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
50 Patrina Magers -2LAP
DNF Ethan Clements Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Dirt Team 0:35:37
2 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 0:36:06
3 Jeff Weinert 0:36:29
4 Michael Mcshane VO2 Multisport 0:36:30
5 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:37:02
6 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing 0:37:04
7 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter 0:37:08
8 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:37:18
9 Brian Harville KLM/Cold Stone 0:37:28
10 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cyclin 0:37:43
11 David Mccomb 3 Rivers Velo Sport 0:37:44
12 Keith Lucas Outdoor Ventures p/b Running Soles 0:37:57
13 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:38:23
14 Bryan Boggs ZiPP Masters Team 0:38:23
15 Carter Warren The Velo 0:38:25
16 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo 0:38:26
17 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum PropertiesWebCyclery.com 0:38:38
18 Stephan Gregoire 0:38:41
19 Todd Andersen 0:38:46
20 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depo 0:39:00
21 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 0:39:05
22 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing 0:39:11
23 John King Marx & Bensdorf NOCHIP
24 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 0:39:30
25 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team 0:39:32
26 Andrew Allwein Team Handmade 0:39:35
27 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 0:39:37
28 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 0:40:01
29 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 0:40:27
30 Matt Stierwalt Team Hungry 0:40:40
31 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:40:43
32 Ryan Allen Bissell/ABG Cycling Club NOCHIP
33 John Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM NOCHIP
34 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:41:27
35 Robert Shrum Bicycle Outfitters of Indy 0:41:57
36 Chad Murphy DRT 0:42:12
37 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 0:43:05
38 Justin Rivard VO2 Multisport 0:43:12
39 Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com 0:43:37
40 Ryan Myers DRT consulting 0:44:26
41 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* NOCHIP
42 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
43 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
44 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
45 Len Fritz Ann Arbor velo club -1LAP
46 Scott Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) -1LAP
47 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM -1LAP
48 Marshall Leininger -1LAP
49 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
50 Fin Vieh Lionhearts -1LAP
51 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
52 Chuck Storey element -1LAP
53 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing -1LAP
54 Charles South 3 Rivers Velo Sport -1LAP
55 Peter Cline VETMotorsports.org -1LAP
DNF Timothy Gavin Team Nebo Ridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:50:43
2 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 0:50:51
3 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns Racing 0:51:02
4 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 0:51:10
5 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 0:51:34
6 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 0:51:47
7 Kyle Johnson 0:51:48
8 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc. 0:52:23
9 Ryan Gamm Red Kite 0:52:38
10 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 0:52:48
11 Zachary Andrews 0:52:51
12 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 0:52:53
13 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin 0:52:57
14 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing NOCHIP
15 Grant Wilson MOAB Racing 0:53:05
16 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:15
17 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports NOCHIP
18 Scott Miller K&G Bike Center 0:54:14
19 Evan Barr-beare Team Hungry 0:54:15
20 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood 0:54:29
21 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:54:33
22 Juan Gonzalez MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:54:35
23 Ryan Burnette 0:54:35
24 Justin Bird Lindenwood 0:54:43
25 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:54:57
26 Cameron Riches MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:54:58
27 Sam Winters MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:54:59
28 Steven Truesdale jr. Boulder Junior Cycling 0:55:31
29 Justin Miller Team614 0:55:32
30 Eric Knackmuhs Bloomington Velo Cycling 0:55:56
31 Zachary Ross Team Handmade 0:56:20
32 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage Racing 0:56:52
33 David Rohrer Team Athens -1LAP
34 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood -1LAP
DNF Cole Mcdicken MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
DNF Ian Mcshane Team NeighborLink
DNF Justin Butsavage MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 0:36:12
2 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:36:21
3 Drew Blackstone Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing 0:36:55
4 Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo 0:37:00
5 Ryan Haden Team Neighborlink CX 0:37:03
6 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:37:06
7 Austin Gomes Lindenwood 0:37:08
8 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:37:25
9 Calhan Norman Lindenwood 0:37:35
10 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 0:37:37
11 Robbie Seal 0:37:38
12 Nick Kintzel Team NeighborLink 0:37:38
13 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl 0:38:20
14 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 0:38:23
15 Connor Wingler Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:38:24
16 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX 0:38:38
17 Tyler Conant 0:38:46
18 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 0:39:01
19 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 0:39:07
20 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 0:39:19
21 Christopher Sumner AAVC 0:39:23
22 Nicholas Allman Dash Racing 0:39:30
23 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive NOCHIP
24 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:39:39
25 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 0:39:40
26 Vince Urichich unattached 0:39:41
27 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO 0:39:48
28 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 0:39:52
29 Tyler Roberts MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:39:58
30 Andy Bracke Mariner Cycling 0:40:00
31 Brandon Grant Team Dayton 0:40:02
32 Zach Berend Team Neighborlink 0:40:14
33 Neal Ward Dash Racing 0:40:27
34 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team 0:40:27
35 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's CXecutioners 0:40:40
36 Tom Elliott TEAM LOGIK 0:40:46
37 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 0:41:06
38 Tristin Cooper Union College 0:41:20
39 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 0:41:26
40 Frank Janssen Lindenwood 0:41:37
41 Ahmir Ayala Lionsheart 0:41:42
42 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center 0:41:49
43 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing 0:41:56
44 Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes 0:42:45
45 Cole Johnson Lindenwood 0:44:11
46 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team -1LAP
47 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* NOCHIP
48 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew -1LAP
49 Lanier Ash Team Louisville -1LAP
50 James Nelson 2 Timing Guys / Pfoodman Racing -1LAP
51 Andy Prickett K&G Bike Center -1LAP
52 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
53 Jesse Johnson Dash Racing p/b Westfield Powerspor -1LAP
54 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team -1LAP
55 Matt Curry Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
DNF William Zoughaib Lindenwood
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:28:48
2 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 0:28:58
3 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers Junior Team NOCHIP
4 Ben Herbertz 0:29:31
5 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal 0:29:49
6 Sam Burkle Midwest Devo 0:30:02
7 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 0:30:17
8 Alex Aeschbury unattached 0:30:23
9 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:30:27
10 Tyler Whaley Element Cycles 0:30:35
11 Jonathan Yoerger Midwest Devo Support Crew 0:30:52
12 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team 0:31:03
13 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling 0:31:03
14 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling 0:31:03
15 Marc Oleary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:31:05
16 Gianni Allwein Team Handmade 0:31:36
17 David Bradway Team Neighborlink 0:31:46
18 Matthew Kartholl Team Neighborlink 0:31:48
19 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:32:01
20 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood 0:32:03
21 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 0:32:05
22 Romeo Gregoire Midwest Devo NOCHIP
23 Mike Piposar Shake N Bake 0:32:08
24 William Mears Team Lithko/VO2 0:32:10
25 George Morrison iv Fitness Lab- Indy NOCHIP
26 Michael Migler Team 02 CADIEUX 0:32:44
27 Aidan Sontag 0:32:49
28 Brelon May NOCHIP
29 Len Fritz Ann Arbor velo club 0:33:01
30 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 0:33:08
31 Jeremy Miller Terre Haute Cycling/J's Bikes 0:33:32
32 Noah Demuth Revolution Development 0:33:47
33 Terry Carpenter Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:33:48
34 Lee Jackson Team Heroes 0:33:50
35 Ryan Baber 0:33:50
36 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 0:34:30
37 Steven Berry Trek Cincinnati 0:34:56
38 Chuck Warren 0:35:11
39 Cayden Whitehill Lindenwood 0:35:37
40 Max Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 0:35:56
41 Shannon Branscomb Team Neighborlink 0:35:59
42 Ryan Vingris 0:36:38
43 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Jr 0:37:06
44 Scott Rudy Element Cycles 0:37:17
45 Chance Fox 0:37:37
46 Peter Cline VETMotorsports.org 0:37:59
47 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 1:04:41
48 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
49 Brian Wade Team Hungry -1LAP
50 Tom Mangia Team Neighborlink -1LAP
51 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo -1LAP
52 Duane Busch Team Handmade -1LAP
53 Chuck Storey element -1LAP
54 Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
55 Christopher Bearden Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
56 Cameron Sontag -1LAP
57 Daniel Saunders Team Neighborlink -1LAP
58 Russell Sproessig World Bicycle Relief -1LAP
59 Andrew Rudy Element cycles -1LAP
DNF Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing
DNF Douglas Simpson Ohio State Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 0:28:47
2 Jason Maier 3RVS Racing 0:30:03
3 Chandler Ballard pepper MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:30:43
4 Ean Pugh MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:30:57
5 David Osborne 0:30:57
6 Ryun Mielke 0:31:24
7 Derek Groves 0:31:45
8 Joshua Elz 0:31:52
9 Eli Pugh 0:30:57
10 Andrew Warren 0:31:55
11 Keith Ranly Mad Cow Ramble 0:32:22
12 Chase Edgerton Hungry* 0:32:54
13 Nicholas Budden Andrie Machine Star Jr Devo Team 0:33:21
14 Andrew Mcdicken All Spoked Up 0:33:54
15 Juan Gonzalez Sammy??s racing 0:34:48
16 Jacob Winkelhake 0:34:57
17 Chris Bonham DRT Racing 0:35:23
18 Timm Schlegel Phoenix Fitness & Training 0:36:18
19 Ryan Dotson 0:36:21
20 Johnny Balding Midwest Devo Support 0:37:00
21 Curtis Prichard 0:37:15
22 Jared Reckers 0:37:16
23 Zuhair Abdulla Element Cycles -1LAP
24 Cody Beasley -1LAP
25 Aaron Smith -1LAP
26 Douglas Knieper Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
27 Matthew Russell unattached -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner FCX Elite 1:01:51
2 Andrew Dillman SDG Factory Team 1:01:51
3 Jamey Driscoll Pivot-Maxxis p/b Stans-DNA Cycling 1:02:27
4 Caleb Swartz MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 1:02:46
5 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:03:17
6 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 1:03:45
7 Maxx Chance FCX Elite 1:03:56
8 Denzel Stephenson FCX Elite 1:04:06
9 Scott Funston Hold Fast Project 1:04:24
10 Allen Krughoff Chocolove Specialized 1:04:48
11 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:05:16
12 Samuel Kieffer Red Kite Fund 1:05:46
13 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 1:06:09
14 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 1:06:15
15 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 1:06:50
16 Michael Larson Team Handmade 1:06:57
17 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 1:07:28
18 Anders Nystrom Clif Bar Enduro 1:07:46
19 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Devo 1:08:26
20 Mark Myles Be Real Sports 1:09:12
21 Josh Whitney Full Cycle Cross Elite Team -2LAP
22 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling -2LAP
23 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing -2LAP
24 Rhys Louis Roca Roja -4LAP
25 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling -4LAP
26 Reece Linder Ames Velo -4LAP
DNF Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:39:54
2 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:40:13
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:41:16
4 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 0:41:50
5 Daxton Mock Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:42:11
6 Ian Mcdonald Cycle-Smart 0:42:14
7 Nathan Knowles 0:42:16
8 Anthony Bailey CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic 0:42:59
9 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:43:13
10 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling 0:43:25
11 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal 0:43:40
12 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 0:43:45
13 Luke Skov Harvest Racing 0:45:48
14 Ryan Zamzow-masters Sweet Bikes 0:45:57
15 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 0:47:31
16 Garrett Mcnear Be Real Sports -2LAP
17 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling -3LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling 0:38:35
2 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 0:39:37
3 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:39:37
4 Meredith Sierpina J.A. King p/b BRC CX 0:40:59
5 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/Webcyclery.com 0:41:23
6 Kate Ginsbach 0:41:31
7 Gabriella Arnold MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:42:02
8 Kathryn Mcdicken ASU Devo 0:42:09
9 Christina Draijer Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:42:32
10 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:58
11 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 0:43:01
12 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:43:13
13 Brooke Lyman Exhale Bikes 0:43:31
14 Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood 0:44:05
15 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:44:21
16 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX 0:44:37
17 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 0:45:30
18 Kate Vermann Billy Goat Bicycles -1LAP
19 Laura Mcmillion Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing -1LAP
20 Kiersta Tucker Outdoor Ventures p/b Running Soles -1LAP
21 Adrienne O'day -1LAP
22 Deb Ice Amy D Foundation Grassroots -1LAP
23 Pei-i Wu Team Hungry -1LAP
24 Sarah Larson Lady Gnar Shredders -1LAP
25 Rachel Rubin Red Kite Coaching -1LAP
26 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (Lo -1LAP
27 Stella Ford Revolution Devo -1LAP
28 Kathleen Ropella Lindenwood -1LAP
29 Emily Neice MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
30 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing -1LAP
31 Jenna Davis Young Medalists -1LAP
DNF Claire Reeves MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Lohry 0:32:32
2 Katie Porter Ghisallo Cycling 0:35:36
3 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:35:39
4 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo/ JM Coaching 0:37:26
5 Elizabeth Harden PapaJohn?s Racing -1LAP
6 Emma Balding Midwest Devo -1LAP
7 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood -1LAP
8 Kari Alsager Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
9 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1LAP
10 Marissa Doner Team Neighborlink -1LAP
11 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
12 Olivia Birkenhauer GOT DIRT mtb training -1LAP
13 Lauren Schaible -1LAP
14 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing -1LAP
15 Dana Vingris Lady Gnar Shredders -1LAP
16 Gail Blevins -1LAP
17 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
18 Jenna Knopf LOGIK / Junior Development Team (Lo -1LAP
19 Dana Mees Team Dayton -1LAP
20 Katherine Farmer Queen City Wheels -1LAP
21 Michelle Dyas A Cycling Team -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Gomez-villafane Pivot Maxxis by Stan's DNA Cycling 0:43:57
2 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans-DNA Cycling 0:43:57
3 Emma Swartz TREK Factory Racing NOCHIP
4 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team 0:43:58
5 Jennifer Malik 0:44:52
6 Raylyn Nuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:45:05
7 Caroline Mani 0:45:49
8 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 0:46:13
9 Anna Megale 0:46:29
10 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling 0:46:30
11 Corey Coogan cisek Amy D Foundation 0:46:55
12 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:47:00
13 Laurel Rathbun Donnelly Sports 0:47:09
14 Katherine Santos Amy D Foundation 0:47:18
15 Maeghan Easler Ames Velo 0:47:24
16 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:47:35
17 Kristen Peterson Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 0:48:04
18 Emily Payonk Team NeighborLink 0:48:08
19 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law 0:48:08
20 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts 0:48:31
21 Bridget Tooley Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 0:48:58
22 Melissa Seymour Team 02 Cadieux 0:49:52
23 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior cycling 0:50:01
24 Eliza Gregoire 0:50:36
25 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders 0:50:36
26 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:50:38
27 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM -2LAP
28 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT -2LAP
29 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo -2LAP
30 Lindsay Knight Ten Speed Hero -2LAP
DNF Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX
DNF Kennedy Adams MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1