Log In
Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday • Nov 18 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.4
6.3
4.3
5.2
2.7
Flurries, 31 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #PRRcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
6.3
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.2
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House '59:07
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel Sprocket '59:34
3 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing '1:00:12
4 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '1:00:21
5 James Cochran Rule#5 Nick'S Cycling/ Mennenplumbi '1:00:46
6 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '1:02:49
7 Ben Rothschild SRAM Factory '1:03:38
8 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service '1:03:43
9 Travis Braun '1:04:35
10 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing '57:18
11 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing '58:15
12 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '58:33
13 Jason Kloptowsky '58:41
14 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling '58:58
15 Michael Page Plus One Cycling '59:20
16 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team '59:20
17 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '1:01:31
18 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '1:01:57
19 Wally May Union Cycling Team '1:02:48
20 Axel Voitik '1:05:03
21 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing '54:10
DNF Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop '44:29
2 Troy Crady MOX Multisport '44:44
3 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '45:15
4 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '45:16
5 Yonatan Mascote '46:05
6 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:43
7 Beau Boggs '50:22
8 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '38:54
9 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven '39:40
10 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling '40:29
11 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching '41:03
12 Matt Henderson '41:23
13 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling '41:45
14 Zachary Weidenaar MOX Multisport '42:02
15 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '42:35
16 Edward Gross SRAM Factory '43:43
17 Alex Nemeth INTENT '44:39
18 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing '44:40
19 Alex Roman '45:12
20 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '45:30
21 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '47:10
22 Maxwell Montagano '48:02
23 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team '48:53
24 Aaron Smith '37:05
DNF Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio '24:58
2 Michael Goetz Plus One Cycling '25:36
3 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club '25:41
4 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling '25:43
5 Gregory Carver '26:15
6 Andrew Graham '26:15
7 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling '26:19
8 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '26:43
9 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio '27:05
10 Matthew Parris Half Acre Cycling '27:14
11 Jordan Morrell '27:17
12 Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing '27:38
13 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling '27:54
14 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling '28:00
15 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling '28:00
16 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop '28:07
17 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing '28:20
18 Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing '28:21
19 Evan Mueller The Cyclery Racing Team '28:34
20 Brent Baumann '28:50
21 David Belknap '28:54
22 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling '29:05
23 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing '29:12
24 Rt Zelm '29:18
25 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing '29:20
26 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '29:33
27 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club '29:40
28 Kris Wiatr '29:44
29 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team '29:56
30 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling '31:00
31 Peter Hoffmann '31:37
32 Avery Young Team Veloz '32:05
33 Dj Fish '32:32
34 Matthew Sedwick INTENT '32:43
35 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling '33:00
36 Kejuan Smith '33:02
37 Steve Kismohr '33:05
38 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '33:24
39 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '33:28
40 Jeff Bernaeyge PSIMET Racing '33:46
41 Ryan Satterlee '34:34
42 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '36:06
43 Sachin Diwan PSIMET Racing '24:04
44 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling '25:10
45 Collin Tillotson '25:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Graham '24:15
2 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling '24:36
3 Arthur Miles Vision Quest '24:40
4 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling '24:42
5 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling '24:45
6 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team '25:07
7 Gregory Carver '25:16
8 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '25:21
9 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling '25:22
10 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '25:56
11 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing '25:56
12 Jordan Morrell '26:31
13 Henry Branson '27:06
14 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club '18:05
15 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing '18:13
16 Razvan Stefiuc '18:17
17 Christopher Sopiarz '18:38
18 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing '18:42
19 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling '18:45
20 Kent Aguilar '18:47
21 Ryan Osullivan '18:50
22 Peter Foradas '18:54
23 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team '19:06
24 Zsolt Kozak Dirty Squirrels Racing '19:13
25 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '19:29
26 Jacob Rapp '19:35
27 Eric Jensen '19:37
28 Steve Kismohr '19:39
29 Matthew Sedwick INTENT '19:56
30 Adam Hart Klick Cycling '20:01
31 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Racing '20:03
32 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing '20:12
33 Mark Mitchell '20:12
34 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling '20:24
35 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz '20:40
36 John Mahr '20:44
37 Patrick Cerone '20:45
38 Gregg Foster Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '21:05
39 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '21:08
40 Valde Ortiz Team Got Wind? '21:17
41 Kejuan Smith '21:18
42 Christopher Raychel '21:18
43 Evan Santiago West Town Bikes '21:37
44 Julian Mejia '21:39
45 Terrance Mcdonald Blackstone Bike Works '21:46
46 Luke Rusznica INTENT '21:47
47 Peter Meersman '22:33
48 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio '22:44
49 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven '23:28
50 Jacqueline Wunrow '23:50
51 John Mendola '23:53
52 Mike Chica '23:53
53 Collin Tillotson '16:31
DNF Brent Baumann
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing '46:08
2 Michael Naughton '46:09
3 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing '46:32
4 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:32
5 Robert Gordon '46:57
6 Nick Amlot '47:13
7 Jeff Conrad '47:32
8 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop '47:40
9 David Harriff The Pony Shop '48:30
10 John Whipple '49:02
11 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team '41:28
12 Rick Schopp INTENT '41:43
13 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop '41:51
14 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club '42:22
15 Timothy Tanner Union Cycling Team '42:34
16 Jess Riefe '43:26
17 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team '43:46
18 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio '44:48
19 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team '44:48
20 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team '45:08
21 Gene Flanagan '45:22
22 Mike Beebe '45:22
23 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '45:41
24 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '45:54
25 Alfred Bryant Union Cycling Team '45:55
26 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing '46:23
27 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '47:19
28 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club '41:49
29 Luke Rusznica INTENT '44:02
30 Andrzej Nowakowski '45:13
31 Andrew Sauder '47:02
32 Jordan Rickard '50:46
DNF Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
DNF Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing '42:45
2 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:04
3 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '43:07
4 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters '43:22
5 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven '43:28
6 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club '43:30
7 Jw Miller Norco/Trail This Bicycle Shop '43:30
8 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching '44:03
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '44:23
10 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop '44:34
11 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '45:17
12 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied '45:37
13 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop '46:06
14 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club '46:28
15 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel '46:29
16 John Gatto Twin Six '46:31
17 Dan Mallek '47:05
18 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop '47:07
19 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team '47:08
20 Brian Kwak '47:45
21 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop '47:57
22 Chernoh Sesay '48:06
23 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '48:35
24 Angel Pavon Union Cycling Team '49:31
25 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team '39:07
26 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio '39:29
27 Greg Spende '39:51
28 Martin Coffey '41:16
29 Dwayne Richmond '41:17
30 Richard Prodans '41:22
31 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven '41:49
32 Jeffrey Hansen '42:01
33 Randy Koren '42:17
34 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling '43:54
35 Patrick Jenkins '44:18
36 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til '44:45
37 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing '45:02
38 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club '45:03
39 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen '45:48
40 Raymond Krystal Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '46:41
41 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop '47:03
42 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '47:29
43 Andrew Moore Rapha Cycling Club '48:05
44 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop '48:27
45 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '49:11
46 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme '49:13
47 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling '51:31
DNF Robert Schrank Type One United
DNF William Mcdade
DNF Mark Misicko INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing '44:01
2 Christopher Berge '44:17
3 Scott Ross '44:28
4 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd '45:20
5 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '45:41
6 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop '46:31
7 Dave Eckel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '38:01
8 Jeff Sympson '38:05
9 Timm Jacobson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '38:26
10 Martin Tepoele '38:49
11 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club '39:59
12 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '40:19
13 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop '40:47
14 Chris Brown '41:03
15 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing '41:15
16 Robert Berg Tower Racing '42:09
17 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club '42:33
18 Alex Derderian '42:34
19 Craig Mckenzie INTENT '43:08
20 Fran Connelly Tower Racing '43:22
21 Edward Reed The Pony Shop '46:09
22 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '46:49
23 Michael Kurtz '47:16
24 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club '49:37
25 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven '50:21
26 Thomas Carlson '51:41
27 Michael Lavery '36:41
DNF Richard Lazar
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA '34:16
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew '34:16
3 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling '34:28
4 Michael Page Plus One Cycling '35:06
5 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling '36:27
6 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '36:33
7 Troy Crady MOX Multisport '37:00
8 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea '37:11
9 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling '37:58
10 Greg Heck The Bonebell '38:25
11 Jason Kloptowsky '38:46
12 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink '39:05
13 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport '39:17
14 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '39:43
15 Timothy Tanner Union Cycling Team '39:48
16 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team '40:10
17 Aaron Smith '40:33
18 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling '40:47
19 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team '40:47
20 Dan Szymanski '31:16
21 Martin Coffey '31:17
22 Dwayne Richmond '32:03
23 David Belknap '32:37
24 Grant Wiersum '32:43
25 Nathan Snydacker '32:59
26 Brian Lewis-jones '33:05
27 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '33:07
28 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme '34:47
29 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink '35:01
30 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling '35:12
31 Elliot Bennett '35:56
32 Barry Batson MOX Multisport '36:16
33 Joshua Ocampo '38:35
34 John Kingry MOX Multisport '34:22
DNF Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
DNF Drew Priestgrochowski Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell '37:06
2 Trevor Flinton Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit '37:13
3 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop '37:23
4 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling '37:33
5 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme '37:40
6 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop '38:46
7 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes '39:34
8 Kevin Urban Kenosha Kutters '29:24
9 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '29:46
10 Konrad Kosuge '29:51
11 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop '30:10
12 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop '30:13
13 Sam Cummins '30:15
14 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club '30:53
15 Emma Osborne Team Extreme '32:12
16 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop '32:21
17 Jake Lauing F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '33:42
18 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven '34:50
19 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '35:03
20 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop '35:43
21 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing '36:36
22 David Decker Sammy's Racing '38:45
23 Paula Urban Kenosha Kutters '39:02
24 Lukas Troutman George Garner Cyclery '39:02
25 Noah Villarreal The Weather Channel '41:41
26 Brashaon Butler Blackstone Bike Works '29:15
27 Julian Mejia '29:47
28 Charles Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen '30:33
29 Mack Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven '31:34
30 Chase Calcaterra UPB Cycling '34:32
31 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel '34:53
32 Domonique Montagano '40:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop '20:11
2 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop '20:55
3 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel '22:24
4 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop '22:25
5 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing '22:25
6 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop '22:26
7 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop '22:31
8 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop '22:44
9 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing '23:01
10 George Swinand The Pony Shop '23:02
11 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop '23:07
12 Sebastian Ocampo '24:46
13 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven '26:22
14 Leo Stover The Pony Shop '26:33
15 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing '27:04
16 Caroline Theis '31:29
17 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Cycling '13:57
18 Roland Connelly '14:04
19 Isabella Moore Rapha Cycling Club '14:04
20 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop '14:12
21 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling '14:40
22 Henry Antoniewicz '14:41
23 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop '14:43
24 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop '14:58
25 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing '15:01
26 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing '15:21
27 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club '15:29
28 Claudia Theis '15:32
29 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing '15:32
30 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing '15:43
31 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing '16:49
32 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop '17:01
33 Erick Smith '17:06
34 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing '17:13
35 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '17:18
36 Danielle Szymanski '17:29
37 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop '17:40
38 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop '17:40
39 Billy Labbe '17:47
40 Isaac Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '17:55
41 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing '18:22
42 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel '18:26
43 Max Garwick '19:15
44 Jackson Wagner '20:16
45 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '21:43
46 Jack Berube The Pony Shop '21:48
47 Graham Zimmermann Sammy?ts Bike Shop '21:48
48 Emery Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven '25:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo '37:19
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing '38:50
3 Alicia Prusinski MOX Multisport '39:59
4 Rebecca Welbes Spidermonkey Cycling '40:31
5 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing '42:39
6 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team '42:53
7 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing '43:32
8 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling '43:46
9 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew '46:41
10 Lauren Wissman '45:19
DNF Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling '43:43
2 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team '45:09
3 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team '45:24
4 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing '46:12
5 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing '47:11
6 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing '35:42
7 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team '36:01
8 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women?ts Racing '38:00
9 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing '38:41
10 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing '38:57
11 Ashley Reece Spidermonkey Cycling '39:11
12 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling '40:17
13 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '47:36
14 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '48:58
15 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing '49:12
16 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes '49:17
17 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '51:24
18 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '34:59
19 Melissa Zammit INTENT '36:50
DNF Lauren Matricardi Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel '23:41
2 Natalie Margot miller PSIMET Racing '24:55
3 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '25:35
4 Dianna Reiger-Roberts '25:53
5 Molly Kavanaugh '28:05
6 Melissa Altenhofen '28:32
7 Anna Affias '29:10
8 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling '29:48
9 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling '30:04
10 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team '30:26
11 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling '31:18
12 Jacqueline Wunrow '16:04
13 Lesa Dowd '16:32
14 Tina Madland INTENT '17:12
15 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles '18:38
16 Kristin Zarr '20:00
17 Brenda Feehery '21:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling '30:26
2 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing '30:37
3 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing '33:20
4 Corrie Osborne '35:30
5 Laura Shields BFF Bikes '43:50
6 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa '46:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1