Log In
Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 • Nov 11 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4
4
4
4
4
Clear, 33 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
4
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Bruno Lafontaine La French Connexion 1:00:50 06:37 08:58 09:13 09:05 08:59 08:58 08:58
2 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 1:01:21 06:55 08:59 08:59 09:01 09:00 09:03 09:21
3 Mathieu Gibeault Maglia Rosa Racing Team 1:01:49 06:39 08:57 09:15 09:17 09:06 09:13 09:19
4 Marcel Vautour Tekné Cycle Club 1:01:55 06:32 09:04 09:13 09:12 09:18 09:17 09:15
5 Carey Dedo Gearheads 1:02:28 06:37 09:09 09:13 09:25 09:27 09:23 09:12
6 Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling 1:02:30 06:28 09:10 09:22 09:23 09:26 09:24 09:14
7 Andrew Brown Tekné Cycle Club 1:12:50 06:54 09:22 09:20 09:33 09:31 09:17 18:50
8 Samuel Lessard Powerwatts-MDT 0:58:32 07:05 10:07 10:59 10:09 10:07 10:02
9 Colin Bellinger Edmonton Road and Track Club 0:58:41 07:34 10:20 10:24 10:07 10:10 10:03
10 Scott Emery Tekné Cycle Club 1:00:09 07:36 09:59 10:06 12:29 09:57 10:00
11 Bradley Statham Hyperbole and Understatement 1:00:56 07:53 10:38 10:32 10:26 10:43 10:43
12 Scott Meredith 613 Cycling 1:01:17 07:36 10:34 10:51 10:40 10:46 10:47
13 Daniel Conroy 1:02:47 07:31 10:34 10:53 11:02 11:22 11:23
14 Daniel Leblanc Gearheads 1:03:37 07:31 10:48 10:59 11:21 11:21 11:34
15 Mark Kulas euro-sports 1:04:23 07:38 15:13 10:14 10:27 10:28 10:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Veronik Bourgon 0:51:52 08:04 10:47 10:54 11:03 11:01
2 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:54:31 08:28 11:05 11:39 11:35 11:42
3 Kelly Doyle 0:54:58 08:43 11:43 11:39 11:25 11:25
4 Roberta Duarte 0:56:22 10:58 14:59 15:03 15:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Eric Rouleau Scott-RackUltra 0:49:32 06:12 08:34 08:35 08:41 08:46 08:42
2 Craig Hawkes The Cyclery 0:50:17 06:13 08:34 08:48 08:46 08:53 09:00
3 John Fee The Cyclery 0:50:39 06:18 08:41 08:49 08:52 08:56 09:01
4 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:53:54 06:48 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:46
5 Stephen Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:28 07:15 09:22 09:20 09:19 09:30 09:40
6 Kristjan Wallner Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:45 07:00 09:30 09:28 09:31 09:36 09:38
7 Sebastien Labelle Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:55:00 06:47 09:53 10:10 09:23 09:30 09:14
8 Michael Asselstine Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:55:13 06:57 09:35 09:39 09:43 09:43 09:35
9 Marc Beaulieu Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:55:27 07:34 09:39 09:38 09:35 09:31 09:29
10 John Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:55:32 07:01 09:33 09:35 09:45 09:53 09:43
11 Mark Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:56:05 07:08 09:35 09:37 09:56 09:57 09:49
12 Tiago Duarte 0:56:11 07:25 09:44 09:36 09:47 09:52 09:43
13 Juha Metsaranta 0:56:57 07:32 09:51 09:45 09:58 09:51 09:57
14 Steven Thomas euro-sports 0:57:10 06:42 09:07 13:13 09:28 09:21 09:16
15 David Jones Tekné Cycle Club 0:57:51 06:58 09:38 09:42 10:04 11:05 10:21
16 Ewan Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:58:36 07:56 10:11 10:00 10:07 10:13 10:06
17 Paul Skafel The Cyclery 0:58:40 07:55 10:14 10:02 10:03 10:18 10:06
18 Francois Rochon Team Cycle Paul 0:59:24 08:26 10:19 10:07 10:17 10:10 10:04
19 Owen Eastmond Rossi Lachine 0:59:39 08:50 10:19 10:11 09:57 10:05 10:14
20 Terry Brule 0:49:36 08:52 10:17 10:03 10:09 10:13
21 John Marron Strokers CC 0:49:43 07:54 10:20 10:17 10:32 10:38
22 Martin Charron Les Rouleurs - Polo Vélo 0:51:18 07:03 09:24 15:45 09:28 09:35
23 Wesley Morgan Cyclelogik Racing 0:52:44 08:55 11:04 11:09 10:46 10:47
24 Stephen Cann 0:52:53 08:52 10:45 10:57 11:32 10:45
25 Giacomo Panico Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:14 08:53 11:05 11:14 11:09 10:51
26 Eric Larson Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:53:24 08:36 11:18 11:14 11:16 10:58
27 Sevak Manjikian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:40 08:48 11:01 11:19 11:20 11:10
28 Tristan Barr Cyclelogik Racing 0:54:55 08:47 11:25 11:02 12:25 11:13
29 Mark Thistle 0:55:53 08:53 11:34 11:51 11:55 11:38
30 Martin Shane Team Cycle Paul 0:57:16 09:06 11:23 12:14 12:21 12:11
31 Chris Speelman 0:58:09 08:41 12:08 12:51 12:13 12:14
32 Iain Macdonald 0:59:10 10:04 12:15 12:55 12:01 11:53
33 Alex Martins 613 Cycling:Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:01:28 08:41 12:46 14:07 12:47 13:05
34 Bryan Higgins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:50:01 09:57 13:14 13:07 13:41
35 Mike Laska euro-sports 0:54:20 07:57 09:45 10:37 25:59
36 Stephane Bellivier 0:57:22 11:23 14:40 15:29 15:49
DNF Arno Turk 06:07 08:29 08:38
DNF Matthew Mcinnes TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 06:45 09:05 09:10 08:58
DNF Etienne Bergeron 06:53 09:21 09:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jennifer Stephenson 0:46:33 07:09 09:37 09:47 10:00 09:58
2 Christine Ficker euro-sports 0:52:11 07:53 10:57 10:57 11:13 11:09
3 Heather Tkalec euro-sports 0:53:07 08:41 11:12 10:53 11:12 11:08
4 Valery Allen Cornwall Cycle Club 0:54:30 08:30 11:21 11:40 11:25 11:32
5 Christiane Gagne Cycle Vélo Outaouais 0:55:07 08:38 11:45 11:50 11:25 11:27
6 Tammy Mckenna The Cyclery 0:56:12 08:58 12:36 11:36 11:45 11:15
7 Marie-helene Rochon La French Connexion 0:56:39 08:47 12:10 11:53 11:50 11:57
8 Angela Beauchamp euro-sports 0:57:32 09:01 11:59 12:06 12:15 12:10
9 Nancy Durning 0:47:02 09:54 12:12 12:21 12:34
10 Sharolyn Higgs The Cyclery 0:47:35 09:26 12:32 12:57 12:39
11 Claudia Bereznai Skinouk-VDM 0:49:35 10:30 13:11 13:13 12:40
12 Sylvie Jacques euro-sports 0:55:06 11:08 15:27 14:05 14:25
DNF Caitlin Crooks 08:11 11:07 11:31 11:18
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Bouvette 0:52:08 06:29 08:51 09:34 08:57 09:00 09:14
2 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz 0:53:07 06:49 09:05 09:07 08:55 08:56 10:12
3 Jean-christophe Vialaret euro-sports 0:55:25 06:56 09:33 09:41 09:36 09:47 09:49
4 Eric Betteridge Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:17 07:10 09:43 09:51 09:48 09:51 09:51
5 Paul O'blenes The Cyclery 0:56:21 07:14 09:45 09:42 09:54 09:55 09:49
6 Danny Fitzmaurice Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:57:21 07:40 10:03 09:54 10:06 09:51 09:45
7 Kevin Mallory 0:57:28 07:18 09:59 09:46 10:06 10:23 09:53
8 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs de Laval Primeau Vélo 0:57:44 08:20 10:00 09:54 10:01 09:48 09:37
9 Patrick Reglain Véloselect-Apogee 0:58:39 07:27 09:22 11:01 12:10 09:15 09:22
10 David Shantz euro-sports 0:59:08 07:44 10:13 10:09 10:25 10:19 10:16
11 Rob Allen Cornwall Cycle Club 1:00:02 08:42 09:53 10:07 10:10 10:35 10:32
12 Matthew Ng 0:50:40 08:23 10:36 10:37 10:30 10:32
13 Guy Lacroix euro-sports 0:50:48 07:35 10:07 12:07 10:25 10:32
14 Martin Pachner Rebec and Kroes Cycle and Sport 0:52:37 07:44 10:22 10:59 11:23 12:06
15 Christopher Solar 0:52:55 08:48 10:53 10:58 11:10 11:05
16 Joey Slobodian euro-sports 0:54:21 08:55 11:14 11:18 11:39 11:14
17 Chris Wherrett 0:54:26 09:01 11:11 11:08 11:24 11:39
18 Jim Brennan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:38 09:03 11:27 11:23 11:27 11:16
19 Alain Major Maglia Rosa Racing Team 0:55:01 07:23 18:18 09:54 09:40 09:44
20 Pierre Leblanc Cornwall Cycle Club 0:55:20 09:17 11:24 11:14 11:26 11:57
21 Ian Hobson Bushtukah 0:56:12 08:51 11:34 11:55 11:57 11:52
22 Steve Howard 0:57:06 09:08 11:43 11:55 11:56 12:22
23 Steven Cornick Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:02:10 09:45 12:24 13:25 13:57 12:38
DNF Jack Newton euro-sports 08:20 11:03
DNF Scott Mcneely 09:25 12:08 12:12
DNF Rick Croney Cornwall Cycle Club 09:48 12:27 14:31
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Suzanne Harrison 0:47:47 07:16 10:01 10:12 10:07 10:09
2 Lisa Meyer euro-sports 0:51:48 08:03 10:46 10:51 11:07 11:00
3 Jen Adams Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:58 08:02 11:00 10:53 11:07 10:54
4 Susan Morris Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:53:25 08:12 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:37
5 Cindy Courtemanche 0:47:15 09:33 12:24 12:49 12:28
6 Angela Slobodian Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:38 11:32 15:00 15:05 15:00
7 Lucie Boucher Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:48:32 12:20 17:04 19:07
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Patricia Konantz Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:52:42 08:20 11:02 10:58 11:12 11:09
2 Blanche Drapeau Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:49 09:05 12:42 12:46 13:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Norman Cowan Bushtukah 0:57:13 07:14 09:50 09:58 10:47 09:47 09:34
2 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:58:34 07:32 09:42 09:43 11:57 09:44 09:53
3 Parham Momtahan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:45 09:13 11:34 11:48 11:59 12:09
4 Greg Franks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:36 10:03 13:30 13:40 14:23
DNF Jean louis Dorego Ottawa Bicycle Club 17:39 12:20 12:28
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Les Humphreys Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:54:17 11:41 14:15 14:14 14:05
2 Ron Phillips Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:56:38 11:37 14:44 14:32 15:45
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:57 08:28 10:23 10:18 10:19 10:26
2 Adam Kourakis Velofix Ontario 0:53:06 08:25 11:18 11:22 11:15 10:45
3 Christopher Harvey 0:55:07 08:46 11:37 11:40 11:33 11:29
4 Carl Mohammadi 0:56:43 08:59 11:46 11:45 12:25 11:46
5 Chad Dempsey Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:47 14:09 17:11 20:27
DNF Aron Mohammadi 08:14 10:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Osmond Bakker Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:56:33 05:59 08:22 08:20 08:24 08:26 08:29 08:30
2 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 0:58:18 06:08 08:27 08:42 08:36 08:39 08:44 09:00
3 Evan Mcneely Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:59:19 06:12 08:38 08:49 08:35 09:00 08:56 09:07
4 Xavier Plouffe Bicyclettes de Hull 0:59:58 06:22 08:38 08:51 08:48 08:55 08:55 09:24
5 Ben Andrew euro-sports 1:01:40 06:23 08:51 08:54 09:01 09:20 09:28 09:40
6 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:02:26 06:29 09:12 09:35 09:06 09:15 09:16 09:29
7 Aaron Fillion 1:04:04 06:53 09:19 09:31 09:31 09:29 09:35 09:43
8 Cody Mckay Tekné Cycle Club 1:05:55 06:39 09:29 09:45 09:49 09:59 09:51 10:19
9 Charles Downey Tekné Cycle Club 0:59:31 06:25 09:52 13:13 09:49 10:11 09:59
DNF Tommy Omura Ottawa Bicycle Club
DNF Szymek Wasiak 07:37 11:21 11:31 11:39
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery 0:45:39 07:08 09:28 09:36 09:42 09:42
2 Véronique Roberts euro-sports 0:51:23 08:20 10:39 10:41 10:38 11:02
3 Nicola Coles euro-sports 0:52:52 07:15 10:01 13:39 10:43 11:12
4 Emily Lafleche euro-sports 0:57:17 08:52 11:59 11:53 12:01 12:29
5 Anneke Winegarden 0:57:42 08:35 11:40 12:03 12:40 12:42
6 Paige Mcneely 0:51:03 09:57 13:41 13:33 13:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Simon Mallory 0:57:11 07:21 09:47 09:53 10:00 10:11 09:57
2 Laurent Fortier Skinouk-VDM 0:50:01 07:59 10:22 10:28 10:25 10:44
3 Zachary Franks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:52:42 08:57 10:59 11:06 10:58 10:40
DNF Benjamin Harrington Ottawa Bicycle Club 07:17 18:06 09:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Maude Plouffe OBC Junior Racing Team 0:48:09 07:12 10:12 10:33 10:13 09:58
2 Magalie Tardif OBC Junior Racing Team 0:53:10 10:08 14:00 14:22 14:38
3 Rachel Morris 0:55:49 11:39 15:11 15:07 13:51
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 George Shaw The Cyclery 0:21:48 05:03 05:31 05:38 05:35
2 Victor Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:22:36 04:57 05:39 05:59 05:59
3 Ismaël Couturier Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:25:22 05:17 06:13 06:44 07:08
4 Noah Stephenson 0:25:27 05:15 06:47 06:48 06:36
5 Wade Thompson 0:24:08 07:08 08:27 08:32
6 Burke Thompson 0:25:06 07:33 08:48 08:43
7 Samuel Stephenson 0:28:31 06:59 10:48 10:42
8 Zachary Vautour Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:29:03 08:14 10:43 10:04
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Maxence Lafontaine Les Héros du Samedi 0:21:54 06:38 07:49 07:26
2 Maélie Rouleau Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais 0:22:11 06:27 07:52 07:51
3 Jade Couturier 0:21:13 08:46 12:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:28:14 04:52 05:44 05:45 05:57 05:54
2 Willem Collins Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:01 05:29 06:42 07:09 07:21 07:19
3 Cordon Hawkes The Cyclery 0:27:21 05:45 06:58 07:08 07:28
4 Blake Thompson 0:32:49 06:56 08:22 08:34 08:55
5 Joachim Morgan Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:31 13:21 10:23 10:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ella Smith Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:29:23 05:07 05:58 06:12 06:02 06:02
2 Marilou Lyonnais Skinouk-VDM 0:28:09 05:59 07:01 07:43 07:25
3 Mae Shaw The Cyclery 0:29:26 06:16 07:32 07:47 07:49
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Evan Clare Cyclelogik Racing 0:51:33 08:13 10:52 10:40 10:44 11:01
2 Vincent Lacasse Skinouk-VDM 0:54:05 08:00 11:19 11:41 11:30 11:33
3 Julien Chagnon Skinouk-VDM 0:55:11 09:00 11:29 11:36 11:32 11:33
4 Henrique Martins Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais 0:57:48 09:59 12:26 11:44 11:49 11:48
5 Lucas Hiscocks Nine2FivePro Cycling Team 0:58:33 08:46 12:42 12:25 12:19 12:19
DNF Filipe Duarte Les Cuisses Or De L'Ouiaouais 09:21 10:17 10:08 10:15
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Solene Plamondon Espoirs de Laval Primeau Vélo 0:49:06 09:43 13:14 13:38 12:29
2 Annika Kukurudz Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:51:18 09:48 13:19 13:48 14:22
3 Elizabeth Hawkes The Cyclery 0:56:43 11:16 14:38 15:04 15:44
4 Josefine Bereznai Skinouk-VDM 0:57:48 10:39 15:21 16:36 15:10
5 Kerina Higgins 0:39:57 09:53 14:44 15:19
DNF Jaime Harrington Ottawa Bicycle Club 08:51 13:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 William Ng 0:57:42 08:37 09:53 09:31 09:54 09:56 09:49
2 David Amsellem Skinouk-VDM 0:55:38 10:44 14:45 15:02 15:05
DNF Taegan Mcguire Tekné Cycle Club 07:26 13:52 08:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Chloe Maine 0:46:35 09:02 12:10 12:31 12:50
2 Lauryn Bakker The Cyclery 0:47:27 08:58 12:57 12:58 12:32
3 Claudia Lyonnais Skinouk-VDM 0:48:38 09:08 12:55 13:36 12:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 3